4 - 11 cze 2017

Sailing World Cup - Santander

Santander, Hiszpania
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 M11 Pkt
1 GRE GRE 1 Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
2 4 1 1 3 2 3 5 1 9* 14 36.00
2 AUT AUT 1 David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
5 3 4 2 2 6 8* 7 3 4 6 42.00
3 ITA ITA 757 Giacomo Ferrari
Giulio Calabrò
DPI* DPI 5 6 4 5 2 6 4 3 2 43.60
4 USA USA 1 Stuart Mcnay
David Hughes
12* 6 7 3 1 1 2 4 2 10 DPI 48.00
5 JPN JPN 4318 Naoki Ichino
Hasegawa Takashi
10 8 8 8 7 13* 6 1 5 7 4 64.00
6 GBR GBR 55 Martin Wrigley
James Taylor
4 7 2 4 6 9 5 9 7 12* 18 71.00
7 SWE SWE 350 Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
DPI DPI* 9 5 5 7 4 3 6 1 DNF 73.60
8 JPN JPN 5 Ryo Imamura
Jumpei Hokazono
1 2 12 9 13 3 9 14* 12 6 10 77.00
9 JPN JPN 4422 Tetsuya Isozaki
Akira Takayanagi
7 5 6 10 14* 8 7 2 11 5 16 77.00
10 ESP ESP 44 Jose Manuel Ruiz Sanchez
Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz
8 11 10 13 10 DNF* 11 8 9 8 12 100.00
11 JPN JPN 4460 Sosaku Koizumi
Tomoya Noda
13* 10 3 12 9 11 12 10 13 11 0 91.00
12 USA USA 7 Wiley Rogers
Jack Parkin
DPI DPI* 14 11 8 4 14 11 10 14 0 96.00
13 AUT AUT 17 Nikolaus Kampelmühler
Thomas Czajka
11 13 13 14* 11 12 10 12 14 2 0 98.00
14 CHN CHN 183 Liangdao Weng
Qiaowen Lin
14* 12 11 7 12 10 13 13 8 13 0 99.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 M11 Pkt
1 GBR GBR 321 Hannah Mills
Eilidh Mcintyre
2 5* 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 3 6 20.00
2 NED NED 1 Afrodite Zegers
Anneloes Van Veen
4 3 2 3 3 1 8* 2 3 6 12 39.00
3 ESP ESP 18 Silvia Mas Depares
Patricia Cantero Reina
1 6 8 5 8 6 1 9* 2 1 4 42.00
4 FRA FRA 22 Cassandre Blandin
Aloise Retornaz
9* 1 6 7 4 3 5 4 6 2 8 46.00
5 ESP ESP 14 B Rbara Cornudella Ravetllat
Sara López Ravetllat
3 2 5 8 5 9* 3 3 4 5 10 48.00
6 ESP ESP 27 Sofia Toro
Angela Pumariega
6 7 10* 10 6 10 4 6 5 4 2 60.00
7 GBR GBR 7 Amy Seabright
Anna Carpenter
7 8 4 2 2 4 UFD* 5 7 8 18 65.00
8 ITA ITA 6 Elena Berta
Sveva Carraro
8 4 3 4 9 5 7 10* 9 9 16 74.00
9 FRA FRA 14 Jennifer Poret
Camille Hautefaye
5 9 9 9 10 8 6 8 UFD* 10 14 88.00
10 CHN CHN 11 Min Gu
Lizhu Huang
10 UFD* 7 6 7 7 UFD 7 8 7 20 90.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 M13 Pkt
1 GBR GBR 25 James Peters
Fynn Sterritt
14* 2 3 2 7 4 2 3 2 6 6 4 4 45.00
2 POL POL 42 Lukasz Przybytek
Pawel Kolodzinski
1 4 5 5 6 2 3 7 5 9* 1 3 10 52.00
3 GBR GBR 3 Dylan Fletcher-Scott
Stuart Bithell
12* 9 RDG 3 1 1 1 4 6 11 4 2 12 58.60
4 ARG ARG 51 Yago Lange
Klaus Lange
9 6 1 7 5 11 4 6 3 12* 9 1 6 68.00
5 ESP ESP 97 Diego Botín Le Chever
Iago López Marra
8 3 8 6 3 8 11* 1 4 4 3 6 OCS 76.00
6 POL POL 174 Dominik Buksak
Szymon Wierzbicki
4 14 6 12 13 DSQ* 5 2 1 10 2 7 2 78.00
7 GBR GBR 360 Jack Hawkins
Christopher Thomas
10 1 11 1 2 12* 6 8 8 8 11 8 14 88.00
8 NZL NZL 34 Josh Porebski
Trent Rippey
3 5 UFD* 11 4 7 13 13 9 5 5 10 8 93.00
9 ITA ITA 88 Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Gianmarco Togni
7 16* 9 4 8 3 12 11 13 2 15 5 18 107.00
10 FRA FRA 655 Erwan Fischer
Thibault Julien
13 8 10 16* 10 6 7 9 7 1 7 14 16 108.00
11 ESP ESP 46 Federico Alonso Tellechea
Arturo Alonso Tellechea
2 7 13 8 12 13 8 12 16* 7 10 11 0 103.00
12 BEL BEL 24 Yannick Lefèbvre
Tom Pelsmaekers
11 12 4 9 9 15 9 5 10 UFD* 14 12 0 110.00
13 FRA FRA 221 Lucas Rual
Emile Amoros
5 13 2 13 11 9 UFD* 16 11 14 8 13 0 115.00
14 BEL BEL 314 Levi Slap
Joachim D'hondt
6 11 7 14 16* 14 10 10 15 3 16 15 0 121.00
15 USA USA 914 Andrew Mollerus
Matthew Mollerus
16* 10 12 10 14 5 14 14 14 13 13 9 0 128.00
16 FRA FRA 18 Hugo Fedrigucci
Sébastien Scotto Di Fasano
15 15 UFD* 15 15 10 15 15 12 15 12 16 0 155.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Pkt
1 BRA BRA 2 Martine Soffiatti Grael
Kahena Kunze
8 1 5 2 1 UFD* 2 2 2 3 8 1 8 43.00
2 GBR GBR 44 Charlotte Dobson
Saskia Tidey
1 11* 9 3 2 1 1 1 6 4 2 8 12 50.00
3 FRA FRA 971 Lili Sebesi
Albane Dubois
5 2 7 4 5 3 4 4 1 14* 5 7 10 57.00
4 GBR GBR 99 Kate Macgregor
Sophie Ainsworth
2 8 2 9 4 7 3 5 5 12* 11 3 4 63.00
5 NZL NZL 16 Alexandra Maloney
Molly Meech
DPI* DPI DPI 1 7 5 13 3 3 2 1 2 6 67.00
6 NOR NOR 26 Helene Naess
Marie Rønningen
9 13 UFD* 8 6 2 9 9 7 1 4 6 2 76.00
7 SGP 284 Kimberly Lim
Cecilia Low
3 4 3 7 3 9 6 11* 8 10 9 4 14 80.00
8 ARG ARG 19 Victoria Travascio
Maria Branz
4 3 1 10 8 8 UFD* 8 11 5 3 5 16 82.00
9 JPN JPN 611 Chika Hatae
Hiroka Itakura
10 6 6 6 9 4 8 14* 13 11 10 12 OCS 117.00
10 ARU ARU 515 Odile Van Aanholt
Nicole Van Der Velden
13 10 UFD* 14 10 6 5 6 4 7 7 14 DNC 118.00
11 ESP ESP 178 Carla Munté Carrasco
Marta Munté Carrasco
6 7 8 12 14* 12 7 7 10 13 12 10 0 104.00
12 FRA FRA 13 Julie Bossard
Aude Compan
11 9 11 5 13 13 12 13 14* 9 6 9 0 111.00
13 AUT AUT 61 Tanja Frank
Lorena Abicht
12 12 10 13 11 10 14* 12 9 6 13 13 0 121.00
14 ITA ITA 235 Francesca Bergamo
Jana Germani
14* 14 12 11 12 11 10 10 12 8 14 11 0 125.00
15 AUT AUT 100 Angelika Kohlendorfer
Lisa Farthofer
DNF* 15 13 15 DNS DNC 11 15 15 15 15 UFD 0 162.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 M11 Pkt
1 GBR GBR 91 Ben Cornish 2 8* 5 5 4 1 3 6 8 4 10 48.00
2 HUN HUN 40 Zsombor Berecz 3 6 6 1 15* 9 2 1 5 1 14 48.00
3 GBR GBR 11 Edward Wright 5 3 2 2 3 15* 8 8 7 2 20 60.00
4 EST EST 2 Deniss Karpak 7 12 3 4 1 4 13* 10 12 3 6 62.00
5 NED NED 89 Nicholas Heiner 11 10 9 10 14* 5 7 5 2 7 2 68.00
6 TUR TUR 21 Alican Kaynar 6 11 4 3 16* 13 11 3 4 6 8 69.00
7 GBR GBR 71 Henry Wetherell 1 7 8 7 7 8 4 7 11* 11 12 72.00
8 ESP ESP 7 Alex Muscat 13 1 7 UFD* 8 3 6 13 6 14 4 75.00
9 AUS AUS 261 Oliver Tweddell 8 4 11* 9 10 6 1 11 9 5 18 81.00
10 NOR NOR 1 Anders Pedersen 10 9 1 6 6 14* 14 4 3 13 16 82.00
11 CAN CAN 18 Tom Ramshaw 15 5 10 8 12 7 9 DNF* 1 8 0 75.00
12 FRA FRA 17 Fabian Pic 12 2 12 12 13* 11 5 12 10 9 0 85.00
13 CRO CRO 1 Josip Olujic 5 15 15 UFD* 2 2 10 15 13 10 0 87.00
14 GBR GBR 29 Peter Mccoy 9 14 14 11 9 10 12 9 15* 15 0 103.00
15 CAN CAN 2 Kyle Martin 16* 16 16 13 5 16 15 2 16 12 0 111.00
16 ITA ITA 66 Enrico Voltolini 15 13 13 14 11 12 16* 14 14 16 0 122.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 M11 Pkt
1 FRA FRA 209021 Jean Baptiste Bernaz 1 4 1 3 12 6 4 15* 2 12 14 59.00
2 GER GER 209801 Philipp Buhl 7 11 3 5 7 1 13 3 3 16* 8 61.00
3 USA USA 182345 Charlie Buckingham 3 2 4 9 8 2 20* 7 8 7 12 62.00
4 ESP ESP 211440 Joaquín Blanco 4 10 2 11 DNF* 8 3 2 10 10 4 64.00
5 GBR GBR 211921 Nick Thompson 11 3 13 2 6 15 1 10 4 UFD* 2 67.00
6 CRO CRO 211882 Tonci Stipanovic 10 15 5 6 3 10 6 6 18* 5 10 76.00
7 CYP CYP 212431 Pavlos Kontides 9 14 11 1 1 7 17* 11 14 2 16 86.00
8 GBR GBR 206940 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini 13 19 19 24* 4 4 2 23 5 4 6 99.00
9 GBR GBR 210139 Michael Beckett 2 6 8 10 18 5 12 13 6 19* 20 100.00
10 BEL BEL 202020 Wannes Van Laer 15 5 6 7 14 9 5 17 BFD* 9 18 105.00
11 FRA FRA 210211 Eliot Merceron 14 1 17 15 23* 11 16 8 1 13 0 96.00
12 CRO CRO 207268 Filip Jurišić 12 18 7 4 9 13 19 DNF* 15 1 0 98.00
13 ITA ITA 188953 Giovanni Coccoluto 16 16 9 21 2 3 7 5 BFD* 21 0 100.00
14 GBR GBR 211406 Jack Wetherell 6 20 12 20 11 16 18 1 22* 15 0 119.00
15 HUN HUN 209452 Jonatan Vadnai 18 22* 14 14 21 19 11 14 7 3 0 121.00
16 MNE MNE 208707 Milivoj Dukic 21 12 10 12 17 17 10 12 BFD* 11 0 122.00
17 ARG ARG 211983 Juan Pablo Bisio 5 13 16 22* 19 20 8 16 12 14 0 123.00
18 USA USA 210780 Christopher Barnard 22 7 18 8 16 23* 9 18 19 8 0 125.00
19 PER PER 206115 Stefano Peschiera 8 24* 21 23 15 24 23 4 9 6 0 133.00
20 ARG ARG 209400 Tomas Pellejero 17 17 15 16 5 14 14 22 13 UFD* 0 133.00
21 SLO SLO 210025 Zan Luka Zelko 25* 9 22 17 13 12 25 20 11 20 0 149.00
22 FRA FRA 211954 Antony Munos 24* 8 23 19 20 22 15 24 17 22 0 170.00
23 IRL IRL 210254 Finn Lynch 19 21 UFD* 18 10 25 21 19 20 18 0 171.00
24 BEL BEL 207173 William De Smet 23 23 24 13 24 21 25 9 16 UFD* 0 178.00
25 ARG ARG 211571 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato 20 25* 20 25 22 18 22 21 21 17 0 186.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 M11 Pkt
1 BEL BEL 210473 Evi Van Acker 1 18* 2 1 4 1 1 7 9 3 14 43.00
2 GRE GRE 212289 Vasileia Karachaliou 3 6 5 11 1 20* 14 2 5 10 8 65.00
3 URU URU 204452 Dolores Moreira Fraschini 5 1 9 10 23* 9 7 13 2 6 4 66.00
4 BEL BEL 208778 Emma Plasschaert 10* 9 6 3 5 4 8 4 4 7 16 66.00
5 DEN DEN 207194 Anne-Marie Rindom 4 12 1 2 3 2 4 11 17 22* 18 74.00
6 ITA ITA 211544 Silvia Zennaro 8 8 3 7 2 6 DNF* 3 20 4 20 81.00
7 JPN JPN 199066 Manami Doi 11 10 10 6 6 5 9 10 10 17* 6 83.00
8 FRA FRA 196544 Mathilde De Kerangat 2 19 UFD* 5 10 10 13 1 12 13 2 87.00
9 FIN FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola 14 3 4 9 21* 19 5 16 6 2 12 90.00
10 NED NED 211391 Maxime Jonker 21 11 UFD* 4 8 3 12 8 7 11 10 95.00
11 ARG ARG 205491 Lucía Falasca 9 5 12 13 16* 16 3 15 16 1 0 90.00
12 FRA FRA 207562 Marie Bolou 6 21* 13 12 14 12 15 5 1 20 0 98.00
13 BLR BLR 203772 Tatiana Drozdovskaya 7 20 8 20 13 8 23* 6 13 5 0 100.00
14 ESP ESP 210468 Martina Reino Cacho 20 2 7 22 12 DSQ* 18 17 3 14 0 115.00
15 GBR GBR 210533 Georgina Povall 17 4 UFD* 21 15 18 17 9 8 12 0 121.00
16 BEL BEL 210469 Maité Carlier 19* 14 14 16 19 13 6 12 18 18 0 130.00
17 FRA FRA 206297 Marie Barrue 16 23 11 8 17 15 2 24* 23 16 0 131.00
18 USA USA 199144 Haddon Hughes 15 15 16 18 7 17 10 19 22* 19 0 136.00
19 ITA ITA 211982 Joyce Floridia 18 16 15 17 9 21 22* 14 11 15 0 136.00
20 FRA FRA 211861 Pernelle Michon 13 22 18 14 11 14 21 18 14 UFD* 0 145.00
21 GER GER 210135 Pauline Liebig 23 7 UFD* 15 22 11 19 23 21 8 0 149.00
22 CRO CRO 208709 Sandra Lulić 24* 13 19 24 18 7 16 20 15 21 0 153.00
23 VEN VEN 191954 Daniela Rivera 22 24* 17 19 24 23 11 22 19 9 0 166.00
24 RUS RUS 203667 Ekaterina Zyuzina 12 17 UFD* 23 20 22 20 21 DNC DNC 0 187.00
25 NED NED 210407 Marit Bouwmeester DNC* DNS DNC DNC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC 0 234.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 M13 Pkt
1 NED NED 9 Kiran Badloe 8* 6 7 1 1 1 7 2 2 1 1 1 6 36.00
2 FRA FRA 1 Louis Giard 9 4 4 2 10 4 4 1 1 4 3 12* 8 54.00
3 ISR ISR 11 Shahar Zubari 4 14* 1 9 2 2 1 6 6 8 9 6 2 56.00
4 POL POL 82 Piotr Myszka 6 7 2 5 5 3 12 3 5 7 6 16* 14 75.00
5 FRA FRA 3 Thomas Goyard 3 16* 3 6 4 6 8 7 11 5 4 2 18 77.00
6 GBR GBR 2 Tom Squires 10 2 15* 3 7 5 11 15 4 3 2 4 20 86.00
7 POL POL 28 Radoslaw Furmanski 15* 12 10 8 6 8 9 8 3 6 5 5 10 90.00
8 SUI SUI 36 Mateo Sanz Lanz 2 1 9 15 14 11 2 4 13 10 12 17* 4 97.00
9 ESP ESP 7 Ivan Pastor Lafuente 5 9 8 10 3 10 5 10 7 11 14* 9 12 99.00
10 ESP ESP 29 Sergi Escandell Marí 1 11 11 12 9 14* 6 11 14 12 10 13 16 126.00
11 ESP ESP 20 Borja Carracedo Serra 17* 5 17 7 13 13 17 14 8 2 11 3 0 110.00
12 JPN JPN 11 Makoto Tomizawa 14 10 13 11 8 9 3 5 16 15 17* 7 0 111.00
13 ESP ESP 3 Joan Cardona Bocarando 12 15 16 4 12 7 16 17* 9 9 13 10 0 123.00
14 GBR GBR 6 Daniel Wilson 7 3 6 17* 16 17 14 9 17 13 8 14 0 124.00
15 ARG ARG 8 Mariano Reutemann 13 13 5 13 11 12 10 12 12 14 16* 11 0 126.00
16 RUS RUS 3 Evgeny Ayvazyan 16* 8 RDG 16 15 16 13 13 15 16 7 15 0 148.00
17 MEX MEX 58 Juan Bosco Varela Barba 11 17* 12 14 17 15 15 16 10 17 15 8 0 150.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 M13 Pkt
1 BRA BRA 8 Patricia Freitas 2 17* 2 1 3 1 2 3 6 1 1 1 16 39.00
2 CHN CHN 7 Yunxiu Lu 6 12 1 3 2 3 3 1 7 2 16* 3 4 47.00
3 RUS RUS 1 Stefania Elfutina DPI* 9 9 4 4 2 5 6 5 3 2 6 12 67.00
4 POL POL 8 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka 10 2 10 10 11* 4 7 8 1 5 5 11 2 75.00
5 CHN CHN 81 Peina Chen 7 4 3 5 6 18* 13 7 9 8 3 5 6 76.00
6 CHN CHN 21 Manjia Zheng 12 8 5 13* 5 6 1 5 2 10 4 10 10 78.00
7 ISR ISR 32 Katy Spychakov 5 1 17* 2 7 7 16 4 8 4 9 12 8 83.00
8 GBR GBR 7 Emma Wilson 18* 3 4 8 1 11 4 9 4 9 6 14 18 91.00
9 GBR GBR 30 Isobel Hamilton 8 10 15* 7 10 5 6 2 3 6 12 8 20 97.00
10 FRA FRA 18 Lucie Belbeoch 9 11 12 9 8 8 10 13 13 12 14* 9 14 128.00
11 FRA FRA 24 Bérénice Mege 16* 14 6 16 9 10 11 15 16 7 10 2 0 116.00
12 HKG HKG 5 Hei Man H V Chan 1 6 14 14 18* 15 8 11 11 13 8 16 0 117.00
13 CHN CHN 2 Jiao Ma 11 15 7 6 16 9 12 10 14 17* 7 13 0 120.00
14 ISR ISR 5 Noga Geller 3 13 16 12 14 16 17* 12 10 11 11 4 0 122.00
15 FRA FRA 22 Delphine Jariel 17 7 13 11 12 12 18* 17 18 14 13 7 0 141.00
16 JPN JPN 35 Megumi Iseda 15 5 8 15 17 17 15 18* 12 18 15 17 0 154.00
17 CHN CHN 71 Linli Wu 14 16 11 17* 15 14 9 16 15 16 17 15 0 158.00
18 FRA FRA 11 Claire Tétard 13 UFD* 19 18 13 13 14 14 17 15 18 18 0 172.00
19 ESP ESP 2 Blanca Carracedo Serra 19 18 18 19 19 19 19 19 19 DNF* 19 DNF 0 208.00
470 Men Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach
470 Women Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach
49er Men Wyniki oficjalne po 13 wyścigach
49erFX Women Wyniki oficjalne po 13 wyścigach
Finn Men Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach
Laser Men Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach
Laser Radial Women Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach
RS:X Men Wyniki oficjalne po 13 wyścigach
RS:X Women Wyniki oficjalne po 13 wyścigach