5 - 6 wrz 2020

XI regaty żeglarskie o Puchar UKS Żeglarz

Osobowicka 70A, Wrocław, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 9849 Sebastian Czerwiński
Mateusz Dudziński
2007
2013
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 01.09.2020, 20:42
2 POL POL 9127 Kszysztof Woźniak
Maciej Woźniak
2007
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 03.09.2020, 22:35
3 POL POL 9512 Karol Płaczkowski
Wojciech Bortkiewicz
2005
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 04.09.2020, 16:07
4 POL POL 9857 Mikołaj Marek
Hanna Balcerek
2004
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 04.09.2020, 19:47
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 201018 Michał Bortkiewicz 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
2 POL POL 189084 Ida Kozło 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
3 POL POL 207722 Mikołaj Dąbrowski 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
4 POL POL 197949 Emilia Bałdych 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
5 POL POL 19183 Maciej Chybiński 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
6 POL POL 186213 Michał Kuchtyn 2007 UKS BRYG Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
7 POL POL 180742 Natalia Nadrzewia 2005 UKS Zalew Kielce 01.09.2020, 06:59
8 POL POL 7248 Noah Hugeth 2006 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
9 POL POL 173379 Natasza Idkowiak 2007 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
10 POL POL 167671 Jakub Ulczycki 2006 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
11 POL POL 189351 Maximilian Sitek 2006 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 205301 Vincent Peter 1981 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
2 POL POL 8 Ignacy Sławiński 2003 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
3 POL POL 200522 Michał Klimko 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 18.08.2020, 08:39
4 POL POL 167664 Przemysław Chybiński 1973 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 14:50
5 POL POL 168845 Wincenty Grochowski 2003 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1370 Pola Czerwińska 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
2 POL POL 1750 Marysia Sajewicz 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
3 POL POL 1504 Julia Turniak 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
4 POL POL 1491 Mateusz Tokarski 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
5 POL POL 1751 Antoni Gabryszewski 2009 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
6 POL POL 1493 Marta Sochacka 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 22:12
7 POL POL 493 Maja Kowalska 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 25.08.2020, 19:04
8 POL POL 1104 Kajetan Tokarski 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 25.08.2020, 19:04
9 POL POL 1593 Filip Dudziński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 25.08.2020, 19:04
10 POL POL 1853 Anastasiia Semenchenko 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 25.08.2020, 19:04
11 POL POL 1893 Miłosz Chybiński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 25.08.2020, 19:04
12 POL POL 578 Nina Kulka 2008 UKS "LATAJĄCY HOLENDER" WROCŁAW 02.09.2020, 10:25
13 POL POL 18 Michał Misiak 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 20:24
14 POL POL 43 Michalina Misiak 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 20:25
15 POL POL 39 Monika Śliwa 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 20:26
16 POL POL 1626 Jan Tesarowicz 2008 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 04.09.2020, 23:42
17 POL POL 7357 Hanna Wróbel 2006 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
18 POL POL 1720 Jakub Pasieka 2006 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
19 POL POL 1705 Julita Jaworska 2006 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
20 POL POL 1 Julian Bogacz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 05.09.2020, 17:13
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 10 Jan Rusnak 2014 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 09:57
2 POL POL 2 Stanisław Radomski 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 09:58
3 POL POL 3 Ryszard Wróbel 2011 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 10:00
4 POL POL 4 Konrad Bosakiewicz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 21.08.2020, 10:00
5 POL POL 5 Jakub Wojnar 2012 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 23.08.2020, 20:17
6 POL POL 6 Michalina Hartwig 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 23.08.2020, 20:18
7 POL POL 7 Ignacy Pasławski 2011 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 28.08.2020, 10:49
8 POL POL 8 Jan Tomaszewski 2007 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 30.08.2020, 20:04
9 POL POL 9 Bruno Czyż 2009 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 20:19
10 POL POL 16 Kamil Kulka 2010 UKS "LATAJĄCY HOLENDER" WROCŁAW 02.09.2020, 20:55
11 POL POL 11 Laura Kosińska 2013 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 21:05
12 POL POL 12 Tomasz Bagiński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 21:13
13 POL POL 13 Andrzej Nowicki 2011 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 21:31
14 POL POL 14 Anna Nowicka 2013 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 02.09.2020, 21:32
15 POL POL 0502 Jakub Stański 2011 UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec 05.09.2020, 00:01
16 POL POL 15 Jacopo Saglio 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 05.09.2020, 09:14
17 POL POL 1516 Witold Wanot 2013 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 05.09.2020, 09:40
18 POL POL 17 Maksymilian Janiszewski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 06.09.2020, 09:10