Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików WLKP-ZPM-LBU
3 - 4 August 2021
Nad Jeziorem 120, Poznań, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Class
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
OPP B
Adam Szymankiewicz
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
2
OPP B
Szymon Rowecki
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
3
OPP B
Maksymilian Flaczyński
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
4
OPP B
Maksymilian Pluciński
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
5
OPP B
Mia Wüster
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
6
OPP B
Pola Zelich
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
7
OPP B
Antoni Banach
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
8
OPP B
Kalina Czajkowska
ŻMKS Poznań
07/05/2021, 10:30 PM
9
OPP B
Krzysztof Knasiecki
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
10
OPP B
Aleksandra Stefaniak
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
11
OPP B
Paweł Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
12
OPP B
Mateusz Kayser
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
13
OPP B
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
14
OPP B
Lena Kasperczyk
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
15
OPP B
Zofia Nowak
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
16
OPP B
Zofia Kuczyńska
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
17
OPP B
Barbara Łukomska
PKM LOK Poznań
07/06/2021, 2:37 PM
18
OPP B
Mikołaj Rawecki
Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska
07/13/2021, 11:38 AM
19
OPP B
Hubert Frączkowski
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
07/17/2021, 11:47 PM
20
OPP B
Maksymilian Malinowski
JKW Poznań
07/18/2021, 3:49 PM
21
OPP B
Antoni Kramer
JKW Poznań
07/18/2021, 7:07 PM
22
OPP B
Jagoda Sawicka
JKW Poznań
07/19/2021, 7:01 PM
23
OPP B
Maja Czajkowska
JKW Poznań
07/20/2021, 6:22 PM
24
OPP B
Wiktor Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
07/21/2021, 11:22 PM
25
OPP B
Ignacy Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
07/21/2021, 11:24 PM
26
OPP B
Laura Urbańska
JKW Poznań
07/22/2021, 11:36 PM
27
OPP B
Maria Olejniczak
JKW Poznań
07/26/2021, 12:30 PM
28
OPP B
Maksymilian Olejniczak
JKW Poznań
07/26/2021, 12:32 PM
29
OPP B
Maria Nycz
JKW Poznań
07/26/2021, 7:23 PM
30
OPP B
Martyna Latusek
JKW Poznań
07/26/2021, 9:54 PM
31
OPP B
Klaudia Lipińska
JKW Poznań
07/27/2021, 10:11 AM
32
OPP B
Maciej Urbaniak
JKW Poznań
07/27/2021, 11:21 AM
33
OPP B
Wojciech Gralak
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 2:47 PM
34
OPP B
Jan Nowoświecki
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 2:47 PM
35
OPP B
Jagoda Wiśniewska
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 2:47 PM
36
OPP B
Maja Wojciechowska
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 2:47 PM
37
OPP B
Oliwia Piotrowska
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 2:47 PM
38
OPP B
Mikołaj Basek
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 2:47 PM
39
OPP B
Jacek Kordyka
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 3:32 PM
40
OPP B
Mikołaj Kordyka
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
07/27/2021, 3:32 PM
41
OPP B
Jan Nycz
JKW Poznań
07/27/2021, 8:39 PM
42
OPP B
Filip Mazur
KŻ Mewa Poznań
07/28/2021, 9:26 AM
43
OPP B
Adam Wycinka
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
44
OPP B
Stanisław Olszanowski
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
45
OPP B
Paweł Wiliński
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
46
OPP B
Iwo Kabała
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
47
OPP B
Filip Poterski
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
48
OPP B
Ignacy Pospieszny
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
49
OPP B
Marta Gajdzińska
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
50
OPP B
Maks Czarnecki
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
51
OPP B
Łucja Borkowska
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
52
OPP B
Filip Modzelewski
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
53
OPP B
Wojtek Sygnet
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
54
OPP B
Lena Roszak
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
55
OPP B
Gustaw Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/28/2021, 10:05 AM
56
OPP B
Antonina Majchrzak
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
07/28/2021, 11:19 AM
57
OPP B
Jakub Cynowski
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
07/28/2021, 11:41 AM
58
OPP B
Gabriela Dziamska
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
07/28/2021, 1:24 PM
59
OPP B
Matylda Kowalik
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
07/28/2021, 6:24 PM
60
OPP B
Iga Kowalik
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
07/28/2021, 6:24 PM
61
OPP B
Maja Miernik
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
07/28/2021, 6:24 PM
62
OPP B
MARCEL HAUFA
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
63
OPP B
WIKTOR DZILNE
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
64
OPP B
PATRYK RATAJ
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
65
OPP B
MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
66
OPP B
LENA TOMIKOWSKA
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
67
OPP B
SZYMON BACH
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
68
OPP B
MAJA KMETKO
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
69
OPP B
ANTEK KUBIAK
ŻLKS Poznań
07/30/2021, 8:01 PM
70
OPP B
Adam Oleszczyk
UKS Barnim Goleniów
07/31/2021, 5:22 PM
71
OPP B
Julian Rynkiewicz
UKS Barnim Goleniów
07/31/2021, 5:25 PM
72
OPP B
Piotr Barcik
UKS Barnim Goleniów
07/31/2021, 5:28 PM
73
OPP B
Karolina Gajda
UKS Barnim Goleniów
07/31/2021, 5:30 PM
74
OPP B
Jagoda Maliszewska
UKS Barnim Goleniów
07/31/2021, 5:32 PM
75
OPP B
Mikołaj Osuch
Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska
08/01/2021, 1:54 PM
76
OPP B
Julian Jankowiak
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
08/01/2021, 6:01 PM
77
OPP B
Stanisław Trojanek
ŻMKS Poznań
08/01/2021, 6:27 PM
78
OPP B
Wojciech Antkowiak
ŻMKS Poznań
08/01/2021, 6:27 PM
79
OPP B
Oskar Pluciński
ŻMKS Poznań
08/01/2021, 6:27 PM
80
OPP B
Aleks Garstecki
ŻMKS Poznań
08/01/2021, 6:27 PM
81
OPP B
Mikołaj Łabanowicz
ŻMKS Poznań
08/01/2021, 6:27 PM
82
OPP B
Lena Stronka
ŻMKS Poznań
08/01/2021, 6:27 PM
83
OPP B
Aleksander Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
84
OPP B
Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
85
OPP B
Jakub Chudyk
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
86
OPP B
Maja Ferenc
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
87
OPP B
Amelia Ferenc
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
88
OPP B
Antonina Chomont
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
89
OPP B
Michał Kozłowski
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
08/01/2021, 9:03 PM
90
OPP B
Lila Klewenhagen
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
91
OPP B
Adam Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
92
OPP B
Matylda Szafranek
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
93
OPP B
Ida Siekierczak
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
94
OPP B
Igor Tarajkowicz
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
95
OPP B
Witold Prus-Głowacki
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
96
OPP B
Szymon Tarajkowicz
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/01/2021, 10:18 PM
97
OPP B
Natalia Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/02/2021, 9:57 PM
98
OPP B
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/02/2021, 9:57 PM
99
OPP B
Igor Piechota
UKS Yacht Club Sława
08/02/2021, 11:30 PM
100
OPP B
Kuba Szulczyński
UKS Yacht Club Sława
08/02/2021, 11:35 PM
101
OPP B
Oliwia Szulczyńska
UKS Yacht Club Sława
08/02/2021, 11:38 PM
102
OPP B
Aleksandra Zachciał
PKM LOK Poznań
08/04/2021, 12:29 PM