Laser Europa Cup Poland

17 - 19 sie 2020 Dziwnów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
R1
R2
R3
R4
Pkt
Kat.K
U19
Kat.M
U17
U21
1
POL 217327
Agata Barwinska
8*
1
2
2
5.00
1
2
POL 217368
Magdalena Kwaśna
1
1
8*
7
9.00
2
3
POL 196962
Jakub Wiedeheft
6
2
1
27*
9.00
1
1
4
CZE 216798
Jiri Halouzka
13*
6
1
3
10.00
2
5
POL 10
Filip Miłoszewski
3
4
5
6*
12.00
2
3
6
GER 213288
Jonas M. Mager
7*
5
5
3
13.00
4
1
7
POL 212588
Filip Rajchert
2
2
-
10
14.00
3
5
8
POL 214228
Julia Rogalska
2
11
3
37*
16.00
3
4
9
POL 210009
Adam Sokolowski
4
3
9
25*
16.00
5
6
10
GER 215493
Ole Schweckendiek
3
13*
12
2
17.00
7
2
11
POL 213144
Laura Szulc
17
22*
2
1
20.00
4
3
12
POL 210221
Kinga Brzoska
13*
3
6
11
20.00
5
6
13
GER 211261
Julia Buesselberg
-
7
4
9
20.00
6
1
14
POL 197117
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
1
9
-
14
24.00
7
2
15
SWE 209029
Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg
4
21*
14
7
25.00
8
3
16
GER 213311
Anton Nikolai Loeck
6
12
7
20*
25.00
7
9
17
POL 213514
Jakub Lawicki
8
12
7
24*
27.00
8
10
18
POL 209036
Maksymilian Cymerman
27*
5
6
17
28.00
9
11
19
SWE 208355
Axel Hallquist
5
36*
14
9
28.00
10
12
20
POL 207007
Marcelina Korszon
14
4
22*
13
31.00
8
11
21
POL 210947
Dominika Raszka
5
39*
10
18
33.00
9
4
22
POL 211916
Stanisław Konarzewski
15*
11
13
10
34.00
13
5
23
LTU 210163
Radvilas Janulionis
10
6
-
19
35.00
14
4
24
GER 214749
Elisa Hartenberger
12
18
29*
6
36.00
10
12
25
POL 217484
Leon Gniadek
11
8
17
23*
36.00
15
6
26
POL 211258
Maciej Jarosz
26
7
4
-
37.00
13
16
27
POL 212205
Filip Kapala
32*
9
19
11
39.00
17
7
28
GER 215214
Carlotta Sophie Crüsemann
9
24
8
34*
41.00
11
5
29
POL 209469
Anna Brzozowska
18
27*
15
8
41.00
12
30
POL 214222
Jakub Kluk
14
17*
12
15
41.00
18
8
31
GER 215182
Gunnar Kröplin
7
-
3
33
43.00
19
9
32
SWE 204669
Rasmus Granzin
15
27*
15
14
44.00
14
20
33
POL 183128
Maciej Iliński
35*
25
19
1
45.00
21
10
34
GER 215498
Gesa Papenthin
20
14
11
-
45.00
13
15
35
POL 214224
Tomasz Trajnowicz
31*
18
11
16
45.00
22
36
GER 214173
Linda Hensel
17
-
26
5
48.00
14
11
37
POL 209552
Wojciech Antoniak
20
19
9
36*
48.00
16
23
38
POL 213531
Maksymilian Burdziej
10
43*
16
22
48.00
17
24
39
POL 205645
Jan Krawczyk
27
28*
18
4
49.00
25
12
40
POL 214225
Amelia Dziąba
26
38*
18
5
49.00
15
18
41
POL 111111
Dominik Śliwiński
16
14
26*
20
50.00
19
26
42
GER 208314
Jan-Malte Stock
23
15
13
26*
51.00
20
27
43
LTU 202750
Rukas Strelciunas
36*
13
22
17
52.00
21
28
44
POL 210002
Bartosz Andrzejak
16
29*
20
16
52.00
29
13
45
POL 210007
Igor Barcikowski
18
35*
17
18
53.00
30
14
46
POL 203021
Maciej Panaś
11
36*
36
8
55.00
31
15
47
GER 215178
Henriette Haberland
12
42*
28
15
55.00
16
16
48
CZE 208694
Andrew Lawson
9
31*
25
24
58.00
22
32
49
GER 214185
Lukas Fischer
29
8
33*
25
62.00
23
33
50
POL 185782
Julia Szymczak
19
32*
31
12
62.00
17
24
51
POL 197541
Klara Sobczak
22
30*
30
12
64.00
18
17
52
POL 173379
Kacper Dybiec
25
10
30
32*
65.00
34
18
53
GER 215183
Philipp Rathmann
21
33*
21
23
65.00
25
35
54
GER 215502
Konstantin Kloss
30*
16
23
28
67.00
26
36
55
POL 210138
Alan Kocięda
19
39
10
40*
68.00
37
19
56
POL 191862
Maria Prus-Głowacka
28
38*
20
21
69.00
19
20
57
POL 213292
Adam Słodownik
25*
23
24
22
69.00
38
21
58
CZE 208692
Ondřej Müller
44
10
16
-
70.00
39
6
59
CZE 212985
Klara Himmelova
21
21
28
35*
70.00
20
27
60
POL 214823
Andrzej Nowakowski
24
45*
35
13
72.00
40
22
61
GER 207333
Magnus B. Borchardt
22
16
-
38
76.00
28
41
62
POL 213237
Hubert Roszyk
30*
23
24
29
76.00
42
23
63
ESP 215529
Wiktor Robaczewski
45*
44
29
4
77.00
29
43
64
POL 212958
Natalia Borusińska
42*
20
36
21
77.00
21
30
65
POL 196898
Kacper Żywiczka
23
31*
27
29
79.00
31
44
66
CZE 213903
Jiri Himmel
33
17
37*
31
81.00
32
45
67
POL 202655
Oskar Maguda
37
15
32
-
84.00
33
46
68
POL 215004
Antoni Borkowski
33
45*
21
30
84.00
34
47
69
POL 180714
Julian Podwalski
32
34*
23
30
85.00
48
24
70
CZE 11
Jiří Vacula
28
32
25
42*
85.00
49
25
71
POL 208169
Marcin Pietrzak
24
33
34*
31
88.00
50
26
72
POL 216603
Tomasz Bendlewski
38
26
40*
28
92.00
51
27
73
POL 205646
Julia Tomaszewska
31
28
33
44*
92.00
22
7
74
POL 213309
Michal Paciorek
39
19
-
36
94.00
52
28
75
POL 196348
Mateusz Balicki
43*
24
32
39
95.00
53
29
76
POL 188824
David Goetz
38
26
31
41*
95.00
35
54
77
GER 213653
Neele Luisa Nagel
42
20
38
45*
100.00
23
30
78
POL 209038
Maria Majchrzycka
34
25
41
43*
100.00
24
31
79
POL 191837
Konrad Dziąba
34
41
-
26
101.00
55
32
80
CZE 208693
Zdeněk Vysloužil
29
37
35
48*
101.00
56
33
81
POL 212589
Amelia Buska
35
29
44*
39
103.00
25
36
82
POL 190905
Stefan Marciniak
37
40*
34
33
104.00
37
57
83
POL 197949
Igor Haufa
-
35
-
19
105.00
38
58
84
GER 203334
Luca Przybyl
-
22
-
32
105.00
59
34
85
SWE 212316
Oscar Krog-Jensen
41
44*
37
27
105.00
39
60
86
GER 207181
Eugen Hackbusch
40
41*
27
41
108.00
40
61
87
POL 203062
Paweł Gerłachowski
40*
40
39
34
113.00
62
35
88
POL 208738
Marek Szczepankowski
39
37
42*
38
114.00
63
36
89
POL 214216
Hubert Maczyszyn
36
43*
39
40
115.00
41
64
90
POL 210956
Karolina Skwarek
46*
30
40
46
116.00
26
37
91
POL 214348
Mariusz Kowalewski
44*
42
38
37
117.00
65
92
POL 180752
Aleksandra Długołęcka
41
46*
45
35
121.00
27
38
93
POL 201561
Anna Trędowska
47*
34
43
47
124.00
28
42
94
POL 210887
Szymon Gąsiorowski
45
48*
42
42
129.00
66
39
95
POL 186236
Cezary Popielski
43
46*
41
46
130.00
67
40
96
POL 194987
Karol Eriksson
47*
47
43
45
135.00
43
68
97
POL 180729
Jakub Rzeszotek
48*
48
46
43
137.00
69
41
98
POL 186836
Jan Melzer
46
47*
47
44
137.00
70
42
99
POL 210136
Piotr Vogel
49*
49
48
47
144.00
71
43