Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Pucka
8 - 10 June 2018
Puck, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Laser
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 166705
Kacper Błaszczyk
2000
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/16/2018, 1:44 PM
2
🇵🇱 POL 210953
Mateusz Budzisz
2001
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/16/2018, 2:23 PM
3
🇵🇱 POL 190984
Karol Zinkiewicz
2000
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/16/2018, 2:47 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 213500
Kacper Stanisławski
2000
YKP Gdynia
05/17/2018, 10:40 AM
5
🇵🇱 POL 91
Hubert Polaczyk
2001
KŻ Mewa Poznań
05/17/2018, 3:28 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 211314
Kuba Rodziewicz
1998
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
05/19/2018, 3:56 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 2
Stanisław Klimaszewski
1992
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/22/2018, 12:03 AM
8
🇵🇱 POL 21
Aleksander Unruh
2000
OŚ AZS Poznań
05/23/2018, 11:43 AM
9
🇵🇱 POL 171258
Daniel Halicki
1998
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
05/23/2018, 1:36 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 7667
Tomasz Dąbrowski
2001
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
05/24/2018, 1:50 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 214219
Wojciech Klimaszewski
2001
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/28/2018, 8:43 AM
12
🇵🇱 POL 183484
Marcel Głuchowski
1999
UKS FIR Warszawa
05/29/2018, 9:11 AM
13
🇵🇱 POL 201481
Michał Kugacki
1999
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/29/2018, 10:50 AM
14
🇵🇱 POL 18
Jakub Domagała
2000
CHKŻ Chojnice
05/30/2018, 8:00 AM
15
🇵🇱 POL 7
Jakub Marciniak
2001
JKW Poznań
05/30/2018, 11:49 AM
16
🇵🇱 POL 210788
Tomek Misiak
2001
JKW Poznań
05/30/2018, 8:28 PM
17
🇵🇱 POL 192583
Damian Kosmalski
1998
CHKŻ Chojnice
05/30/2018, 9:07 PM
18
🇳🇱 NED 185392
Jakub Szymanowicz
2001
UKŻ Błękitni Grzybowo
05/31/2018, 12:04 PM
19
🇵🇱 POL 210944
Szymon Pawlik
1998
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
05/31/2018, 6:13 PM
20
🇵🇱 POL 3
Michał Maciaszczyk
1997
KS CŻ Szczecin
05/31/2018, 8:38 PM
21
🇵🇱 POL 21095
Cezary Miłkowski
2000
TKŻ Toruń
05/31/2018, 10:07 PM
22
🇵🇱 POL 198203
Jakub Stremlau
1999
TKŻ Toruń
05/31/2018, 10:07 PM
23
🇵🇱 POL 212647
Maciej Bardan
1963
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/04/2018, 12:52 PM
24
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Borys Michnniewicz
2001
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
06/04/2018, 9:27 PM
25
🇵🇱 POL 207576
Adam Żuber
1981
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
06/06/2018, 12:32 PM
26
🇵🇱 POL 61
Wiktor Kreft
2001
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/06/2018, 3:00 PM
27
🇵🇱 POL 207855
Sebastian Mazurek
1999
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/07/2018, 10:00 AM
28
🇵🇱 POL 194948
Piotr Ostrowski
2000
06/07/2018, 10:01 AM
29
🇵🇱 POL 202671
Kacper Mazurek
1999
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/07/2018, 10:44 AM
30
🇧🇾 BLR 171837
Maksim Bahlai
1999
RCOP Minsk
06/07/2018, 10:25 PM
31
🇧🇾 BLR 171937
Pavel Babich
1994
RCOP Minsk
06/07/2018, 10:26 PM
32
🇵🇱 POL 9
Dawid Kania
1997
ŻLKS Poznań
06/07/2018, 10:28 PM