XI regaty żeglarskie o Puchar UKS Żeglarz

5 - 6 wrz 2020 Osobowicka 70A, Wrocław, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pkt
1
POL 1491
Mateusz Tokarski
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
1
(1.00)
2*
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
7.00
2
POL 1504
Julia Turniak
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
4
(4.00)
2
(2.00)
4
(4.00)
2
(2.00)
5*
(5.00)
15.00
3
POL 1750
Marysia Sajewicz
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
4
(4.00)
4
(4.00)
6
(6.00)
DNF*
(21.00)
1
(1.00)
5
(5.00)
3
(3.00)
23.00
4
POL 1751
Antoni Gabryszewski
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13
(13.00)
OCS*
(21.00)
2
(2.00)
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
26.00
5
POL 1370
Pola Czerwińska
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
3
(3.00)
5
(5.00)
5
(5.00)
10*
(10.00)
7
(7.00)
6
(6.00)
9
(9.00)
35.00
6
POL 1626
Jan Tesarowicz
2008
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
7
(7.00)
3
(3.00)
DSQ*
(21.00)
5
(5.00)
5
(5.00)
10
(10.00)
6
(6.00)
36.00
7
POL 1593
Filip Dudziński
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
6
(6.00)
6
(6.00)
3
(3.00)
6
(6.00)
9
(9.00)
8
(8.00)
10*
(10.00)
38.00
8
POL 493
Maja Kowalska
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
11
(11.00)
10
(10.00)
7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
15*
(15.00)
4
(4.00)
4
(4.00)
40.00
9
POL 1853
Anastasiia Semenchenko
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
10*
(10.00)
7
(7.00)
8
(8.00)
9
(9.00)
8
(8.00)
7
(7.00)
8
(8.00)
47.00
10
POL 1104
Kajetan Tokarski
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
8
(8.00)
13*
(13.00)
12
(12.00)
7
(7.00)
6
(6.00)
11
(11.00)
12
(12.00)
56.00
11
POL 7357
Hanna Wróbel
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
12
(12.00)
14
(14.00)
10
(10.00)
DNF*
(21.00)
11
(11.00)
9
(9.00)
7
(7.00)
63.00
12
POL 1720
Jakub Pasieka
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
5
(5.00)
8
(8.00)
9
(9.00)
DNF*
(21.00)
14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
15
(15.00)
66.00
13
POL 1705
Julita Jaworska
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
9
(9.00)
9
(9.00)
14
(14.00)
DNF*
(21.00)
12
(12.00)
13
(13.00)
14
(14.00)
71.00
14
POL 43
Michalina Misiak
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
15
(15.00)
12
(12.00)
11
(11.00)
8
(8.00)
13
(13.00)
16*
(16.00)
13
(13.00)
72.00
15
POL 1493
Marta Sochacka
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
14
(14.00)
16
(16.00)
13
(13.00)
DNF*
(21.00)
10
(10.00)
12
(12.00)
11
(11.00)
76.00
16
POL 39
Monika Śliwa
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
16
(16.00)
17
(17.00)
15
(15.00)
DNF*
(21.00)
16
(16.00)
17
(17.00)
16
(16.00)
97.00
17
POL 18
Michał Misiak
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
17
(17.00)
15
(15.00)
17
(17.00)
OCS*
(21.00)
19
(19.00)
18
(18.00)
18
(18.00)
104.00
18
POL 1893
Miłosz Chybiński
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
OCS*
(21.00)
18
(18.00)
18
(18.00)
DNF
(21.00)
17
(17.00)
14
(14.00)
17
(17.00)
105.00
19
POL 578
Nina Kulka
2008
UKS "LATAJĄCY HOLENDER" WROCŁAW
OCS*
(21.00)
11
(11.00)
OCS
(21.00)
DNF
(21.00)
18
(18.00)
20
(20.00)
DNF
(21.00)
112.00
20
POL 1
Julian Bogacz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
(21.00)
19
(19.00)
16
(16.00)
DNF
(21.00)
20
(20.00)
19
(19.00)
19
(19.00)
114.00