Regaty Zakończenia Sezonu

19 - 20 paź 2019 Nieporęt, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Klub
1
POL 1879
Igor Grzelak
WTW Warszawa
2
POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
3
POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
4
POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
WTW Warszawa
5
POL 2201
Stanisław Wróblewski
WTW Warszawa
6
POL 1714
Antoni Malicki
WTW Warszawa
7
POL 2126
Alexandre Vidal
WTW Warszawa
8
POL 2197
Nathan Vidal
WTW Warszawa
9
POL 2030
Adam Turczynowicz
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
10
POL 2552
Filip Sroczyński
WTW Warszawa
11
POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
WTW Warszawa
12
POL 1674
Wiktor Mariański
WTW Warszawa
13
POL 321
Wojciech Konopiński
WTW Warszawa
14
POL 1
Wojciech Sobański
WTW Warszawa
15
POL 1
Aleksander Świdwiński
WTW Warszawa
16
POL 1
Jakub Świdwiński
WTW Warszawa
17
POL 1422
Krzysztof Junczyk
UKS FIR Warszawa
18
POL 1529
Alexander Nowak
UKS FIR Warszawa
19
POL 824
Ignacy Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
20
POL 1075
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
POL 1076
Bartosz Nurowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
22
POL 42
Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS FIR Warszawa
23
POL 142
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
24
POL 1776
Maria Kmin
UKS FIR Warszawa
25
POL 2
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
26
POL 1880
Kacper Wysocki
UKS FIR Warszawa
27
POL 2202
Magda Traczyńska
UKS FIR Warszawa
28
POL 1075
Helena Grykin
UKS FIR Warszawa
29
POL 59
Marcel Stolarski
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
POL 859
Tadeusz Kozłowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
31
POL 25
Igor Mirowski
AZS UW Warszawa
32
POL 255
Nina Mirowska
AZS UW Warszawa
33
POL 2044
Jakub Kaszewiak
AZS UW Warszawa
34
POL 1799
Iwo Barański
AZS UW Warszawa
35
POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
AZS UW Warszawa
36
POL 186
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
37
POL 1862
Saturnin Smółka
AZS UW Warszawa
38
POL 2041
Lena Wonka
AZS UW Warszawa
39
POL 2786
IGOR KANIK
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
40
POL 2787
GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
41
POL 1766
Jan Muszyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
42
POL 1910
Pola Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
43
POL 951
Wojciech Henryk Komenda
KS Spójnia Warszawa
44
POL 1570
Antoni Brzozowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
45
POL 910
Bruno Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
46
POL 2157
Gabriela Fajdasz
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
47
POL 1244
Aleksander Główka
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
48
POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
49
POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
50
POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
51
POL 1334
Ewa Główka
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
52
POL 2100
Hubert Matz
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
53
POL 2027
Wiktor Przeździecki
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
54
POL 1791
Zofia Brdulak
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa