Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Pucka
7 - 9 June 2019
Puck, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Laser 4.7
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 195571
Szymon Ma艂achowski
UK呕 Si贸demka Bia艂ystok
05/27/2019, 5:47 PM
2
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 191836
Gabriela Jako艅czuk
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
05/27/2019, 8:28 PM
3
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 188349
TERESA MASZTALERZ
TK呕 Toru艅
05/27/2019, 9:16 PM
4
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 198209
OLIWIA DR脫呕Y艃SKA
TK呕 Toru艅
05/27/2019, 9:16 PM
5
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 192860
ALEKSANDRA MA艃KOWSKA
TK呕 Toru艅
05/27/2019, 9:16 PM
6
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 196864
SARA WI艢NIEWSKA
TK呕 Toru艅
05/27/2019, 9:16 PM
7
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 178466
TYTUS CZAJKOWSKI
TK呕 Toru艅
05/27/2019, 9:16 PM
8
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 195114
Kuba Matysik
YKP Krak贸w
05/28/2019, 8:51 AM
9
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 213209
Karolina Ga艂a
KS Sp贸jnia Warszawa
05/28/2019, 9:43 AM
10
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 207348
Kacper Klucznik
KST "Elektryk" Grudzi膮dz
05/28/2019, 9:45 AM
11
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 176711
KACPER WAL臉GA
KS Sp贸jnia Warszawa
05/28/2019, 10:06 AM
12
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 195304
ILLYA ZARADNY
O艢 AZS Pozna艅
05/28/2019, 1:00 PM
13
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 205136
Lilly May Niezabitowska
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
05/28/2019, 1:34 PM
14
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210002
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/28/2019, 1:43 PM
15
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210005
Micha艂 Mazurowski
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/28/2019, 1:43 PM
16
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 215782
Tymoteusz Wysocki
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/28/2019, 1:43 PM
17
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 215781
Szymon Maruszczak
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/28/2019, 1:43 PM
18
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210956
Karolina Skwarek
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/28/2019, 2:02 PM
19
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 213549
MI艁OSZ MICHALAK
YKP Gdynia
05/28/2019, 4:30 PM
20
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 173379
Filip Olszewski
KS Sp贸jnia Warszawa
05/28/2019, 7:43 PM
21
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 160402
Kacper Dybiec
KS Sp贸jnia Warszawa
05/28/2019, 8:14 PM
22
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 191862
Maria Prus-G艂owacka
O艢 AZS Pozna艅
05/28/2019, 8:14 PM
23
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 168053
Hanna Burdziej
UKS Barnim Goleni贸w
05/28/2019, 10:56 PM
24
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 207351
Anna Gierasimiuk
UK呕 Micha艂owo
05/29/2019, 11:41 AM
25
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 207352
Dawid Sikorski
UK呕 Micha艂owo
05/29/2019, 11:41 AM
26
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 160730
Micha艂 Grzesiek
呕MKS Pozna艅
05/29/2019, 12:09 PM
27
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 191832
Aleksandra D艂ugo艂臋cka
呕MKS Pozna艅
05/29/2019, 12:09 PM
28
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 180752
Agnieszka Jankowiak
呕MKS Pozna艅
05/29/2019, 12:09 PM
29
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 167806
Teodor Kasprzyk
呕MKS Pozna艅
05/29/2019, 12:09 PM
30
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 195386
Antoni Kasprzyk
KN Lider Krak贸w
05/29/2019, 12:21 PM
31
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 180338
Rafa艂 Ma艂ota
KN Lider Krak贸w
05/29/2019, 12:21 PM
32
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 192832
Bart艂omiej Heksel
KN Lider Krak贸w
05/29/2019, 12:21 PM
33
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 214823
Andrzej Nowakowski
MKS Dw贸jka Warszawa
05/29/2019, 12:31 PM
34
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 206282
NINA 艁ypaczewska
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/29/2019, 8:39 PM
35
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 195031
Olga Hanslik
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/29/2019, 8:40 PM
36
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 196982
Tymon Gajdzi艅ski
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
05/29/2019, 8:59 PM
37
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 203062
Pawe艂 Ger艂achowski
YKP Gdynia
05/29/2019, 9:43 PM
38
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210244
Szymon Oleksiuk
KS Sp贸jnia Warszawa
05/29/2019, 11:42 PM
39
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 189531
Hubert Baranowski
UK呕 Si贸demka Bia艂ystok
05/30/2019, 8:34 AM
40
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 215688
Natalia Nadrzewia
UKS Zalew Kielce
05/30/2019, 8:57 AM
41
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 195305
Wiktor Robaczewski
SSW MOS I艂awa
05/30/2019, 10:14 AM
42
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 190828
Julia Wawrzyniak
JKW Pozna艅
05/30/2019, 12:49 PM
43
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 168785
Julia Bochenek
YKP Krak贸w
05/30/2019, 3:40 PM
44
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 163626
Amelia Szpulak
YKP Krak贸w
05/30/2019, 3:40 PM
45
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 182524
Weronika Maciejczuk
UK呕 Si贸demka Bia艂ystok
05/30/2019, 4:25 PM
46
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 197815
Piotr Hofman
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/30/2019, 6:24 PM
47
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 214119
Maciej Lickendorf
SEJK Pogo艅 Szczecin
05/30/2019, 8:13 PM
48
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 186831
Jakub Kluk
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
05/31/2019, 8:31 AM
49
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 185706
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS Dw贸jka Warszawa
05/31/2019, 2:47 PM
50
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 170199
Wiktor Borkowski
O艢 AZS Pozna艅
05/31/2019, 7:58 PM
51
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210287
Micha艂 Tokarczyk
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/31/2019, 8:59 PM
52
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 186235
Cezary Popielski
O艢 AZS Pozna艅
05/31/2019, 10:12 PM
53
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 203271
Pawe艂 Trella
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
05/31/2019, 10:22 PM
54
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 203349
Maciej Pana艣
CHK呕 Chojnice
06/01/2019, 10:33 AM
55
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 197541
Klara Sobczak
CHK呕 Chojnice
06/01/2019, 11:33 AM
56
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 212989
Alicja Spruch
MKS Dw贸jka Warszawa
06/01/2019, 5:51 PM
57
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 208471
Pawe艂 Sikora
PKM LOK Pozna艅
06/01/2019, 6:08 PM
58
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 209038
Maria Majchrzycka
呕LKS Pozna艅
06/01/2019, 7:11 PM
59
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 203179
Filip Kapa艂a
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
06/01/2019, 9:14 PM
60
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 203009
Aleksander Szczygielski
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/02/2019, 12:10 AM
61
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210847
Jakub Rzeszotek
MKS Dw贸jka Warszawa
06/02/2019, 7:43 AM
62
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 208731
Maciej Ilnicki
CHK呕 Chojnice
06/02/2019, 8:09 AM
63
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 186218
Stanis艂aw Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gda艅sk
06/02/2019, 9:29 AM
64
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 201835
Wiktoria Harnasz
TS Ku藕nia Rybnik
06/02/2019, 5:12 PM
65
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 193510
Aleksander Kosowski
YKP Gdynia
06/02/2019, 8:26 PM
66
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 205216
Mateusz Narloch
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
06/02/2019, 8:34 PM
67
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 215171
Adelina Wietki
YKP Krak贸w
06/02/2019, 8:57 PM
68
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 197949
Igor Haufa
呕LKS Pozna艅
06/02/2019, 9:11 PM
69
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 214225
Konrad Dzi膮ba
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
06/02/2019, 9:52 PM
70
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 197724
Julia Wr贸blewska
YKP Gdynia
06/02/2019, 10:28 PM
71
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 208036
Krzysztof Olejnik
UKS Barnim Goleni贸w
06/02/2019, 10:41 PM
72
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 206290
Piotr Flieger
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
06/02/2019, 10:54 PM
73
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 192638
Szymon Gasiorowski
YKP Gdynia
06/02/2019, 11:00 PM
74
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 167671
Jan Krawczyk
CHK呕 Chojnice
06/03/2019, 5:53 AM
75
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 214218
NATALIA Burczy艅ska
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
06/03/2019, 7:03 AM
76
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 202397
FRANCISZEK Niesiob臋dzki
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
06/03/2019, 7:03 AM
77
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 205651
Igor Fa艂owski
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy S膮cz
06/03/2019, 1:43 PM
78
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 210564
Zuzanna Reszka
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
06/03/2019, 5:07 PM
79
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 185708
Micha艂 Bortkiewicz
UKS 呕eglarz Wroc艂aw
06/03/2019, 5:44 PM
80
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 201832
Micha艂 Klimko
UKS 呕eglarz Wroc艂aw
06/03/2019, 5:44 PM
81
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 179025
Ida Koz艂o
UKS 呕eglarz Wroc艂aw
06/03/2019, 5:44 PM
82
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 155036
Przemys艂aw 呕ukowski
UKS 呕eglarz Wroc艂aw
06/03/2019, 5:44 PM
83
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 201832
Miko艂aj D膮browski
UKS 呕eglarz Wroc艂aw
06/03/2019, 5:44 PM
84
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 160387
Jakub Pietrzak
MK呕 Arka Gdynia
06/03/2019, 6:02 PM
85
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 209834
Leon Gniadek
K呕 Horn Krak贸w
06/03/2019, 7:30 PM
86
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 191839
Kamil Lenczowski
K呕 Horn Krak贸w
06/03/2019, 7:30 PM
87
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 171303
Andrzej Pochopie艅
K呕 Horn Krak贸w
06/03/2019, 7:30 PM
88
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 166479
Tymoteusz Mika
K呕 Horn Krak贸w
06/03/2019, 7:30 PM
89
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 184897
Mateusz Balicki
CHK呕 Chojnice
06/03/2019, 7:51 PM
90
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 200987
Wanda Szyli艅ska
KS Centrum 呕eglarskie Szczecin
06/03/2019, 8:28 PM
91
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 212046
Marcel Bisewski
YKP Gdynia
06/03/2019, 8:51 PM
92
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 180733
Iga Marcisz
TS Ku藕nia Rybnik
06/03/2019, 9:09 PM
93
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 207349
Jan Melzer
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
06/03/2019, 9:38 PM
94
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 205650
Aleksandra Bobula
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
06/03/2019, 10:49 PM
95
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 205180
Aleksandra Mac
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
06/03/2019, 10:49 PM
96
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 186832
Kamil Stemplewski
Gi偶ycka Grupa Regatowa
06/04/2019, 7:25 PM
97
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 198208
Tomasz Gajda
UKS Barnim Goleni贸w
06/05/2019, 4:51 PM
98
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 203177
Antoni Pasich
UKS Barnim Goleni贸w
06/05/2019, 5:10 PM
99
馃嚨馃嚤 POL 200981
Gracjan Niczyj
UK呕 Wiking Toru艅
06/06/2019, 3:46 PM