5 - 6 wrz 2020

Regaty o Puchar Wójta Gminy Człuchów

Człuchów, Polska
Wyniki
M Klasa Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt U13 U15
1 Open Skiff POL POL 9425 Piotr Trella 2008 M MKŻ Arka Gdynia 9* 2 1 5 2 1 2 13.00 1
2 Open Skiff POL POL 7482 Max Berliński 2006 M MKŻ Arka Gdynia 2 1 5 6* 1 4 1 14.00 1
3 Open Skiff POL POL 8035 Aniela Frąckowiak 2008 K MKŻ Arka Gdynia 3 5* 4 1 4 2 3 17.00 2
4 Open Skiff POL POL 11139 Natasza Tarnawska 2008 K MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5 11* 3 7 5 5 5 30.00 3
5 Open Skiff POL POL 10067 Jakub Rozwadowski 2006 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 1 6 14* 10 3 9 11 40.00 2
6 Open Skiff POL POL 2 Wiktor Welenc 2006 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 12* 12 2 8 6 6 6 40.00 3
7 Open Skiff POL POL 9922 Julianna Ponto 2008 K MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6 16* 12 4 10 8 7 47.00 4
8 Open Skiff POL POL 9476 Gosia Zielińska 2008 K AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 4 19* 6 3 17 7 12 49.00 5
9 Open Skiff POL POL 10092 Maksym Kowalewski 2006 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 20* 7 16 9 7 12 4 55.00 4
10 Open Skiff POL POL 10690 Fryderyk Julke 2007 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 8 4 19* 2 14 17 14 59.00 5
11 Open Skiff POL POL 10366 Kacper Płoszaj 2007 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 21* 8 8 13 9 19 9 66.00 6
12 Open Skiff POL POL 8186 Lena Adamska 2009 K AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 7 3 20* 18 15 16 8 67.00 6
13 Open Skiff POL POL 9809 Patryk Glinka 2008 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 14 9 9 12 21* 10 13 67.00 7
14 Open Skiff POL POL 10640 Konstanty Skwarło 2006 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 18 15 13 20* 11 3 15 75.00 7
15 Open Skiff POL POL 11135 Mikołaj Nędza 2010 M MKŻ Arka Gdynia 10 17* 7 17 13 11 17 75.00 8
16 Open Skiff POL POL 10649 Laura Kwiatkowska 2009 K MKŻ Arka Gdynia 13 18 11 22* 8 15 10 75.00 9
17 Open Skiff POL POL 9850 Wiktor Sebastiański 2007 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 11 13 17* 11 12 13 16 76.00 8
18 Open Skiff POL POL 10684 Bartłomiej Jasiński 2008 M MKŻ Arka Gdynia 17 20* 10 15 18 18 18 96.00 10
19 Open Skiff POL POL 7845 Nikodem Gibała 2008 M MKŻ Arka Gdynia 15 10 21* 14 20 20 20 99.00 11
20 Open Skiff POL POL 7547 Tymoteusz Siutkowski 2009 M OPTI CWM Gdynia 16 21* 15 21 16 14 19 101.00 12
21 Open Skiff POL POL 10569 Julia Biernacka 2007 K AKŻ 90 NAKIELNO 22* 14 22 16 19 21 22 114.00 9
22 Open Skiff POL POL 5909 Stanisław Filipczyk 2007 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 23* 23 18 19 22 22 21 125.00 10
23 Open Skiff POL POL 9171 Mikołaj Ankiewicz 2009 M AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE 19 22 23* 23 23 23 23 133.00 13
24 Open Skiff POL POL 10269 Martyna Paszkiewicz 2008 K AKŻ 90 NAKIELNO 24 DNS* 24 24 DNF 24 DNF 146.00 14
Open Skiff Wyniki oficjalne po 7 wyścigach