17 - 19 sie 2020

Laser Europa Cup Poland

Dziwnów, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr Załoga Ur Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 212989 Alicja Spruch 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
2 GER GER 214188 Laura Tornow 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
3 NED NED 216620 Kaya Schoonebeek 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
4 POL POL 215781 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
5 POL POL 200987 Wanda Szylińska 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
6 POL POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
7 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
8 POL POL 213207 Julia Wróblewska 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
9 POL POL 160730 Michał Grzesiek 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
10 POL POL 160831 Natalia Malinowska 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
11 POL POL 208727 Jakub Marciniak 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
12 GER GER 197200 Martin Erdmann 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
13 CZE CZE 192980 Michal Halouzka 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
14 POL POL 210005 Jakub Rusiniak 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
15 POL POL 181171 Alicja Akulicz 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
16 POL POL 167806 Teodor Kasprzyk 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
17 POL POL 180752 Agnieszka Jankowiak 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
18 POL POL 179127 Maksymilian Kabat 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
19 POL POL 209038 Liwia Tomikowska 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
20 POL POL 193510 Aleksander Kosowski 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
21 POL POL 174480 Szymon Rossa 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
22 POL POL 185706 Maciej Gomulski 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
23 POL POL 197949 Mikołaj Majchrzycki 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
24 POL POL 208158 Janina Dmochowska 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
25 POL POL 194897 Rafal Balicki 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
26 POL POL 198204 Szymon Franecki 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
27 POL POL 198200 Olek Ponto 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
28 POL POL 214767 Filip Olszewski 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
29 POL POL 207350 Oskar Sawicki 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
30 POL POL 210007 Maciej Dudek 2008 26.09.2020, 22:53
31 POL POL 191862 Maksymilian Kruczynski 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
32 POL POL 203271 Paweł Trella 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
33 POL POL 170885 Antoni Nazimek 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
34 POL POL 212046 Aleksandra Borucka 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
35 POL POL 166279 Oskar Ponto 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
36 POL POL 203177 Igor Mirowski 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
37 CZE CZE 208690 Michal Rais 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
38 POL POL 204341 Maria Suchocka 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
39 POL POL 196045 Maciej Cymerman 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
40 NED NED 212981 Maurits Floor 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
41 POL POL 213549 Miłosz Michalak 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
42 POL POL 210221 Jakub Pietrzak 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
43 POL POL 205216 Mateusz Narloch 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
44 POL POL 208153 Krzysztof Olejnik 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
45 GER GER 202348 Lennard Wendter 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
46 POL POL 206290 Piotr Flieger 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
47 POL POL 192638 Konrad Wlazlowski 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
48 POL POL 185791 Zuzanna Rodzeń 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
49 POL POL 180716 Szymon Janiak 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
50 POL POL 191839 Konrad Ciernia 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
51 POL POL 213144 Krzysztof Szczodrowski 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
52 POL POL 155035 Alicja Maciąg 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
53 POL POL 166479 Ernest Radziwon 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
54 POL POL 216732 Maja Szwejk 2007 26.09.2020, 22:53
# Nr Załoga Ur Data zgłoszenia
1 GER GER 213653 Neele Luisa Nagel 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
2 POL POL 180714 Julian Podwalski 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
3 CZE CZE 11 Jiří Vacula 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
4 POL POL 208169 Marcin Pietrzak 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
5 POL POL 216603 Tomasz Bendlewski 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
6 POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
7 POL POL 213309 Michal Paciorek 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
8 POL POL 196348 Mateusz Balicki 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
9 POL POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
10 POL POL 209038 Maria Majchrzycka 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
11 POL POL 202655 Oskar Maguda 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
12 POL POL 191837 Konrad Dziąba 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
13 CZE CZE 208693 Zdeněk Vysloužil 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
14 POL POL 212589 Amelia Buska 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
15 POL POL 190905 Stefan Marciniak 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
16 POL POL 197949 Igor Haufa 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
17 GER GER 203334 Luca Przybyl 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
18 SWE SWE 212316 Oscar Krog-Jensen 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
19 GER GER 207181 Eugen Hackbusch 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
20 POL POL 203062 Paweł Gerłachowski 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
21 POL POL 215004 Antoni Borkowski 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
22 CZE CZE 213903 Jiri Himmel 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
23 POL POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
24 GER GER 215502 Konstantin Kloss 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
25 POL POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
26 POL POL 203021 Maciej Panaś 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
27 GER GER 215178 Henriette Haberland 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
28 CZE CZE 208694 Andrew Lawson 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
29 GER GER 214185 Lukas Fischer 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
30 POL POL 185782 Julia Szymczak 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
31 POL POL 197541 Klara Sobczak 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
32 POL POL 173379 Kacper Dybiec 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
33 GER GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
34 POL POL 210138 Alan Kocięda 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
35 POL POL 196898 Kacper Żywiczka 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
36 POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
37 POL POL 213292 Adam Słodownik 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
38 CZE CZE 208692 Ondřej Müller 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
39 CZE CZE 212985 Klara Himmelova 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
40 POL POL 214823 Andrzej Nowakowski 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
41 GER GER 207333 Magnus B. Borchardt 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
42 POL POL 213237 Hubert Roszyk 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
43 ESP ESP 215529 Wiktor Robaczewski 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
44 POL POL 212958 Natalia Borusińska 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
45 POL POL 208738 Marek Szczepankowski 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
46 POL POL 210956 Karolina Skwarek 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
47 LTU LTU 202750 Rukas Strelciunas 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
48 POL POL 214348 Mariusz Kowalewski 26.09.2020, 22:53
49 POL POL 180752 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
50 POL POL 201561 Anna Trędowska 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
51 POL POL 210887 Szymon Gąsiorowski 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
52 POL POL 186236 Cezary Popielski 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
53 POL POL 194987 Karol Eriksson 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
54 POL POL 180729 Jakub Rzeszotek 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
55 POL POL 186836 Jan Melzer 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
56 POL POL 210136 Piotr Vogel 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
57 POL POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
58 GER GER 208314 Jan-Malte Stock 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
59 POL POL 111111 Dominik Śliwiński 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
60 POL POL 214222 Jakub Kluk 2006 26.09.2020, 22:53
61 POL POL 210947 Dominika Raszka 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
62 POL POL 211916 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
63 LTU LTU 210163 Radvilas Janulionis 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
64 GER GER 214749 Elisa Hartenberger 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
65 POL POL 217484 Leon Gniadek 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
66 POL POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
67 POL POL 212205 Filip Kapala 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
68 GER GER 215214 Carlotta Sophie Crüsemann 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
69 POL POL 209469 Anna Brzozowska 26.09.2020, 22:53
70 GER GER 215182 Gunnar Kröplin 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
71 SWE SWE 208355 Axel Hallquist 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
72 SWE SWE 204669 Rasmus Granzin 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
73 POL POL 183128 Maciej Iliński 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
74 GER GER 215498 Gesa Papenthin 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
75 POL POL 214224 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
76 GER GER 214173 Linda Hensel 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
77 POL POL 209552 Wojciech Antoniak 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
78 POL POL 213531 Maksymilian Burdziej 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
79 POL POL 205645 Jan Krawczyk 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
80 POL POL 214225 Amelia Dziąba 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
81 POL POL 207007 Marcelina Korszon 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
82 POL POL 209036 Maksymilian Cymerman 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
83 GER GER 213288 Jonas M. Mager 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
84 POL POL 217327 Agata Barwinska 1995 26.09.2020, 22:53
85 POL POL 217368 Magdalena Kwaśna 1998 26.09.2020, 22:53
86 POL POL 196962 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
87 CZE CZE 216798 Jiri Halouzka 1995 26.09.2020, 22:53
88 POL POL 10 Filip Miłoszewski 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
89 POL POL 212588 Filip Rajchert 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
90 POL POL 213514 Jakub Lawicki 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
91 POL POL 214228 Julia Rogalska 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
92 POL POL 210009 Adam Sokolowski 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
93 GER GER 215493 Ole Schweckendiek 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53
94 POL POL 213144 Laura Szulc 2004 26.09.2020, 22:53
95 POL POL 210221 Kinga Brzoska 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
96 GER GER 211261 Julia Buesselberg 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
97 POL POL 197117 Wiktoria Gołębiowska 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
98 SWE SWE 209029 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
99 GER GER 213311 Anton Nikolai Loeck 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
# Nr Załoga Ur Data zgłoszenia
1 GER GER 213654 Luca Constantin Mayer 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
2 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
3 POL POL 210943 Michał Maciaszczyk 1997 26.09.2020, 22:53
4 GER GER 212411 Tim Conradi 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
5 POL POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
6 POL POL 214220 Konstanty Sawicki 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
7 CZE CZE 215857 Benjamin Prikryl 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
8 NED NED 195717 Jelmer Velds 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
9 GER GER 215184 Nico Naujock 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
10 POL POL 100 Michal Krasodomski 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
11 CZE CZE 208690 Mikuláš Vaszi 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
12 POL POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
13 CZE CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moucka 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
14 GER GER 210147 Leif Thorge Meyer 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
15 POL POL 216119 Bartłomiej Mierzwa 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
16 POL POL 194948 David Gdaniec 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
17 GER GER 215216 Justin Barth 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
18 GER GER 202155 Tim Bradtke 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
19 POL POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
20 POL POL 210945 Jędrzej Bering 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
21 GER GER 215986 Maarten Hund 2003 26.09.2020, 22:53
22 POL POL 214213 Stanislaw Klimaszewski 26.09.2020, 22:53
23 GER GER 213830 Henning Kröplin 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
24 POL POL 2 Kuba Rodziewicz 1998 26.09.2020, 22:53
25 POL POL 215007 Maciej Grabowski 26.09.2020, 22:53
26 POL POL 215951 Tadeusz Kubiak 26.09.2020, 22:53
27 POL POL 191157 Piotr Malinowski 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
28 CZE CZE 216798 Jakub Halouzka 1997 26.09.2020, 22:53
29 GER GER 215867 Julian Hoffmann 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
30 POL POL 7 Mikolaj Silny 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
31 LTU LTU 213078 Martis Pajarskas 26.09.2020, 22:53
32 LTU LTU 210163 Karolis Janulionis 26.09.2020, 22:53
33 POL POL 213500 Kacper Stanislawski 2000 26.09.2020, 22:53
34 LTU LTU 206115 Vejas Strelciunas 2002 26.09.2020, 22:53
35 GER GER 214890 Philip Walkenbach 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
36 GER GER 209942 Leonard Stock 2001 26.09.2020, 22:53
37 POL POL 215952 Mikolaj Warot 2005 26.09.2020, 22:53