19 - 20 paź 2019

Regaty Zakończenia Sezonu

Nieporęt, Polska
Wyniki
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 56141 Dominika Fajdasz
Mateusz Szweda
KS Spójnia Warszawa 15.10.2019, 16:54
POL POL 56676 Gustaw Kwiek
Tomasz Santorowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa 15.10.2019, 17:46
CAN CAN 9255 MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI
ZUZANNA KAMIŃSKA
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA 16.10.2019, 09:30
POL POL 55384 Hanna Jarząbek
Jacek Muszyński
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
KS Spójnia Warszawa
17.10.2019, 16:38
POL POL 55384 JAKUB TOMCZYNSKI
MAKS RICHTER
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 16:44
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 0123 Róża Stolarska UKS FIR Warszawa 10.10.2019, 14:59
POL POL 1 Zofia Wojcik AZS UW Warszawa 10.10.2019, 16:02
POL POL 214767 Filip Olszewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.10.2019, 17:12
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 183368 Mikołaj Kmin Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „FIR” 10.10.2019, 19:48
POL POL 191858 Mateusz Leszko RKS Lasery Zegrze 10.10.2019, 23:55
POL POL 185782 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.10.2019, 06:35
POL POL 160406 Krzysztof Dobrowolski UKS FIR Warszawa 11.10.2019, 20:36
POL POL 212962 Marcelina Korszon UKS FIR Warszawa 11.10.2019, 22:48
POL POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk KS Spójnia Warszawa 12.10.2019, 09:51
POL POL 213309 Michał Paciorek KS Spójnia Warszawa 12.10.2019, 09:52
POL POL 173379 Kacper Dybiec KS Spójnia Warszawa 12.10.2019, 09:52
POL POL 218847 Dominiką Raszka 12.10.2019, 11:32
POL POL 195309 Franek Kotlarek UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 18:17
POL POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 19:25
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 959 Maciej Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1424 Jakub Wegiera UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1800 Jakub Kosowski UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 2016 Malina Pietrzak Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 12:53
POL POL 2016 Malina Pietrzak K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 13:21
OMA OMA 9234 Józef Krasowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:12
OMA OMA 9189 Maja Woźnicka Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:12
OMA OMA 9213 Witold Woźnicki Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:12
OMA OMA 10555 Jan Szerling KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:12
OMA OMA 10702 Krzysztof Królik Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:12
OMA OMA 9180 Sonia Dobrzyńska KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:12
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 1879 Igor Grzelak WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 1518 Klara Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2107 Marta Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 1714 Antoni Malicki WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2126 Alexandre Vidal WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2197 Nathan Vidal WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2030 Adam Turczynowicz K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 16.10.2019, 17:46
POL POL 2552 Filip Sroczyński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1909 Michał Guszcza WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1674 Wiktor Mariański WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 321 Wojciech Konopiński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1 Wojciech Sobański WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1 Aleksander Świdwiński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1 Jakub Świdwiński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1422 Krzysztof Junczyk UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1529 Alexander Nowak UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 824 Ignacy Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1075 Helena Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1076 Bartosz Nurowski UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 42 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 142 Ewa Bańbura UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1776 Maria Kmin UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 2 Aleksandra Bańbura UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1880 Kacper Wysocki UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 2202 Magda Traczyńska UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 1075 Helena Grykin UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 59 Marcel Stolarski UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 859 Tadeusz Kozłowski UKS FIR Warszawa 18.10.2019, 08:50
POL POL 25 Igor Mirowski AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 255 Nina Mirowska AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 2044 Jakub Kaszewiak AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 1799 Iwo Barański AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 186 Magdalena Ostrowska AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 1862 Saturnin Smółka AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 2041 Lena Wonka AZS UW Warszawa 18.10.2019, 10:05
POL POL 2786 IGOR KANIK UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA 18.10.2019, 16:51
POL POL 2787 GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA 18.10.2019, 16:55
POL POL 1766 Jan Muszyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:07
POL POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:07
POL POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:07
POL POL 1570 Antoni Brzozowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:07
POL POL 910 Bruno Wdowiak KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.10.2019, 20:07
POL POL 2157 Gabriela Fajdasz K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 1244 Aleksander Główka K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 2158 Weronika Przeździecka K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 2102 Krzysztof Maksymowicz K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 1721 Franciszek Siwek K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 1334 Ewa Główka K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 2100 Hubert Matz K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 2027 Wiktor Przeździecki K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
POL POL 1791 Zofia Brdulak K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 18.10.2019, 23:08
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 1879 Igor Grzelak WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 1518 Klara Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2107 Marta Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 1714 Antoni Malicki WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2126 Alexandre Vidal WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2197 Nathan Vidal WTW Warszawa 15.10.2019, 09:27
POL POL 2030 Adam Turczynowicz K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 16.10.2019, 17:46
POL POL 2552 Filip Sroczyński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1909 Michał Guszcza WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1674 Wiktor Mariański WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 321 Wojciech Konopiński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1 Wojciech Sobański WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1 Aleksander Świdwiński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
POL POL 1 Jakub Świdwiński WTW Warszawa 17.10.2019, 18:13
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 2552 Michał Krzemiński
Mateusz Rutkowski
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA 18.10.2019, 14:08