Youth World Championship - RS:X

21 cze - 1 lip 2017 Torbole, Trydent, Włochy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
F5
F6
F7
F8
Pkt
1
ITA 225
Riccardo Renna
26
32*
19
18
1
1
7
1
73.00
2
NOR 30
Matteo Maaoe
SCP
43*
18
17
4
2
1
8
85.00
3
NOR 141
Kristian Wendelborg
15
19
37*
30
2
13
2
7
88.00
4
ESP 73
Ferran Garcia Querol
30
17
24
33*
3
5
3
RDG
96.00
5
NOR 1117
Marius Halvorsen
16
41*
33
26
6
4
4
11
100.00
6
ITA 15
Alex Gasser
28
19
30
33*
10
10
5
9
111.00
7
FRA 734
Malo Maisonneuve
29
42*
20
15
16
6
16
17
119.00
8
FRA 99
David Fournely
27
32
29
37*
15
11
11
5
130.00
9
HUN 206
Richard Geiger
32
37*
24
21
8
12
19
15
131.00
10
POL 407
Mikolaj Terman
37*
34
17
28
5
7
18
24
133.00
11
JPN 1311
Kei Miura
SCP
22
31
39*
18
20
22
10
133.00
12
ISR 22
Ido Rootman
37*
33
25
31
9
3
21
12
134.00
13
HKG 22
Tin-Yu-Earl Cheung
SCP
UFD*
30
35
11
18
12
2
134.00
14
ITA 63
Carlo-Maria Cipriani
33*
26
33
25
21
15
10
6
136.00
15
POL 13
Jakub Sykula
21
38*
28
29
38
9
8
3
136.00
16
NED 164
Thijmen Wissenburgh
23
29
23
17
26
16
6
32*
140.00
17
POL 116
Michal Warzocha
21
26
34*
30
28
8
13
27
153.00
18
GRE 18
Emmanouil Maniadakis
41
UFD*
32
32
12
23
9
4
153.00
19
ITA 138
Giorgio Stancampiano
11
30
36
38
7
UFD*
23
13
158.00
20
ISR 200
Shaked Cherches
24
27
36
41*
24
21
17
18
167.00
21
POL 850
Kajetan Pawlowski
17
35
35
40*
27
29
15
20
178.00
22
ITA 94
Riccardo-Alberto Borghi
42*
25
38
40
19
14
14
29
179.00
23
POL 163
Tomasz Romanowski
31
20
38*
32
14
24
34
26
181.00
24
ESP 62
Jan Sanfeliu
18
27
41
44*
23
34
31
22
196.00
25
GRE 10
Iason Zintzovas
34
34
34
41*
13
37
29
21
202.00
26
HKG 25
Pui-Hei Leung
22
36*
29
35
20
31
33
34
204.00
27
ITA 93
Michele Ricci
35
33
41*
36
29
26
27
31
217.00
28
POL 500
Maciej Zalewski
36
35
40
23
44*
36
37
16
223.00
29
TUR 1771
Berkay Okumus
49
DNC*
40
38
25
17
24
30
223.00
30
POL 45
Kamil Ugniewski
40
41
46*
39
17
19
45
23
224.00
31
CRO 69
Rocco Hrvoj
SCP*
23
43
34
32
28
25
40
225.00
32
ESP 19
Aurelio Terry-Valle
38
39
44*
42
SCP
30
26
19
228.00
33
POL 76
Michal Walenczewski
43
31
35
DNC*
31
25
32
39
236.00
34
GBR 530
Ben Tweedle
31
36
39
45*
30
40
36
25
237.00
35
NOR 1118
Mads Halvorsen
25
38
45*
44
35
33
35
28
238.00
36
ITA 22
Gioele Di Fiore
41
42*
42
42
22
32
28
36
243.00
37
LAT 47
Namejs Dreimanis
35
UFD*
45
36
36
39
20
33
244.00
38
CRO 13
Luka Rožić
44
46*
39
37
34
27
30
43
254.00
39
RUS 154
Dmitry Sandakov
SCP
40
46
46
39
41
42
DSQ*
268.00
40
ESP 600
Nico Forés Sancho
45
24
44
DNC*
37
42
44
35
271.00
41
POL 191
Jedrzej Cituk
45*
40
42
43
41
35
40
38
279.00
42
POL 15
Igor Eliasz
19
44
48*
46
42
43
43
42
279.00
43
HUN 1999
Mark Hanzely
48
43
43
34
UFD*
38
38
37
281.00
44
GBR 773
Jake Wolgram
47
37
47
DNC*
43
22
39
UFD
284.00
45
GER 2811
Aurel Thase
48
29
32
31
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
287.00
46
GBR 3141
Aaron Hobb
47*
44
47
45
40
44
41
41
302.00
47
ESP 7
Rafael Cantillana
39
47
DNC*
DNC
DNC
45
DNC
DNC
328.00
48
ESP 721
Francisco-Jose Galindo Garcia
42
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
44
333.00