21 - 22 kwi 2018

Wiosenny Puchar JKW

Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań, Polska
Wyniki

Miejsce

Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 16:49
3 Laser Radial POL POL 190828 Maksymilian Kalupa 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 18.04.2018, 21:03
10 Laser Radial POL POL 186235 Wiktor Grocholewski 2002 AZS Poznań 19.04.2018, 14:47
11 Laser Radial UKR UKR 156889 Yaroslav Libenko 2000 19.04.2018, 16:25
20 Laser Radial POL POL 191834 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
26 Laser Radial POL POL 195574 Anna Michalska PKM LOK Poznań 20.04.2018, 20:24
29 Laser Radial POL POL 160406 Patryk Żeberski PKM LOK Poznań 20.04.2018, 21:43
30 Laser Radial POL POL 204311 Maciej Berkau 20.04.2018, 21:46
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195304 Maria Prus-Głowacka 2004 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 19:52
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 167931 Cezary Popielski 2005 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 21:53
5 Laser 4.7 POL POL 188824 Sarah Goetz 2005 AZS Poznań 18.04.2018, 22:26
8 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 19.04.2018, 10:32
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska 2003 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 19.04.2018, 10:32
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 170199 Antoni Borkowski 2003 AZS Poznań 19.04.2018, 23:01
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 17448 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 169707 Michał Grzesiek ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
17 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180767 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180730 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 174480 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
22 Laser 4.7 POL POL 17829 Gabriela Zawal ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
23 Laser 4.7 POL POL 15948 Dobromir Sokołowski 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 18:43
24 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1 Mikołaj Warot 2005 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 18:58
25 Laser 4.7 POL POL 170885 piotr vogel 2005 JKW Poznań 20.04.2018, 19:59
27 Laser 4.7 POL POL 15948 Hugo Marciniak 2004 JKW Poznań 20.04.2018, 21:36
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
13 Laser POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 19.04.2018, 21:18
21 Laser POL POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski ŻMKS-Poznań 20.04.2018, 16:45
28 Laser POL POL 166287 Tomek Misiak 2018 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 21:40
31 Laser POL POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak 2001 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20.04.2018, 22:25
32 Laser POL POL 170199 Aleksander Unruh 2000 AZS Poznań 20.04.2018, 22:59