Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Regaty Jurajskie
2 - 3 lipca 2022
Poraj, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Standard
Szukaj
#
Nazwa
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
patentywodne.pl
Krzysztof Łazarski
Lidia Kowal
Paweł Pawlicki
1977
Robert's Port Hotel Mikołajki
21.06.2022, 15:07
2
jachtkolwiek
Zbigniew Zarzeczny
Anna Gawlak-Skomra
Łukasz Skomra
1983
21.06.2022, 15:49
3
LIRA
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
1980
1992
1994
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
21.06.2022, 20:35
4
MYTHOS
Marcin Markiewicz
Agata Tołłoczko
Michał Salamon
23.06.2022, 17:55
5
-
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Szymon Danielczyk
23.06.2022, 18:06
6
Monster
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
1976
2020
getsix Sailing Team
24.06.2022, 12:11
7
Kaliber 48
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Karolina Garleja
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
KŻ Petrochemia
24.06.2022, 12:45
8
-
Filip Kurczewski
Jan Kurczewski
Agata Gabrysiak
YKP Inowrocław
26.06.2022, 16:35
9
PUCYFIK
Michal Gajda
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
Yacht Club Rewa
26.06.2022, 19:50
10
Iława sailing
Kuba Jurczak
Kuba Dolecki
Karol Podolski
2003
2005
2005
Iława Sailing
SSW MOS Iława
27.06.2022, 09:02
11
Płotka / Grupa ELTRON
Piotr Bachman
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
1989
KŻ Petrochemia
27.06.2022, 10:49
12
Malina
Mariusz Wypych
Wojtek Michowicz
Tomasz Sobota
27.06.2022, 16:46
13
NEMO
Szymon Winiarski
Dominika Karkus
Wiktor Worobiec
1996
YKP Kraków
27.06.2022, 19:11
14
Ama
Krzysztof Grajewski
Ksawery Wierzbicki
Michał Górnisiewicz
27.06.2022, 21:18
15
Gronik
Andrzej Moroński
Mariusz Estkowski
Filip Barczak
1957
27.06.2022, 21:35
16
Bitnair Nowa Sól
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
27.06.2022, 22:16
17
Wodna Pasja
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Dorota Siulińska
1977
1997
2007
27.06.2022, 22:20
18
mgiełka
Andrzej Dembiński
Bartosz Dembiński
Zuzanna Raff
27.06.2022, 22:29
19
Bokeh
Karol Boguś
Jarosław Mitas
Artur Tyński
27.06.2022, 22:41
20
Paczka z Rusiborza
Michał Smuszkiewicz
Kamil Majda
Oskar Maguda
2003
Z wiatrem i pod wiatr
27.06.2022, 22:44
21
-
Krzysztof Ruliński
Bartosz Skrzypczak
Daniel Motłoch
1975
1995
1980
27.06.2022, 23:40
22
-
Arkadiusz Bezara
Marek Bornejko
Jakub Bornejko
JK OPTY Otmuchów
28.06.2022, 20:54
23
El Diablo
Nikodem Gołębiowski
Marek Turniak
Szymon Ciszyk
29.06.2022, 19:37
24
Piotruś Pan
Wiktor Leśkiewicz
Szymon Wróblewski
Piotr Koziorowski
UKS Morka Częstochowa
01.07.2022, 11:11