Youth World Championship - RS:X

21 cze - 1 lip 2017 Torbole, Trydent, Włochy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
F5
F6
F7
F8
Pkt
1
NED 25
Sil Hoekstra
4*
2
2
1
1
3
1
0
10.00
2
ISR 60
Tom Reuveny
4
1
2
2
4
2
6*
0
15.00
3
NED 55
Luuc-Adrianus Van Opzeeland
30*
2
1
1
2
1
10
0
17.00
4
ITA 127
Daniele Gallo
10*
1
1
3
5
4
8
0
22.00
5
ITA 24
Luca Di Tomassi
9
3
3
4
25*
5
3
0
27.00
6
GBR 360
Andy Brown
8
4
4
3
3
11
12*
0
33.00
7
CHN 1
Zhaoguan Dong
2
DSQ*
7
2
10
8
4
0
33.00
8
USA 8
Geronimo Nores
27*
5
3
4
6
16
2
0
36.00
9
ITA 150
Nicolo Renna
20*
3
8
5
0
6
14
0
44.00
10
ISR 253
Yoav Cohen
7
5
9
12
18*
10
7
0
50.00
11
ESP 211
Fernando Lamadrid Trueba
10
14
7
12
24*
7
5
0
55.00
12
HKG 36
Ho-Yin Cheng
13
4
4
18*
9
15
11
0
56.00
13
FRA 152
Tom Arnoux
2
9
13
6
14
13
18
36*
75.00
14
POL 893
Aleksander Przychodzen
18
7
5
7
DSQ*
17
9
14
77.00
15
GRE 80
Leonidas Tsortanidis
24*
6
6
14
8
9
17
19
79.00
16
FRA 299
Baptiste Grall
17
7
8
5
26*
19
15
13
84.00
17
FRA 9
Mathurin Jolivet
8
10
10
6
28
DSQ*
13
28
103.00
18
FRA 420
Julien Rodriguez
12
12
15
13
16
38*
21
17
106.00
19
FRA 988
Florian Salette
23
8
9
8
21
14
32*
25
108.00
20
NOR 2120
Henrik Borge
14
11
25
16
15
12
33*
16
109.00
21
FRA 312
Fabien Pianazza
3
6
6
22
23
29
24
31*
113.00
22
ISR 25
Bar Navri
5
11
22
20
19
0
25*
22
115.00
23
FRA 380
Hugo Billon
7
13
23
19
12
25*
19
24
117.00
24
GRE 52
Konstantinos Astrapellos
22
9
13
24
7
22
20
35*
117.00
25
HKG 21
Ching-Yin Cheng
19
18
10
20
22
18
28*
15
122.00
26
ISR 323
Itai Kafri
20
RDG
5
11
31*
30
16
29
123.00
27
GBR 301
Isaac Lines
29
16
12
9
17
24
38*
22
129.00
28
ARG 407
Marcos Quiroga
46*
23
12
7
30
23
22
20
137.00
29
GBR 141
Ben Mccann
40*
10
14
14
20
34
23
27
142.00
30
NOR 43
Jakob Ruud
6
45*
21
10
11
27
41
26
142.00
31
FRA 71
Mathieu Briot
16
8
14
16
33
28
34
41*
149.00
32
NOR 424
Ola Bjorne
32
16
11
9
47*
21
27
34
150.00
33
POL 175
Przemyslaw Szybkowski
26
15
18
8
29
20
42*
38
154.00
34
UKR 46
Oleksandr Honcharenko
14
13
21
27
44*
32
40
21
168.00
35
ITA 20
Simone Montanucci
28
21
16
10
42*
31
29
37
172.00
36
TUR 2094
Luis Göktepe
38
15
11
27
32
43*
31
32
186.00
37
FRA 1018
Hugo Gourdin
12
25
27
23
27
39
35
46*
188.00
38
FRA 727
Pablo Pasquette
11
30
26
25
35
33
44*
30
190.00
39
FRA 3
Marin Simon
46
12
20
15
40
47*
39
18
190.00
40
USA 2
Steven Cramer
15
39
15
29
37
26
30
40*
191.00
41
FRA 160
Titouan Pillot
1
28
31
28
36
40*
37
33
194.00
42
FRA 38
Tom Garandeau
3
14
27
19
46
46
48*
39
194.00
43
GRE 7
Alexandros Kalpogiannakis
5
28
28
24
39
37
36
45*
197.00
44
BEL 39
Thomas Broucke
33
21
22
11
34
36
47*
42
199.00
45
ESP 295
Javier Rodriguez Ramos
6
18
26
26
41
45
49*
49
211.00
46
ISR 19
Daniel Cohen
1
17
37
43
UFD*
44
26
43
211.00
47
POL 185
Mikolaj Michalski
36
31
16
13
38
48*
45
47
226.00
48
TUR 391
Berk Ozcan
39
24
17
21
45*
41
43
44
229.00
49
GBR 847
Jonathan Ashworth
44
20
19
22
43
35
46
0*
229.00