27 - 28 kwi 2019

Wiosenny Puchar JKW

Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 23.04.2019, 09:47
2 POL POL 197949 Igor Haufa ŻLKS Poznań 23.04.2019, 20:17
3 POL POL 209038 Maria Majchrzycka ŻLKS Poznań 23.04.2019, 20:24
4 POL POL 180724 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 23.04.2019, 20:28
5 POL POL 209471 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 23.04.2019, 21:37
6 POL POL 191832 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
7 POL POL 180767 Agnieszka Jankowiak ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
8 POL POL 169707 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
9 POL POL 209036 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 20:44
10 POL POL 208738 Marek Szczepankowski UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 21:26
11 POL POL 168053 Hanna Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 22:02
12 POL POL BN Dominika Sawicka UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 22:07
13 POL POL 203177 Antoni Pasich UKS Barnim Goleniów 25.04.2019, 07:54
14 POL POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 25.04.2019, 16:51
15 POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka AZS Poznań 26.04.2019, 21:11
16 POL POL 170199 Wiktor Borkowski AZS Poznań 26.04.2019, 21:12
17 POL POL 166584 Cezary Popielski AZS Poznań 26.04.2019, 21:13
18 POL POL 188824 Sarah Goetz AZS Poznań 26.04.2019, 23:52
19 POL POL 210946 MATEUSZ HRYMAJŁO KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:19
20 POL POL 186837 KAJETAN KASKA KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:21
21 POL POL 182527 WANDA SZYLIŃSKA KS Centrum Żeglarskie 27.04.2019, 10:22
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 160735 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 22.04.2019, 20:13
2 POL POL 204343 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 23.04.2019, 15:11
3 POL POL 169707 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
4 POL POL 191832 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
5 POL POL 18857 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
6 POL POL 188235 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
7 POL POL 190823 Dobromir Sokołowski JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 24.04.2019, 19:20
8 POL POL 200986 Oliwier Urbański UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 21:03
9 POL POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 21:04
10 POL POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak UKS Barnim Goleniów 24.04.2019, 21:41
11 POL POL 212649 Filip Miłoszewski UKS Barnim Goleniów 25.04.2019, 07:35
12 POL POL 20 Maurycy Robakowski ŻLKS Poznań 26.04.2019, 19:30
13 POL POL 182211 piotr vogel JKW Poznań 26.04.2019, 19:33
14 POL POL 190828 Maciej Berkau JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 26.04.2019, 20:01
15 POL POL 186235 Stefan Marciniak AZS Poznań 26.04.2019, 21:19
16 POL POL 188824 David Goetz AZS Poznań 26.04.2019, 21:48
17 POL POL 212632 Jędrzej Marciniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 26.04.2019, 22:01
18 POL POL 81 Mikołaj Warot JKW Poznań 26.04.2019, 23:10
19 POL POL 215004 ANTONI BORKOWSKI AZS Poznań 27.04.2019, 10:38
20 POL POL 210946 GABRIEL MAŁECKI KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:52
21 POL POL BN KAUP MATEUSZ KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:53
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 23.04.2019, 15:11
2 POL POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski ŻMKS-Poznań 24.04.2019, 11:53
3 POL POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 26.04.2019, 17:57
4 POL POL 311111 MICHAŁ MACIASZCZYK KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:42
5 POL POL 193512 JĘDRZEJ BERING KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:43
6 POL POL 185443 SZYMON PAWLIK KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:44
7 POL POL 210944 KACPER LUDWIŃSKI KS CŻ Szczecin 27.04.2019, 10:46