Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie

8 - 10 kwi 2016 Rybnik, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 195312
Magda Staniczek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
2
1
1
2
2
5*
2
2
12.00
2
POL 193787
Aleksandra Puzyna
AZS Poznań
4*
2
3
1
4
3
3
1
17.00
3
POL 197949
Julia Sieczkowska
AZS Poznań
3
4
2
5
8*
2
1
4
21.00
4
POL 191839
Karolina Mikulec
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
1
6
5
4
1
1
5
10*
23.00
5
POL 197728
Magda Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
5
3
4
10*
6
4
7
5
34.00
6
POL 182212
Krolina Żurek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
8
7
6
3
5
11
18*
11
51.00
7
POL 200984
Dominika Kęska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
14
25*
12
7
15
7
4
3
62.00
8
POL 207348
Weronika Folmer
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
17*
5
7
11
14
9
8
8
62.00
9
POL 198202
Kinga Brzóska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
8
17*
14
10
6
6
15
65.00
10
POL 195574
Anna Michalska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
13
12
10
9
11
8
14
20*
77.00
11
POL 189351
Natalia Jabłońska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
16
10
15
8
3
13
19*
14
79.00
12
POL 164430
Maria Hartel
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
7
24*
14
13
7
12
10
17
80.00
13
POL 197723
Marcelina Korszon
UKS FIR Warszawa
21*
11
13
17
17
10
12
7
87.00
14
POL 155036
Kaja Hanys
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
18
9
8
19
9
21
9
23*
93.00
15
POL 178466
Małgorzata Weber
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
26*
16
9
18
13
15
15
12
98.00
16
POL 180742
Natalia Borusińska
UKS FIR Warszawa
9
18
18
6
22*
14
13
21
99.00
17
POL 179375
Maria Grabska
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
10
19
25*
22
12
16
22
9
110.00
18
POL 195310
Monika Wołkowyska
UKS FIR Warszawa
28*
15
19
12
23
17
11
19
116.00
19
POL 182529
Oliwia Chabowska
UKS FIR Warszawa
24
20
16
16
18
25*
17
13
124.00
20
POL 180701
Karolina Siergiej
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
25
13
11
20
16
27*
24
16
125.00
21
POL 208738
Zuzanna Kaplita
UKS FIR Warszawa
12
23
26
25
31*
20
26
6
138.00
22
POL 1927691
Magdalena Smagowicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
23
14
23
21
20
18
29
30*
148.00
23
POL 160735
Maja Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
19
29*
24
15
24
19
25
22
148.00
24
POL 198207
Kornelia Ulążka
UKS FIR Warszawa
15
22
22
29
21
33*
21
26
156.00
25
POL 194896
Gawlińska Kinga
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
20
27*
27
24
27
24
23
18
163.00
26
POL 134457
Elżbieta Smyczek
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
22
28*
20
26
19
23
28
25
163.00
27
POL 19531
Julia Szymczak
UKS FIR Warszawa
27
21
29
28
26
22
30*
24
177.00
28
POL 193442
Dominika Krukowska
UKS FIR Warszawa
31*
30
28
27
30
29
20
29
193.00
29
POL 100
Natalia Krajewska
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
33*
30
31
29
31
16
27
194.00
30
POL 166302
Natalia Szczepańska
UKS FIR Warszawa
29
26
21
32*
32
28
27
31
194.00
31
POL 203096
Agata Kęska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
11
17
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
203.00
32
POL 185701
Maja Korwin-Mikke
UKS FIR Warszawa
32*
31
31
23
25
30
32
32
204.00
33
POL 198201
Anita Sośnierz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
28
26
31
28
218.00
34
POL 19820
Amelia Buska
UKS FIR Warszawa
33*
32
32
30
33
32
33
33
225.00