23 - 24 cze 2018

XVIII Puchar Żubra

Zalew Siemianówka, Polska
Zgłoszenia Wyślij zgłoszenie

Miejsce

# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1270 Weronika Maciejczuk UKŻ 7 Białystok 30.05.2018, 12:41
2 POL POL 1832 Igor Góralczuk UKŻ 7 Białystok 30.05.2018, 12:41
3 POL POL 1029 Hubert Baranowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 30.05.2018, 12:41
4 POL POL 1831 Michalina Poskrobko UKŻ 7 Białystok 30.05.2018, 12:41
5 POL POL 1833 Szymon Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 30.05.2018, 12:41
6 POL POL 1028 Konstanty Kosiński UKŻ 7 Białystok 30.05.2018, 12:41
7 POL POL 12971 Maciej Szawkowski KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
8 POL POL 71 Daniel Łachacz KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
9 POL POL 1296 Antoni Kuźmiński KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
10 POL POL 17 Zuzanna Maliniewicz KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
11 POL POL 18 Filip Szloński KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
12 POL POL 243 Zofia Gołębiowska KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
13 POL POL 11 Tomasz Rataj KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
14 POL POL 113 Adam Ciołek KS "Baza" Mrągowo 04.06.2018, 14:46
15 POL POL 1122 Maciej Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 17.06.2018, 21:07
16 POL POL 1706 Michał Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 17.06.2018, 21:09
17 POL POL 966 Lena Cituk MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
18 POL POL 1364 Jan Fuk MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
19 POL POL 1284 Kacper Wojczulanis MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
20 POL POL 1363 Hanna Borkowska MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
21 POL POL 1887 Mikołaj Strupiński MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
22 POL POL 1570 Michał Ciechanowicz MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
23 POL POL 1362 Maja Szwejk MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
24 POL POL 1361 Weronika Grala MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 20.06.2018, 11:08
25 POL POL 1706 Michał Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 20.06.2018, 23:11
26 POL POL 1706 Michał Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 20.06.2018, 23:12
27 POL POL 1122 Maciej Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 20.06.2018, 23:18
28 POL POL 221 Tymoteusz Rowiński UKS Nord Augustow 20.06.2018, 23:22
29 POL POL 1221 Weronika Haraburda UKS Nord Augustow 20.06.2018, 23:27
30 POL POL 1525 Aleksandra Siedlecka UKS Nord Augustow 20.06.2018, 23:32
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 CYP CYP 747 Juliusz Hebel Begafigo Sailing Club 04.06.2018, 21:54
2 BLR BLR 141 Ivan Tereshkov 20.06.2018, 09:37
3 BLR BLR 5 Ivan Ewlashevich 20.06.2018, 09:40
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 165720 Bartosz Dąbrowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 09.06.2018, 08:21
2 POL POL 18252 Fabian Chodak UKŻ 7 Białystok 15.06.2018, 09:09
3 POL POL 1825 Jakub Chodak UKŻ 7 Białystok 15.06.2018, 09:15
4 POL POL 170981 Maciej Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 16.06.2018, 00:11
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 190984 Karol Zienkiewicz UKŻ 7 Białystok 16.06.2018, 09:22
2 POL POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki UKŻ 7 Białystok 16.06.2018, 09:52
3 BLR BLR 193765 Wladislaw Bontur 20.06.2018, 09:31
4 BLR BLR 203777 Sergei Alekseichyk 20.06.2018, 09:35
5 POL POL 165720 Przemysław Baranowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 20.06.2018, 13:28
6 POL POL 190826 Natalia Garbaczewska UKŻ 7 Białystok 20.06.2018, 22:05