21 - 22 kwi 2018

Wiosenny Puchar JKW

Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań, Polska
Zgłoszenia
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
13 Laser POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 19.04.2018, 21:18
21 Laser POL POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
28 Laser POL POL 166287 Tomek Misiak 2018 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 21:40
31 Laser POL POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak 2001 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 22:25
32 Laser POL POL 170199 Aleksander Unruh 2000 AZS Poznań 20.04.2018, 22:59
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195304 Maria Prus-Głowacka 2004 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 19:52
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 167931 Cezary Popielski 2005 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 21:53
5 Laser 4.7 POL POL 188824 Sarah Goetz 2005 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 22:26
8 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 19.04.2018, 10:32
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska 2003 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 19.04.2018, 10:32
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 170199 Antoni Borkowski 2003 AZS Poznań 19.04.2018, 23:01
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 17448 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 169707 Michał Grzesiek ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
17 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180767 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180730 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 174480 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
22 Laser 4.7 POL POL 17829 Gabriela Zawal ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
23 Laser 4.7 POL POL 15948 Dobromir Sokołowski 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 18:43
24 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1 Mikołaj Warot 2005 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 18:58
25 Laser 4.7 POL POL 170885 piotr vogel 2005 JKW Poznań 20.04.2018, 19:59
27 Laser 4.7 POL POL 15948 Hugo Marciniak 2004 JKW Poznań 20.04.2018, 21:36
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 16:49
3 Laser Radial POL POL 190828 Maksymilian Kalupa 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 18.04.2018, 21:03
10 Laser Radial POL POL 186235 Wiktor Grocholewski 2002 AZS Poznań 19.04.2018, 14:47
11 Laser Radial UKR UKR 156889 Yaroslav Libenko 2000 19.04.2018, 16:25
20 Laser Radial POL POL 191834 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
26 Laser Radial POL POL 195574 Anna Michalska PKM LOK Poznań 20.04.2018, 20:24
29 Laser Radial POL POL 160406 Patryk Żeberski PKM LOK Poznań 20.04.2018, 21:43
30 Laser Radial POL POL 204311 Maciej Berkau 20.04.2018, 21:46