Regaty o Puchar Wójta Gminy Człuchów

5 - 6 wrz 2020 Człuchów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pkt
U13
U15
1
Open Skiff
POL 9425
Piotr Trella
2008
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9*
2
1
5
2
1
2
13.00
1
2
Open Skiff
POL 7482
Max Berliński
2006
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
1
5
6*
1
4
1
14.00
1
3
Open Skiff
POL 8035
Aniela Frąckowiak
2008
K
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
3
5*
4
1
4
2
3
17.00
2
4
Open Skiff
POL 11139
Natasza Tarnawska
2008
K
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5
11*
3
7
5
5
5
30.00
3
5
Open Skiff
POL 10067
Jakub Rozwadowski
2006
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
1
6
14*
10
3
9
11
40.00
2
6
Open Skiff
POL 2
Wiktor Welenc
2006
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
12*
12
2
8
6
6
6
40.00
3
7
Open Skiff
POL 9922
Julianna Ponto
2008
K
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
16*
12
4
10
8
7
47.00
4
8
Open Skiff
POL 9476
Gosia Zielińska
2008
K
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
4
19*
6
3
17
7
12
49.00
5
9
Open Skiff
POL 10092
Maksym Kowalewski
2006
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
20*
7
16
9
7
12
4
55.00
4
10
Open Skiff
POL 10690
Fryderyk Julke
2007
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
8
4
19*
2
14
17
14
59.00
5
11
Open Skiff
POL 10366
Kacper Płoszaj
2007
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
21*
8
8
13
9
19
9
66.00
6
12
Open Skiff
POL 8186
Lena Adamska
2009
K
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
7
3
20*
18
15
16
8
67.00
6
13
Open Skiff
POL 9809
Patryk Glinka
2008
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
14
9
9
12
21*
10
13
67.00
7
14
Open Skiff
POL 10640
Konstanty Skwarło
2006
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
18
15
13
20*
11
3
15
75.00
7
15
Open Skiff
POL 11135
Mikołaj Nędza
2010
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
10
17*
7
17
13
11
17
75.00
8
16
Open Skiff
POL 10649
Laura Kwiatkowska
2009
K
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13
18
11
22*
8
15
10
75.00
9
17
Open Skiff
POL 9850
Wiktor Sebastiański
2007
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
11
13
17*
11
12
13
16
76.00
8
18
Open Skiff
POL 10684
Bartłomiej Jasiński
2008
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
17
20*
10
15
18
18
18
96.00
10
19
Open Skiff
POL 7845
Nikodem Gibała
2008
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15
10
21*
14
20
20
20
99.00
11
20
Open Skiff
POL 7547
Tymoteusz Siutkowski
2009
M
OPTI CWM Gdynia
16
21*
15
21
16
14
19
101.00
12
21
Open Skiff
POL 10569
Julia Biernacka
2007
K
AKŻ 90 NAKIELNO
22*
14
22
16
19
21
22
114.00
9
22
Open Skiff
POL 5909
Stanisław Filipczyk
2007
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
23*
23
18
19
22
22
21
125.00
10
23
Open Skiff
POL 9171
Mikołaj Ankiewicz
2009
M
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
19
22
23*
23
23
23
23
133.00
13
24
Open Skiff
POL 10269
Martyna Paszkiewicz
2008
K
AKŻ 90 NAKIELNO
24
DNS*
24
24
DNF
24
DNF
146.00
14