Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
XVIII MEMORIAŁ MARIANA JANKOWSKIEGO
29 - 30 maja 2021
Nad Jeziorem 103, 60-480 Poznań, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
Jagoda Sawicka
2010
JKW Poznań
19.05.2021, 09:39
2
Adam Wycinka
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
3
Stanisław Olszanowski
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
4
Paweł Wiliński
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
5
Iwo Kabała
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
6
Filip Poterski
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
7
Wojtek Bartkowiak
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
8
Ignacy Pospieszny
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:45
9
Marta Gajdzińska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:57
10
Maks Czarnecki
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:57
11
Łucja Borkowska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:57
12
Filip Modzelewski
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:57
13
Wojtek Sygnet
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:57
14
Lena Roszak
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
22.05.2021, 14:57
15
Maksymilian Malinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
23.05.2021, 18:37
16
Marysia Olejniczak
2009
JKW Poznań
24.05.2021, 20:04
17
Laura Urbańska
2009
JKW Poznań
24.05.2021, 20:19
18
Lila Klewenhagen
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
19
Adam Wojcieszak
2013
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
20
Matylda Szafranek
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
21
Ida Siekierczak
2013
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
22
Natalia Grotkiewicz
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
23
Alicja Tychmanowicz
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
24
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:28
25
Igor Tarajkowicz
2011
OŚ AZS Poznań
25.05.2021, 17:53
26
Julian Jankowiak
2012
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
25.05.2021, 18:21
27
Mikołaj Osuch
2009
Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska
25.05.2021, 21:16
28
Ignacy Kalinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
25.05.2021, 23:20
29
Wiktor Kalinowski
2011
JKW Poznań
25.05.2021, 23:41
30
Maciej Urbaniak
2009
JKW Poznań
26.05.2021, 12:14
31
Klaudia Lipińska
2010
JKW Poznań
26.05.2021, 18:36
32
Antoni Banach
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 20:19
33
Kalina Czajkowska
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 20:19
34
Jan Nycz
2011
JKW Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:08
35
Marcel Haufa
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
36
Wiktor Dzilne
2010
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
37
Patryk Rataj
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
38
Małgorzata Jerzmanowska
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
39
Lena Tomikowska
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
40
Szymon Bach
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
41
Antek Kubiak
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:09
42
Maria Nycz
2009
JKW Poznań
26.05.2021, 21:34
43
Krzysztof Knasiecki
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
44
Aleksandra Zachciał
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
45
Mateusz Kayser
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
46
Paweł Kuchowicz
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
47
Zosia Nowak
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
48
Lena Kasperczyk
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
49
Aleksandra Stefaniak
2010
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
50
Henryk Lima-Klapczyński
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
51
Barbara Łukomska
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 16:36
52
Mikołaj Rawecki
2010
Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska
27.05.2021, 17:15
53
Zosia Kuczyńska
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
27.05.2021, 18:55
54
Stanisław Bartoszewski
2009
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
27.05.2021, 20:15
55
Martyna Stachowiak
2008
KŻ Mewa Poznań
27.05.2021, 22:25
56
Nina Krawczyk
2012
KŻ Mewa Poznań
27.05.2021, 22:44
57
Filip Mazur
2010
KŻ Mewa Poznań
27.05.2021, 22:48
58
Gustaw Wojcieszak
2011
OŚ AZS Poznań
29.05.2021, 09:15