Puchar PSKL

13 - 15 lip 2021 Puck, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 215782
Tymoteusz Wysocki
2005
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2
1
BFD*
1
1
1
6.00
2
POL 207350
Oskar Sawicki
2006
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin, RRS
4
1
10*
3
5
2
15.00
3
POL 197724
Filip Jarosiewicz
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
3
7
12*
7
2
4
23.00
4
POL 211218
Igor Rudek
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
4
5
BFD*
5
5
4
23.00
5
POL 207574
Jacek Kalinowski
2006
M
CHKŻ Chojnice
7
2
3
8
4
BFD*
24.00
6
POL 213549
Konrad Wlazłowski
2005
M
YKP Gdynia
14*
8
9
3
6
2
28.00
7
POL 215267
Iwo Barański
2006
M
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW
11
6
1
2
19*
10
30.00
8
POL 196348
Rafał Balicki
2007
M
CHKŻ Chojnice
5
10
BFD*
11
4
8
38.00
9
POL 205300
Maciej Maciejczyk
2004
M
UKS Pogoria
29*
23
8
1
1
10
43.00
10
POL 217130
Karolina Jałoszyńska
2006
K
KŻ NYSA
11
4
2
12
21*
15
44.00
11
POL 209024
Gita Van Der Voort
2007
K
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
6
9
2
9
38*
19
45.00
12
POL 205646
Maksymilian Kruczyński
2006
M
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
7
3
5
8
22
27*
45.00
13
POL 196045
Maciej Cymerman
2006
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin, RRS
12
10
1
18
25*
5
46.00
14
POL 206817
Michał Kornik Skawiński
2007
M
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
10
9
13
15*
9
6
47.00
15
GBR 216648
Max Steele
2005
M
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
1
16
15
25*
13
3
48.00
16
POL 208158
Janina Dmochowska
2006
K
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
20
11
31*
2
7
9
49.00
17
POL 207349
Danuta Grudzień
2006
K
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
3
17
9
19
3
20*
51.00
18
POL 206282
Karol Rusin
2006
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
8
21
30*
6
8
11
54.00
19
POL 214732
Jan Wiśniewski
2007
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
21
8
11
5
26*
11
56.00
20
POL 211879
Piotr Grabski
2005
M
Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ
23
13
BFD*
15
2
5
58.00
21
POL 197725
Weronika Folmer
1999
K
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
5
28*
16
12
18
7
58.00
22
POL 183127
Michalina Pawelczyk
2006
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
15
3
18
44*
9
14
59.00
23
POL 216581
Jan Pacheco-Śledź
2006
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
6
BFD*
21
26
6
1
60.00
24
POL 194939
Stanisław Wojda
2006
M
JKW Poznań
13
13
4
13
18
22*
61.00
25
POL 179127
Maksymilian Kabat
2006
M
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
21
6
22*
16
19
63.00
26
POL 208823
Jan Karnowski
2006
M
KS Spójnia Warszawa
28
18
BFD*
4
12
3
65.00
27
POL 207855
Igor Mirowski
2006
M
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
14
14
3
41*
28
9
68.00
28
POL 19186
Zofia Pospieszna
2007
K
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
32*
2
5
21
29
13
70.00
29
POL 191831
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
35*
12
20
6
15
17
70.00
30
POL 216599
Maria Suchocka
2006
K
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
27*
11
19
17
8
15
70.00
31
POL 210013
Maciej Dudek
2008
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
9
4
32
13
14
BFD*
72.00
32
POL 166297
Andrzej Nycz
2006
M
JKW Poznań
16
7
7
29*
16
26
72.00
33
POL 213354
Weronika Maciejczuk
2006
K
UKŻ 7 Białystok
24
5
30*
20
12
12
73.00
34
POL 205138
Zofia Michałeczko
2007
K
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
13
32
6
16
34*
14
81.00
35
POL 210005
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
16
14
BFD*
42
3
7
82.00
36
GBR 176460
Wojciech Stefaniak
2006
M
PKM LOK Poznań
23
19
12
10
48*
18
82.00
37
POL 190828
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
K
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
12
20
BFD*
14
25
12
83.00
38
POL 215952
Alicja Akulicz
2006
K
ŻLKS Poznań
37*
12
25
26
15
6
84.00
39
POL 207586
Gustaw Zalewski
2007
M
TORUŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
28
BFD*
7
21
7
24
87.00
40
POL 208733
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
2007
M
ŻLKS Poznań
9
23
22
18
30*
16
88.00
41
POL 214181
Krzysztof Szklarski
2008
M
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
22
18
29
11
17
BFD*
97.00
42
POL 201013
Jeremi Ślusarski
2006
M
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
24
22
14
19
46*
21
100.00
43
POL 205650
Blanka Bobula
2007
K
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
BFD*
15
4
39
22
22
102.00
44
POL 202433
Oliwia Dróżyńska
2004
K
TKŻ Toruń
18
17
11
32*
26
31
103.00
45
POL 201081
Szymon Rossa
2006
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
17
24
16
39*
24
23
104.00
46
POL 191836
Lena Cituk
2007
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
26
30
10
17
32*
28
111.00
47
POL 195782
Antoni Kiliszek
2006
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2
BFD*
BFD
7
20
13
115.00
48
POL 212046
Aleksandra Borucka
2006
K
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
26
6
BFD*
4
11
BFD
120.00
49
POL 207572
Klara Matysik
2005
K
YKP Kraków
38*
26
26
31
30
8
121.00
50
POL 213337
Wiktor Łasak
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
39
BFD*
15
25
17
26
122.00
51
POL 194948
Julia Szotyńska
2004
K
AZS UW Warszawa
30
15
39
65*
23
23
130.00
52
POL 176745
Jakub Gil
2006
M
CHKŻ Chojnice
25
35
39*
30
13
30
133.00
53
POL 214167
Kacper Wojtyna
2006
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
55*
19
37
20
23
34
133.00
54
POL 185791
Zuzanna Rodzeń
2004
K
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
34
30
8
23
40
41*
135.00
55
POL 191834
Adam Cwojdziński
2006
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
33
22
13
36
37*
33
137.00
56
POL 214214
Marta Chomik
1995
K
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
20
27
34
34
36*
24
139.00
57
POL 188752
Agnieszka Jankowiak
2005
K
ŻMKS-Poznań
29
25
23
46*
37
27
141.00
58
POL 191838
Julia Maziarz
2006
K
KS Energetyk
38
33
14
36
42*
21
142.00
59
POL 215171
Adelina Wietki
2006
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19
BFD*
BFD
24
10
17
143.00
60
POL 207589
Angelina Zubel
2006
K
MKŻ Żnin
BFD*
31
27
44
35
16
153.00
61
POL 160831
Natalia Malinowska
2006
K
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
10
BFD*
18
22
31
BFD
154.00
62
POL 140919
Szymon Szymanowicz
2005
M
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
44
26
21
33
53*
32
156.00
63
POL 180338
Igor Wierzbowski
2007
M
KN Lider Kraków
22
42
BFD*
58
10
25
157.00
64
POL 192834
Josh Kurzawa
2006
M
PKM LOK Poznań
36
BFD*
45
41
19
18
159.00
65
POL 203072
Bartłomiej Heksel
2004
M
KN Lider Kraków
8
DNF*
43
9
27
BFD
160.00
66
POL 209824
Natalia Ziółkowska
2007
K
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
18
DNE
24
16
29
RET*
160.00
67
POL 192769
Mateusz Kolba
2006
M
KN Lider Kraków
19
38
25
59*
43
36
161.00
68
POL 207579
Jakub Gąsienica-Wawrytko
2007
M
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
25
38
27
29
45*
44
163.00
69
POL 192832
Jakub Lipowski
2007
M
KN Lider Kraków
33
28
43
27
47*
32
163.00
70
POL 215527
Bartosz Bilicki
2007
M
SSW MOS Iława
21
36
24
14
BFD*
BFD
168.00
71
POL 197949
Emilia Bałdych
2006
K
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
50
20
BFD*
38
32
31
171.00
72
POL 216552
Nikodem Górski
2006
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
45
24
17
37
58*
49
172.00
73
POL 214787
Izabela Legutko
2004
K
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
39
31
20
51*
42
42
174.00
74
POL 178466
Julia Bochenek
2004
K
YKP Kraków
34
27
28
60*
48
39
176.00
75
POL 216815
Weronika Kocieniewska
2006
K
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
53
44
BFD*
40
11
29
177.00
76
POL 166751
Martyna Bystrowska
2005
K
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
35
41
17
48*
41
43
177.00
77
POL 129986
Alicja Sobota
2006
K
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
42
BFD*
42
37
21
35
177.00
78
POL 192638
Aleksandra Zastawna
2006
K
YKP Gdynia
17
34
29
48
51*
51
179.00
79
POL 189084
Ida Kozło
2006
K
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
27
32
34
55*
47
40
180.00
80
POL 213209
Jakub Krysiński
2007
M
KS Spójnia Warszawa
45*
25
38
42
44
33
182.00
81
POL 205297
Jan Suchocki
2007
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
37
34
37
55*
40
34
182.00
82
POL 195031
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
51*
37
19
50
39
39
184.00
83
POL 181171
Martyna Seroka
2008
K
ŻLKS Kiekrz Poznań
BFD*
BFD
33
27
33
20
186.00
84
POL 213223
Matylda Ferenc
2007
K
Ts Kuźnia Rybnik
31
DNE
23
35
36*
25
187.00
85
POL 213347
Wiktoria Grima
2005
K
15
BFD*
BFD
33
39
29
189.00
86
POL 197
Krzysztof Dzilne
2006
M
ŻLKS Kiekrz Poznań
40
BFD*
44
10
24
BFD
191.00
87
POL 198203
EMIL RUTKOWSKI
2006
M
TKŻ Toruń
BFD*
16
BFD
31
34
38
192.00
88
POL 215169
Martyna Twarogowska
2006
K
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
32
29
38
47
49
59*
195.00
89
POL 213208
KORNELIA KLIMAS
2007
K
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
46
44
DNF*
32
33
41
196.00
90
POL 7
Malwina Kowalczyk
2003
K
JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza
43
DNF*
32
34
38
50
197.00
91
POL 182211
Jerzy Gałęza
2007
M
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
41
41
36
56
60*
37
211.00
92
POL 166479
Kajetan Poziemski
2007
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
52
BFD*
DNF
38
14
35
212.00
93
POL 189552
Marek Sokołowski
2006
M
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
47
40
40
40
59*
45
212.00
94
POL 160785
Wiktoria Urbańska
2008
K
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
46
39
28
63
DSQ*
37
213.00
95
POL 203062
Mateusz Kundzier
2008
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
42
BFD*
SCP
(41)
50
27
28
220.00
96
POL 205651
Igor Fałowski
2006
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
44
BFD*
46
30
53
47
220.00
97
POL 186831
Aleksander Chojnowski
2005
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
36
43
26
57
63*
61
223.00
98
POL 181845
Zuzanna Szymanowicz
2005
K
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
30
BFD*
33
35
54
BFD
225.00
99
POL 214348
Amelia Kałużyńska
2007
K
PKM LOK Poznań
41
BFD*
45
46
57
36
225.00
100
POL 204911
HUBERT KAJMOWICZ
2007
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
48
37
44
54
44
DNF*
227.00
101
POL 205219
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
51
46
35
53
56*
44
229.00
102
POL 200987
Anna Gronwald
2006
K
Centrum Żeglarskie
49
39
36
59*
50
55
229.00
103
POL 185443
Tomasz Wojtkowiak
2008
M
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI
BFD*
33
40
56
59
45
233.00
104
POL 195312
Emilia Maziarz
2008
K
KS Energetyk
BFD*
BFD
31
53
31
46
234.00
105
POL 208166
Ernest Radziwon
2006
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
54
40
BFD*
52
20
BFD
239.00
106
POL 174566
Alicja Maciąg
2007
K
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
BFD*
29
47
64
58
42
240.00
107
POL 5
Kamil Szlachetka
2006
M
Jacht Club Pogoria III
BFD*
DNE
41
45
43
43
245.00
108
POL 206499
Wojciech Sikorski
2008
M
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
48
42
BFD*
63
55
40
248.00
109
POL 211288
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
61
47
42
43
64*
58
251.00
110
POL 195807
Helena Moritz
2009
K
UKS FIR Warszawa
53
36
BFD*
60
52
54
255.00
111
POL 178341
Kacper Rodziewicz
2005
M
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
BFD*
DNE
BFD
28
35
47
256.00
112
POL 218287
Aleksandra Jędryka
2005
K
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
54
45
DNF*
49
61
49
258.00
113
POL 198207
Antoni Michalik
2007
M
UKS FIR Warszawa
43
BFD*
35
67
41
BFD
259.00
114
POL 9024
Marta Zwara
2007
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
52
50
50
64
RET*
48
264.00
115
ESP 185781
Miłosz Królikowski
2006
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
BFD*
BFD
22
24
BFD
BFD
265.00
116
POL 191841
Kacper Wysocki
2009
M
UKS FIR Warszawa
49
45
DNF*
47
52
DSQ
266.00
117
POL 210082
Maksymilian Luto
2008
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
BFD*
BFD
RET
23
28
BFD
269.00
118
POL 197723
Ryszard Grochowski
2008
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
31
55
BFD*
62
50
BFD
271.00
119
POL 171258
Kacper Michalski
2008
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
BFD*
BFD
BFD
54
45
30
275.00
120
POL 198200
Zuzanna Bukowska
2008
K
YKP Gdynia
40
BFD*
BFD
45
46
BFD
277.00
121
POL 186837
Jakub Rajmer
2007
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
59
48
DNC*
61
63
48
279.00
122
POL 182209
Jan Pawlak
2006
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
56
53
46
65*
65
62
282.00
123
POL 194841
Ignacy Jabłkowski
2009
M
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
62
52
49
61
60
63*
284.00
124
POL 215003
Filip Brzostowski
2017
M
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW
55
43
DNF*
DNF
61
53
285.00
125
POL 173544
Maciej Malitowski
2008
M
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
50
DNE
BFD*
52
54
57
286.00
126
POL 182524
Ewa Trochimczyk
2007
K
UKŻ Michałowo
47
BFD*
BFD
68
62
38
288.00
127
POL 182529
Milena Górna
2008
K
UKŻ 7 Białystok
BFD*
DNE
48
62
56
56
295.00
128
POL 214736
SZYMON PYTLOWANY
2006
M
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
BFD*
BFD
BFD
28
49
BFD
296.00
129
POL 186834
Lena Małecka
2007
K
Centrum Żeglarskie
57
51
BFD*
66
51
BFD
298.00
130
POL 198045
Sebastian Rzepa
2009
M
YCPTTK BESKID Nowy Sącz
DNF*
BFD
47
58
62
60
300.00
131
POL 160405
Amelia Szygenda
2008
K
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
BFD*
DNE
BFD
49
55
52
302.00
132
POL 205334
Miłosz Orszulak
2008
M
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
60
49
DNC*
66
66
64
305.00
133
POL 186836
Nikodem Machejko
2008
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
BFD*
BFD
BFD
43
BFD
46
308.00
134
POL 210946
Maksymilian Wróbel
2007
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNF*
35
BFD
57
DSQ
BFD
311.00
135
POL 182527
Igor Kinasz
2007
M
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI
BFD*
BFD
BFD
51
57
BFD
327.00
136
POL 193512
Adam Werner
2008
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNF*
54
DNF
69
64
BFD
333.00
137
POL 210943
Alicja Dawidowska
2008
K
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
58
DNF*
DNC
67
BFD
DNE
344.00
138
POL 206290
Mikołaj Madejak
2008
M
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNF*
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
365.00
138
POL 216732
Maja Szwejk
2007
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
BFD*
BFD
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
365.00
138
POL 218947
Iwo Renski
2005
M
YKP Gdynia
DNF*
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
365.00
138
POL 213207
Julia Wróblewska
2006
K
YKP Gdynia
DNF*
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
365.00
138
POL 204205
Hanna Borkowska
2008
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
DNF
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
365.00