Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Laser Europa Cup Poland
17 - 19 sierpnia 2020
Dziwnów, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Laser 4.7
Szukaj
#
Załoga
Ur
Data zgłoszenia
1
Alicja Spruch
2001
26.09.2020, 22:53
2
Laura Tornow
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
3
Filip Olszewski
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
4
Oskar Sawicki
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
5
Maciej Dudek
2008
26.09.2020, 22:53
6
Maksymilian Kruczynski
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
7
Paweł Trella
2004
26.09.2020, 22:53
8
Antoni Nazimek
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
9
Aleksandra Borucka
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
10
Oskar Ponto
2004
26.09.2020, 22:53
11
Igor Mirowski
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
12
Olek Ponto
2004
26.09.2020, 22:53
13
Michal Rais
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
14
Maciej Cymerman
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
15
Maurits Floor
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
16
Miłosz Michalak
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
17
Jakub Pietrzak
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
18
Mateusz Narloch
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
19
Krzysztof Olejnik
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
20
Lennard Wendter
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
21
Piotr Flieger
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
22
Konrad Wlazlowski
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
23
Maria Suchocka
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
24
Rafal Balicki
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53
25
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53
26
Janina Dmochowska
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
27
Szymon Maruszczak
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
28
Wanda Szylińska
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53
29
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53
30
Adelina Wietki
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
31
Julia Wróblewska
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
32
Michał Grzesiek
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
33
Natalia Malinowska
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
34
Jakub Marciniak
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
35
Martin Erdmann
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
36
Kaya Schoonebeek
2004
26.09.2020, 22:53
37
Michal Halouzka
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
38
Alicja Akulicz
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
39
Teodor Kasprzyk
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
40
Agnieszka Jankowiak
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
41
Maksymilian Kabat
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
42
Liwia Tomikowska
2003
26.09.2020, 22:53
43
Aleksander Kosowski
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
44
Szymon Rossa
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
45
Maciej Gomulski
2004
26.09.2020, 22:53
46
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53
47
Zuzanna Rodzeń
2004
26.09.2020, 22:53
48
Szymon Franecki
2003
26.09.2020, 22:53
49
Szymon Janiak
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
50
Konrad Ciernia
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
51
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
2005
26.09.2020, 22:53
52
Alicja Maciąg
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53
53
Ernest Radziwon
2006
26.09.2020, 22:53
54
Maja Szwejk
2007
26.09.2020, 22:53