25 paź 2020

Regaty Zakończenia Sezonu - Błękitna wstęga Jeziora Zegrzyńskiego

Nieporęt, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 186220 Maciej Placzke 2006 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
2 POL POL 2202 Magda Traczyńska 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
3 POL POL 3446 Ignacy Moritz 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
4 POL POL 1776 Dominik Kmin 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
5 POL POL 958 Piotr Placzke 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
6 POL POL 1424 Tadeusz Kozłowski 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
7 POL POL 959 Marcel Stolarski 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
8 POL POL 1076 Antoni Koterba 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
9 POL POL 3450 Kacper Wysocki 2009 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
10 POL POL 1478 Aleksandra Bańbura 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
11 POL POL 186221 Maria Kmin 2008 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
12 POL POL 1470 Ewa Bańbura 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
13 POL POL 1422 Maksymilian Kajdy 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
14 POL POL 3451 Helena Moritz 2009 UKS FIR Warszawa 23.10.2020, 14:01
15 POL POL 114 Zofia Zarzecka 2008 YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 24.10.2020, 08:45
16 POL POL 178 Bartłomiej Zarzecki 1978 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Windsurfingu 24.10.2020, 08:45
17 POL POL 105 Hugo Campistro 2006 Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 24.10.2020, 09:31
18 POL POL 106 Aleksandra Campistro 2008 YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 24.10.2020, 09:34
19 POL POL 839 Klara Krzywicka 2011 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
20 POL POL 220 Filip Brzostowski 2007 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
21 POL POL 1819 Zofia Szotyńska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
22 POL POL 1903 Mateusz Kazimierczyk 2010 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
23 POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka - Strzyżewska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
24 POL POL 2135 Wojciech Sikorski 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
25 POL POL 1626 Saturnin Smółka 2007 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
26 POL POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski 2010 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
27 POL POL 2041 Maja Szotyńska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 20:52
28 POL POL 100 Iga Stępczyńska 2004 YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 24.10.2020, 21:02
29 POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 22:25
30 POL POL 203177 IGOR MIROWSKI AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 22:35
31 POL POL 203177 IGOR MIROWSKI 2006 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 22:36
32 POL POL 2048 Nina Mirowska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 24.10.2020, 22:37
33 POL POL 103 Wiktoria Giec 2006 YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 25.10.2020, 04:57
34 POL POL 108 Karol Chudyba 2003 YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 25.10.2020, 04:57
35 POL POL 100 Iga Stępczyńska 2004 YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 25.10.2020, 04:59
36 POL POL 1422 Maksymilian Kajdy 2020 UKS FIR Warszawa 25.10.2020, 06:17
37 POL POL 108 Karol Chudyba YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 25.10.2020, 07:36
38 POL POL 1 Iwo Baranski 2006 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 25.10.2020, 08:11