Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie
5 - 7 kwietnia 2019
Jezioro Rybnickie, Rybnik, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Nr
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
🇨🇿 CZE 828
Patrick Štafa
Moravský Yacht Klub
07.03.2019, 19:47
2
🇸🇰 SVK 27
Matej Štefaničiak
Yacht Club Limar
09.03.2019, 20:49
3
🇸🇰 SVK 38
Sofia Valentinyova
Yacht Club Limar
11.03.2019, 14:35
4
🇸🇰 SVK 2207
Michal Rolik
Slavia DK
19.03.2019, 15:40
5
🇨🇿 CZE 833
Tatiana Bělunková
YC jezero Hlučín
24.03.2019, 10:31
6
🇵🇱 POL 1678
Michał Kaczmarek
KŻ Nysa
26.03.2019, 18:55
7
🇵🇱 POL 1998
Mateusz Chrobak
KŻ Nysa
26.03.2019, 18:57
8
🇵🇱 POL 1982
Kacper Michalski
KŻ Nysa
26.03.2019, 18:59
9
🇵🇱 POL 2080
Patrycja Jałoszyńska
KŻ Nysa
26.03.2019, 19:01
10
🇵🇱 POL 226
Julia Nosal
KŻ Nysa
26.03.2019, 19:03
11
🇸🇰 SVK 919
Kristina Kaňuková
Yacht & Golf Club
27.03.2019, 17:44
12
🇵🇱 POL 1611
Antoni Nazimek
JKW Poznań
29.03.2019, 15:54
13
🇵🇱 POL 2051
Miłosz Rubinkowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
30.03.2019, 20:33
14
🇵🇱 POL 812
Wiktoria Baron
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
31.03.2019, 09:33
15
🇵🇱 POL 888
Martyna Szpak
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
31.03.2019, 09:33
16
🇵🇱 POL 830
Wiktoria Urbańska
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
31.03.2019, 09:33
17
🇵🇱 POL 1899
Julia Szklarska
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
31.03.2019, 09:33
18
🇵🇱 POL 1110
Hanna Jastrząb
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
31.03.2019, 09:39
19
🇵🇱 POL 927
Hubert Marciniak
JKW Poznań
31.03.2019, 17:52
20
🇵🇱 POL 1408
Paweł Kornke
LOK Garland Gliwice
31.03.2019, 19:34
21
🇸🇰 SVK 275
Livia Holesova
Yacht & Golf Club
31.03.2019, 22:31
22
🇵🇱 POL 1555
Blanka Bobula
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
01.04.2019, 09:56
23
🇵🇱 POL 1387
Piotr Malitowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
01.04.2019, 10:58
24
🇵🇱 POL 1964
Maciej Malitowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
01.04.2019, 11:03
25
🇵🇱 POL 12
Klaudia Lipińska
JKW Poznań
01.04.2019, 13:07
26
🇵🇱 POL 43
Max Niziałkowski
UKS Bryg
01.04.2019, 15:56
27
🇵🇱 POL 1493
Marta Sochacka
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
01.04.2019, 15:56
28
🇵🇱 POL 1491
Mateusz Tokarski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
01.04.2019, 15:56
29
🇵🇱 POL 1492
Emilia Bałdych
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
01.04.2019, 15:56
30
🇵🇱 POL 137
Marysia Sajewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
01.04.2019, 15:56
31
🇵🇱 POL 1728
Jan Kamienski
JKW Poznań
01.04.2019, 16:34
32
🇵🇱 POL 1191
Michał Szota
KŻ Nysa
01.04.2019, 17:05
33
🇵🇱 POL 1354
Anna Chrobak
KŻ Nysa
01.04.2019, 17:07
34
🇵🇱 POL 1558
Kacper KADŁUBOWSKI
LOK Garland Gliwice
01.04.2019, 17:35
35
🇵🇱 POL 1645
Michał Biedalak
JKW Poznań
01.04.2019, 18:02
36
🇵🇱 POL 1829
Stanisław Wojda
JKW Poznań
01.04.2019, 19:04
37
🇵🇱 POL 2551
Jerzy Gałęza
JKW Poznań
01.04.2019, 20:50
38
🇵🇱 POL 1666
Katarzyna Płaza
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
01.04.2019, 22:23
39
🇵🇱 POL 2019
Danuta Grudzień
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
40
🇵🇱 POL 1782
ALEKSANDRA WOJTOWICZ
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
41
🇵🇱 POL 1907
ANNA MICHALKIEWICZ
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
42
🇵🇱 POL 949
ZOFIA MATYSZKIEWICZ
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
43
🇵🇱 POL 1825
TYMOTEUSZ BREITKOPF
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
44
🇵🇱 POL 1416
KAROL CAMPR
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
45
🇵🇱 POL 1713
JAKUB JAWORSKI
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
46
🇵🇱 POL 879
KACPER KOSTARZ
UKS Silesia Opty
01.04.2019, 22:52
47
🇵🇱 POL 1973
Wiktoria Komada
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
01.04.2019, 22:57
48
🇵🇱 POL 1972
Zofia Michałeczko
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
01.04.2019, 23:00
49
🇵🇱 POL 120
Kacper Stęplowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
02.04.2019, 09:54
50
🇵🇱 POL 1085
Kamila Maziarz
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
02.04.2019, 11:26
51
🇵🇱 POL 945
Andrzej Nycz
JKW Poznań
02.04.2019, 21:04
52
🇵🇱 POL 39
Maria Nycz
JKW Poznań
02.04.2019, 21:37
53
🇵🇱 POL 133
Wojtek Wójcik
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
54
🇵🇱 POL 1324
Karol Gaj
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
55
🇵🇱 POL 603
Matylda Ferenc
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
56
🇵🇱 POL 1284
Jan Psiuk
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
57
🇵🇱 POL 1023
Jakub Oblonk
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
58
🇵🇱 POL 2090
Piotrek Grendziak
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
59
🇵🇱 POL 91
Aleksander Łukanowski
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
60
🇵🇱 POL 174
Marta Orlińska
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
61
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Piotrek Harnasz
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
62
🇵🇱 POL 5
Amelia Ferenc
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
63
🇵🇱 POL BN
Magdalena Psiuk
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.04.2019, 09:14
64
🇵🇱 POL 1241
Michał Johan
LOK Garland Gliwice
03.04.2019, 12:34
65
🇵🇱 POL 2052
Michał Godlewski
LOK Garland Gliwice
03.04.2019, 15:37
66
🇵🇱 POL 1965
Karol Rusin
LOK Garland Gliwice
03.04.2019, 17:35
67
🇵🇱 POL 964
Michał TRZPIS
LOK Garland Gliwice
03.04.2019, 21:25
68
🇵🇱 POL 1188
MAKSYMILIAN KOWALCZYK
KS Omega Kraków
03.04.2019, 21:56
69
🇵🇱 POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
03.04.2019, 22:30
70
🇵🇱 POL 1368
Klara Matysik
YKP Kraków
03.04.2019, 22:30
71
🇵🇱 POL 1751
Antoni Gabryszewski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
04.04.2019, 09:34
72
🇵🇱 POL 1370
Pola Czerwińska
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
04.04.2019, 09:34
73
🇵🇱 POL 1
Julia Turniak
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
04.04.2019, 09:34
74
🇵🇱 POL 1104
Igor Rzepka
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
04.04.2019, 09:34
75
🇵🇱 POL 1852
Igor Tomczyk
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
04.04.2019, 10:26
76
🇵🇱 POL 1784
Jan Pifczyk
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
04.04.2019, 10:26
77
🇵🇱 POL 246
Wiktoria Grima
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
04.04.2019, 10:26
78
🇵🇱 POL 976
Kuba Szafarczyk
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
04.04.2019, 10:26
79
🇵🇱 POL 131
Zofia Jachymska
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
04.04.2019, 10:26
80
🇵🇱 POL 1624
Wiktoria Sajdak
Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR
04.04.2019, 12:11
81
🇵🇱 POL 1077
Maciej Kowalski
LOK Garland Gliwice
04.04.2019, 13:54
82
🇨🇿 CZE 812
Ondrej Sindelka
Moravský Yacht Klub
05.04.2019, 10:39
83
🇨🇿 CZE 836
Adela Rabasova
YC jezero Hlučín
05.04.2019, 10:40
84
🇸🇰 SVK 1000
Oliver Krivosudsky
05.04.2019, 10:42
85
🇸🇰 SVK 12
Sara Hruskova
05.04.2019, 10:44
86
🇵🇱 POL 1622
Stanisław Cholewicki
JKW Poznań
05.04.2019, 10:58