6 - 13 maj 2017

RS:X European & Youth European Championships

Marsylia, Francja
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 F6 F7 F8 F9 Pkt
1 FRA FRA 1 Louis Giard 1 1 3 13 10 2 26 2 0 0.00
2 GRE GRE 8 Byron Kokkalanis 5 11 2 SCP 14 1 31 12 0 0.00
3 ITA ITA 88 Mattia Camboni 27 7 15 4 3 14 32 6 0 0.00
4 NED NED 9 Kiran Badloe 4 3 RDG 2 4 21 5 RDG 0 0.00
5 GBR GBR 2 Tom Suires 4 2 11 9 18 8 1 14 0 0.00
6 ISR ISR 11 Shahar Zubari 3 4 8 10 18 18 13 34 0 0.00
7 DEN DEN 158 Sebastian Fleischer 7 8 22 3 5 17 6 1 0 0.00
8 POL POL 182 Pawel Tarnowski 3 2 1 30 2 4 4 32 0 0.00
9 ISR ISR 21 Nimrod Mashiah 1 1 3 24 5 5 11 13 0 0.00
10 GBR GBR 60 Samuel Sills 5 15 5 4 3 24 48 17 0 0.00
11 ITA ITA 60 Daniele Benedetti 2 5 4 17 4 20 7 3 0 0.00
12 FRA FRA - Jerome Pasquette 15 12 5 14 6 23 15 10 15 92.00
13 FRA FRA 7 Adrien Mestre 8 10 12 0 7 13 23 4 17 94.00
14 ESP ESP 7 Lafuente Ivan Pastor 17 16 19 7 16 6 8 11 14 95.00
15 FRA FRA 3 Thomas Goyard 16 7 1 6 2 29 19 42 32 112.00
16 CYP CYP 1 Andreas Carioulou 13 13 18 2 6 41 29 19 24 124.00
17 NOR NOR 7 Sebastian Wang-Hansen 12 10 14 15 29 19 22 39 23 144.00
18 LTU LTU 1 Juozas Bernotas 14 6 10 18 9 40 27 20 48 144.00
19 NED NED 18 T Hoff Matthhijs Van 11 23 15 29 10 11 9 47 41 149.00
20 FRA FRA 34 Paul Rozier 9 9 11 36 BFD 22 3 28 31 149.00
21 FRA FRA 552 Romain Ghio 12 21 14 16 34 33 12 9 34 151.00
22 ISR ISR 24 Omer Yoav 0 15 19 3 19 35 45 5 13 154.00
23 ESP ESP 3 Bocandero Joan Carles Cardonna 2 14 6 23 22 38 21 37 51 163.00
24 FRA FRA 53 Clement Bourgeois 9 11 9 7 12 36 40 44 42 166.00
25 RUS RUS 7 Aleksander Askerov 15 18 25 14 23 47 17 27 27 166.00
26 BLR BLR 714 Mikita Tsirkun 27 12 20 20 7 10 37 46 35 168.00
27 ESP ESP 8 Vega Juan Manuel Moreno 14 6 7 27 31 15 51 18 UFD 169.00
28 ISR ISR 60 Tom Reuveny 21 19 16 25 24 27 20 29 18 170.00
29 ITA ITA 38 Michele Cittadini 20 25 28 12 25 9 39 36 21 176.00
30 FRA FRA 719 Bosq Titouan Le 13 22 31 48 11 12 36 16 37 178.00
31 NED NED 8 Rijsselberge Dorian Van 6 3 2 1 1 0 RET RET DNC 178.00
32 ESP ESP 29 Mari Sergi Escandell 20 24 28 0 15 42 24 8 20 181.00
33 POL POL 28 Radoslaw Furmanski RDG 32 9 33 15 28 25 21 29 181.30
34 RUS RUS - Andrey Zagainov 23 21 26 13 20 26 35 25 46 189.00
35 ESP ESP 20 Serra Borja Carracedo 19 18 29 36 20 25 14 33 49 194.00
36 FRA FRA 10 Oel Pouliquen 7 17 13 32 43 34 18 31 UFD 195.00
37 POL POL 11 Marcin Urbanowicz 30 33 29 12 8 30 28 26 44 196.00
38 ESP ESP 4 Cobian Tomas Vieito 11 16 27 40 24 52 38 38 16 210.00
39 POL POL 26 Dawid Furmaafski 28 28 30 5 12 31 50 48 30 212.00
40 BLR BLR 766 Artem Javadav 10 13 13 31 21 50 46 41 47 222.00
41 RUS RUS 2 Vladislav Burmistrenko 18 26 18 29 19 37 49 43 38 228.00
42 UKR UKR 13 Oleksander Tugaryev 31 25 24 18 21 48 41 45 33 238.00
43 NOR NOR 510 Sjur Funneamrk 21 14 10 22 26 51 52 49 50 243.00
44 FRA FRA 440 Trevor Caraes 24 23 20 28 44 32 42 52 39 252.00
45 ISR ISR 8 Ofek Elimelech 19 26 22 11 UFD 46 53 51 28 256.00
46 RUS RUS 3 Evgeny Ayvazyan 30 33 36 19 23 8 1 2 11 127.00
47 SUI SUI 36 Lanz Mateo Sanz 35 37 43 26 13 28 4 1 1 145.00
48 ITA ITA 171 Carlo Ciabatti 31 36 35 49 27 3 8 3 13 156.00
49 FRA FRA 2 Camille Bouyer 18 20 39 35 42 11 18 16 8 165.00
50 ITA ITA 78 Matteo Evangelisti 41 48 45 SCP 30 2 22 15 2 166.00
51 POL POL 30 Maciej Kluszczynski 43 42 46 5 13 30 5 14 16 168.00
52 ESP ESP 260 Roque Angel Granda 37 41 34 17 16 34 13 13 5 169.00
53 FRA FRA 6 Corentin Beudaert-Ugolini 25 30 27 26 42 17 2 29 23 179.00
54 GBR GBR 749 Rob York 26 24 23 23 32 16 34 22 19 185.00
55 FRA FRA 244 Corentin Guevel 23 30 21 28 25 18 44 30 10 185.00
56 ITA ITA 111 Francesco Tomasello 38 46 48 19 8 27 23 25 7 193.00
57 GBR GBR 360 Andy Brown 35 31 33 21 36 39 10 23 6 195.00
58 FRA FRA 919 Alec Herledan 36 37 25 25 22 26 14 11 UFD 196.00
59 CRO CRO 751 Luka Mratovic 29 27 38 11 33 4 30 47 29 201.00
60 TUR TUR 399 Onur Cavit Biriz 42 34 30 22 38 32 12 18 20 206.00
61 CZE CZE 130 Karel Lavicky 32 28 17 37 32 UFD 41 10 25 222.00
62 NED NED 29 Sam Wennekes 29 31 42 42 39 21 7 24 30 223.00
63 GRE GRE 4 Georgio Fragkos 36 39 41 43 28 15 11 DNF 15 228.00
64 GBR GBR 6 Dan Wilson 46 49 47 41 29 5 32 12 18 230.00
65 ITA ITA 17 Antonino Cangemi 38 40 35 27 48 22 19 46 4 231.00
66 ISR ISR 900 Saar Meents 47 38 44 1 RDG UFD 43 9 34 233.00
67 NOR NOR 57 Arthur Ulrichsen 39 29 37 40 28 43 35 6 26 240.00
68 HUN HUN 1 Aron Gadorfalvi 45 DNF DNF 45 45 1 9 8 33 241.00
69 GBR GBR 10 Henry Edward Bloodworth 28 35 38 38 43 38 16 36 21 250.00
70 GBR GBR 383 Matthew Carey 34 34 26 34 41 9 36 49 38 252.00
71 ESP ESP 70 Macias Toni Bonet 44 44 48 42 17 20 21 21 UFD 257.00
72 ESP ESP 72 Sole Ferran Cornudella 47 50 DNF 31 38 24 20 38 14 262.00
73 FRA FRA 36 Arnaud Billet SCP 43 37 24 UFD DNF 37 5 35 270.00
74 FRA FRA 71 Clement Guevel 50 43 49 35 39 10 17 42 37 272.00
75 NED NED 1111 Essen Joris Van 49 45 32 38 40 29 24 31 43 282.00
76 RUS RUS 1 Aleksandr Stepachkov 32 41 41 46 UFD 23 33 35 31 282.00
77 RUS RUS 121 Maxim Tokarev 44 47 43 39 UFD 6 25 26 DNF 285.00
78 ESP ESP 65 Ignasi Segado 41 45 40 44 46 31 31 43 17 292.00
79 ITA ITA 2 Guiseppe Zerillo 46 DNF DNF 33 35 14 48 39 32 302.00
80 NOR NOR 215 Arne Frihjof Askvig DNF 50 50 47 41 44 38 28 22 320.00
81 FRA FRA 688 Broc Leo De 40 47 33 54 40 46 27 45 45 323.00
82 POR POR 5 Miguel Martinho 45 36 36 SCP 49 25 39 DNF UFD 333.00
83 POR POR 7 Frederico Rodrigues 51 51 50 53 DNF 13 47 34 40 339.00
84 GER GER 2 Johannes Girke DNF DNF DNF 34 BFD 37 46 27 41 350.00
85 ESP ESP 75 Querol Eduard Garcia 48 48 47 50 47 40 RET 44 28 352.00
86 CRO CRO 721 Toma Stipanovic 49 51 49 48 47 33 50 40 39 355.00
87 TUR TUR 142 Ozgur Can Dogan DNF 44 45 44 36 47 45 48 46 355.00
88 HUN HUN 196 Bence Santa DNF DNF DNF 52 46 41 49 41 27 366.00
89 FRA FRA 19 Virgil Aubriot 42 42 46 50 48 DNF 51 DNF DNF 389.00
90 GRE GRE 6 Nikos Varlas DNF DNF DNF 49 BFD 49 DNF DNF UFD 428.00
91 TUR TUR 1997 Kaan Sen DNF DNF DNF UFD 50 50 RET DNF DNF 430.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 M7 M8 Pkt
1 POL POL 8 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka 4 10 4 4 6 7 1 0 0.00
2 RUS RUS 1 Stefania Elfutina 14 21 11 2 5 15 16 0 0.00
3 ITA ITA 46 Flavia Tartaglini 5 7 10 10 9 1 13 0 0.00
4 ISR ISR 32 Katy Spychakov 10 9 20 42 4 27 3 0 0.00
5 POL POL 7 Maja Dziarnowska 3 2 6 16 2 2 5 0 0.00
6 NED NED 3 Geus Lilian De 2 4 9 3 1 5 25 0 0.00
7 GBR GBR 30 Isobel Hamilton 11 3 25 12 16 19 26 0 0.00
8 ESP ESP 5 Neira Marina Alabau 15 24 18 0 3 3 14 0 0.00
9 FRA FRA 57 Helene Noesmoen 1 1 1 15 11 39 9 0 0.00
10 FIN FIN 1 Tuuli Petaja-Siren 12 27 21 21 21 10 8 21 114.00
11 FRA FRA 24 Berenice Mege 17 20 13 24 32 9 17 22 122.00
12 ISR ISR 61 Shai Blank 27 16 8 33 20 20 10 31 132.00
13 NED NED 33 Sara Wennekes 18 13 22 9 30 28 45 14 134.00
14 FRA FRA 12 Jeanne Dantes 24 18 12 14 28 RDG 19 39 134.20
15 EST EST 215 Ingrid Puusta 29 12 37 19 35 16 11 16 138.00
16 ESP ESP 1 Blanca Manchon 13 26 5 25 7 DNF 21 43 140.00
17 ISR ISR 5 Noga Geller 22 33 17 1 25 26 22 29 142.00
18 FRA FRA 18 Lucie Belbeoch 39 29 32 17 14 21 15 18 146.00
19 POL POL 9 Agnieszka Bilska 6 8 16 UFD 29 11 29 49 148.00
20 POL POL 21 Malgorzata Bialecka 30 32 26 13 15 23 28 19 154.00
21 ITA ITA 82 Veronica Fanciulli 36 35 35 22 10 17 20 26 165.00
22 ISR ISR 9 Hadar Heller 28 37 27 44 18 4 7 RET 165.00
23 FRA FRA 800 Delphine Jariel 23 15 28 31 23 18 31 48 169.00
24 POL POL 104 Kamila Smektala 32 14 33 11 27 24 30 37 171.00
25 ISR ISR 7 Maya Morris 26 23 30 41 22 33 38 17 189.00
26 NOR NOR 23 Maria Aadlad Mollestad 19 17 23 40 26 38 34 34 191.00
27 ITA ITA 157 Marta Maggetti 31 22 19 34 40 UFD 27 24 197.00
28 GBR GBR 7 Emma Wilson 38 34 40 38 24 13 49 20 207.00
29 ESP ESP 12 Trueba Pilar Lamadrid 8 25 31 46 39 25 40 41 209.00
30 POL POL 303 Karolina Lipinska 21 46 34 28 38 35 12 45 213.00
31 FRA FRA 11 Claire Tetard 25 28 15 47 41 44 DNF 27 227.00
32 RUS RUS 13 Mariam Sekhposyan 44 39 46 32 34 29 33 36 247.00
33 POL POL 287 Zuzanna Czurylo 51 45 45 27 42 47 18 28 252.00
34 RUS RUS 52 Anastassia Moiseeva 43 43 36 20 46 41 43 40 266.00
35 POL POL 502 Patrycja Lis 33 40 39 RDG 44 36 46 42 271.30
36 GER GER 782 Stefanie Schwarz 42 47 47 49 47 43 24 25 275.00
37 TUR TUR 191 Dilara Uralp 40 38 44 29 49 37 48 47 283.00
38 GBR GBR 561 Imogen Sills 45 44 42 39 37 49 42 38 287.00
39 FRA FRA 20 Lucie Pianazza 48 DNF DNF 48 31 42 35 RET 316.00
40 FRA FRA 833 Rachel Chapot 47 DNF DNF 43 UFD 34 47 46 329.00
41 ESP ESP 2 Serra Blanca Carracedo 49 48 50 45 52 50 52 44 338.00
42 FRA FRA 889 Jeanne Penfornis DNF DNF DNF 35 48 DNF DNF DNF 363.00
43 GRE GRE 12 Ioanna Sirti DNF DNF DNF 52 DNF 52 53 52 377.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 F6 F7 F8 Pkt
1 ITA ITA 24 Tomassi Luca Di 1 1 1 4 2 2 14 0 0.00
2 FRA FRA 299 Baptiste Grall 1 1 6 6 12 8 16 0 0.00
3 ISR ISR 253 Yoav Cohen 6 4 7 1 4 1 3 0 0.00
4 FRA FRA 9 Mathurin Jolivet 2 5 1 7 1 5 5 0 0.00
5 FRA FRA 988 Florian Salette 4 3 4 8 3 6 1 0 0.00
6 ESP ESP 211 Trueba Fernando Lamadrid 3 3 7 5 9 15 UFD 0 0.00
7 ITA ITA 150 Nicolo Renna 7 2 5 10 10 4 9 0 0.00
8 FRA FRA 38 Tom Garandeau 11 8 8 1 17 10 12 0 0.00
9 FRA FRA 152 Tom Arnoux 2 2 2 3 16 11 2 0 0.00
10 FRA FRA 312 Fabien Pianazza 8 13 11 2 6 9 15 0 0.00
11 FRA FRA 420 Julien Rodriguez 9 5 11 9 8 24 13 0 0.00
12 ITA ITA 127 Daniele Gallo 4 10 5 5 30 23 10 14 71.00
13 ISR ISR 323 Itai Kafri 21 18 10 3 27 3 4 13 72.00
14 FRA FRA 380 Hugo Billon 3 8 2 21 13 16 27 15 78.00
15 GRE GRE 80 Leonidas Tsortanidis 12 11 19 BFD 7 12 8 16 85.00
16 NOR NOR 43 Jakob Ruud 9 6 15 7 14 19 17 21 87.00
17 GRE GRE 281 Christian Triantafyllou 7 6 6 16 19 20 23 25 97.00
18 FRA FRA 86 Marin Simon 10 10 8 32 21 7 22 27 105.00
19 FRA FRA 978 Alan Lemoine 8 16 23 4 23 21 19 20 111.00
20 ISR ISR 25 Bar Navri 14 22 14 13 15 13 21 26 112.00
21 POL POL 893 Aleksander Przychodzen 5 7 4 BFD 34 26 7 39 122.00
22 RUS RUS 41 Ilia Kirichuk 15 13 17 11 36 22 28 17 123.00
23 FRA FRA 160 Titouan Pillot 19 31 22 14 11 31 6 23 126.00
24 FRA FRA 1141 Mathis Ghio 19 20 16 19 20 18 24 19 131.00
25 FRA FRA 1018 Hugo Gourdin 14 19 17 24 22 17 18 37 131.00
26 FRA FRA 727 Pablo Pasquette 12 14 22 17 29 14 33 24 132.00
27 FRA FRA 99 David Fournely 17 18 26 11 25 28 39 18 143.00
28 ITA ITA 225 Riccardo Renna 5 15 13 27 40 40 11 35 146.00
29 FRA FRA 71 Mathieu Briot 25 9 9 18 38 30 26 30 147.00
30 NOR NOR 424 Ola Bjorne 16 12 10 14 33 33 35 34 152.00
31 NOR NOR 30 Matteo Maaoe 17 12 12 15 35 32 UFD 32 155.00
32 BEL BEL 39 Thomas Broucke SCP 21 18 12 31 34 37 29 157.00
33 FRA FRA 508 Noe Dorin 24 22 29 9 24 29 31 28 165.00
34 FRA FRA 767 Vincent Vieillard 13 17 19 18 37 39 30 36 170.00
35 FRA FRA 670 Marius Lenglet UFD 9 13 20 39 27 32 31 171.00
36 POL POL 185 Mikolaj Michalski DNF 11 9 20 28 38 29 38 173.00
37 FRA FRA 734 Malo Maisonneuve 18 17 20 30 26 41 34 33 178.00
38 POL POL 13 Przemyslaw Szybkowski 10 23 12 33 32 35 36 41 181.00
39 POL POL 407 Mikolaj Terman 16 14 21 34 41 37 38 40 200.00
40 NOR NOR 141 Kristian Wendelborg 29 24 18 28 5 13 4 3 95.00
41 ISR ISR 19 Daniel Cohen 26 28 24 8 1 9 5 RET 101.00
42 ISR ISR 28 Gad Matosevich 30 34 34 2 4 1 32 2 105.00
43 TUR TUR 35 Luis Goktepe 23 24 27 25 3 4 25 7 111.00
44 NOR NOR 2120 Henrik Wetlesen Borge 15 UFD 28 15 6 6 2 0 111.00
45 GRE GRE 99 Phaedon Doukas 20 20 26 31 9 12 14 19 120.00
46 FRA FRA 29 Thelo Cann 21 31 21 21 36 2 19 5 120.00
47 FRA FRA 4 Mateo Dussarps 22 23 16 BFD 10 3 10 0 123.00
48 FRA FRA 885 Adrien Barrere 26 15 15 26 17 15 30 11 125.00
49 POL POL 45 Kamil Ugniewski 33 26 34 24 14 7 20 1 125.00
50 ITA ITA 138 Giorgio Stancampiano 28 25 32 10 2 25 35 4 126.00
51 UKR UKR 10 Vlad Mendelenko 20 21 25 29 15 20 12 16 129.00
52 ESP ESP 73 Querol Ferran Garcia 18 28 28 29 29 11 8 10 132.00
53 FRA FRA 550 Robin Sarriaud 27 0 25 30 30 22 3 9 138.00
54 FRA FRA 390 Eliott Rohou 25 29 30 19 13 16 6 0 138.00
55 FRA FRA 769 Eliot Perrachon DNF 16 14 UFD 23 17 1 28 140.00
56 TUR TUR 1771 Berkay Okumus 31 27 24 35 16 24 9 13 144.00
57 GER GER 2811 Aurel Thase 22 25 20 UFD 27 23 18 20 155.00
58 POL POL 76 Michal Walenczewski 31 30 30 23 7 14 26 26 156.00
59 ITA ITA 20 Simone Montanucci 34 DNF 23 16 12 21 11 0 156.00
60 FRA FRA 150 Leo Thomas 23 26 29 37 24 33 7 23 165.00
61 GRE GRE 10 Iason-Nikolaos Zintzovas 24 19 31 22 33 30 13 0 172.00
62 ITA ITA 93 Michele Ricci 27 30 32 36 8 19 22 RET 174.00
63 ITA ITA 22 Fiore Gioele Di 32 32 31 35 19 26 23 17 180.00
64 ITA ITA 94 Ricardo Alberto Borghi 28 33 36 27 25 31 24 12 180.00
65 FRA FRA 165 Theotim Haitce 35 33 DNF 17 21 29 15 30 180.00
66 RUS RUS 111 Vasily Tunkin UFD RET 33 UFD 22 5 17 25 184.00
67 ESP ESP 68 Besa Ferran Jurado 29 27 33 32 34 27 16 21 185.00
68 FRA FRA 41 Gaspar Tregouet 33 DNF DNF 31 18 18 34 14 189.00
69 ESP ESP 62 Jan Sanfeliu DNF DNF DNF SCP 26 10 31 29 205.00
70 LTU LTU 5 Rokas Didrikas DNF 32 35 SCP 28 35 28 27 209.00
71 POL POL 18 Andrzej Komor SCP DNF 27 34 35 34 29 22 214.00
72 ESP ESP 600 Sancho Nico Fores DNF DNF DNF 25 31 28 0 24 229.00
73 CRO CRO 69 Rocco Enzo Hrvoj UFD DNF DNF 36 37 37 27 18 237.00
M Nr Załoga R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 M7 Pkt
1 ISR ISR 26 Yarden Isaak 2 2 1 2 4 0 0.00
2 ITA ITA 75 Alessandra Papitto 8 9 2 3 7 0 0.00
3 FRA FRA 15 Clech Emma Le 3 13 12 5 13 0 0.00
4 FRA FRA 333 De Vericourt Thais Royer 7 UFD 5 16 9 0 0.00
5 POL POL 313 Lidia Sulikowska 10 3 15 18 5 0 0.00
6 FRA FRA 14 Faustine Manhes 5 11 11 14 14 0 0.00
7 FRA FRA 44 Camille Olivier 4 6 UFD 4 1 0 0.00
8 ITA ITA 273 Leo Lerisen Di 9 15 7 1 10 0 0.00
9 ISR ISR 83 Naama Gazit 6 4 4 13 11 0 0.00
10 FRA FRA 998 Olivia Rosique 1 5 3 7 2 0 0.00
11 POL POL 134 Weronika Marciniak 12 7 10 10 12 0 0.00
12 ITA ITA 76 Enrica Schirru DNF 16 9 12 17 DNF 87.00
13 RUS RUS 95 Maria Lemenkova DNF 1 14 21 18 16 94.00
14 TUR TUR 353 Melissa Ertekin DNF 21 20 9 6 18 98.00
15 POL POL 1556 Marta Poplonik DNF 10 13 19 19 14 99.00
16 FRA FRA 16 Anaelle Guevel DNF 14 8 17 22 15 100.00
17 CRO CRO 991 Palma Cargo DNF 17 19 11 15 17 103.00
18 FRA FRA 357 Ambar-Yamilet Papazian 11 20 DNC DNC DNC DNC 107.00
19 POL POL 198 Agnieszka Szpak DNF 12 17 22 16 21 112.00
20 TUR TUR 703 Derin Gunenc DNF 19 16 15 21 20 115.00
21 ITA ITA 18 Ludovica Briguglia DNF 18 18 20 20 19 119.00
RS:X Men Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
RS:X Women Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
Youth RS:X Men Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
Youth RS:X Women Wyniki oficjalne po 6 wyścigach