5 - 7 kwi 2019

Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie

Jezioro Rybnickie, Rybnik, Polska
Zgłoszenia Wyślij zgłoszenie
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 180701 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12.03.2019, 21:54
2 POL POL 161651 Radosław Jankowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 161687 Zuzanna Widomska TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 07.03.2019, 15:54
2 SVK SVK 192635 Alexander Miškov YC Limar 08.03.2019, 11:55
3 SVK SVK 176678 Dominik Vyoral YC Limar 08.03.2019, 11:58
4 SVK SVK 196990 Michaela Pačinová YC Limar 10.03.2019, 17:21
5 POL POL 205650 Aleksandra Bobula Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 11.03.2019, 07:46
6 POL POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 11.03.2019, 07:46
7 POL POL 205180 Aleksandra Mac Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 11.03.2019, 07:46
8 POL POL 180733 Iga Marcisz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12.03.2019, 21:35
9 POL POL 210947 Przemysław Machowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.03.2019, 22:14
10 POL POL 161616 Szymon Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 17.03.2019, 16:38
11 POL POL 173379 KACPER WALĘGA KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.03.2019, 18:22
12 POL POL 203114 Bartosz Dąbrowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 17.03.2019, 19:12
13 POL POL 166302 Kacper Dybiec KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.03.2019, 19:52
14 POL POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
15 POL POL 204557 Michal Mazurowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
16 POL POL 210009 Adam Sokołowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
17 POL POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
18 POL POL 210010 Tymoteusz Wysocki Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
19 POL POL 210008 Szymon Maruszczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18.03.2019, 10:25
20 POL POL 111111 Filip Olszewski K.S "Spójnia-Warszawa" 18.03.2019, 20:57
21 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki YKP Kraków 20.03.2019, 15:24
22 POL POL 215172 Kamila Wietki YKP Kraków 20.03.2019, 15:25
23 POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka AZS Poznań 21.03.2019, 21:33
24 POL POL 161718 Hubert Baranowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 22.03.2019, 21:09
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 10.03.2019, 11:20
2 POL POL 206497 Maciej Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 13.03.2019, 18:22
3 POL POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki UKŻ 7 Białystok 18.03.2019, 21:18
4 POL POL II Kacper Fabian MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ 18.03.2019, 22:01
5 POL POL 207572 Michał Paciorek KS Spójnia Warszawa 19.03.2019, 22:24
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 SVK SVK 27 Matej Štefaničiak YC Limar 09.03.2019, 20:49
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 CZE CZE 828 Patrick Štafa Moravský Yacht Klub 07.03.2019, 19:47
2 SVK SVK 38 Sofia Valentinyova YC Limar 11.03.2019, 14:35
3 SVK SVK 2207 Michal Rolik Slavia DK 19.03.2019, 15:40