Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
REGATY DNI MORZA 2021 Puchar PSKO w kl. OPP
19 - 20 czerwca 2021
Kiekrz, Poznań, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
Klaudia Lipińska
JKW Poznań
12.06.2021, 19:55
2
Maksymilian Malinowski
JKW Poznań
13.06.2021, 23:27
3
Marysia Olejniczak
2009
JKW Poznań
14.06.2021, 11:46
4
Maksymilian Olejniczak
2009
JKW Poznań
14.06.2021, 11:58
5
Maciej Urbaniak
2009
JKW Poznań
14.06.2021, 13:20
6
Krzysztof Knasiecki
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
7
Aleksandra Zachciał
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
8
Aleksandra Stefaniak
2010
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
9
Paweł Kuchowicz
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
10
Mateusz Kayser
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
11
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
12
Lena Kasperczyk
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
13
Zofia Nowak
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
14
Zofia Kuczyńska
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
14.06.2021, 23:25
15
Maria Nycz
2009
JKW Poznań
15.06.2021, 10:34
16
Mikołaj Rawecki
2010
Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska
15.06.2021, 10:59
17
Gustaw Olejniczak
Dobra Marina Szczecin
15.06.2021, 19:55
18
Basia Gmurek
2011
UKŻ Trawers
15.06.2021, 22:34
19
Julian Jankowiak
2012
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
15.06.2021, 23:00
20
IGOR PIECHOTA
2009
UKS Yacht Club Sława
16.06.2021, 10:47
21
IGOR GALIN
2011
UKS Yacht Club Sława
16.06.2021, 11:01
22
ALEKS ERTEL
2010
UKS Yacht Club Sława
16.06.2021, 11:06
23
Adam Szymankiewicz
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
24
Szymon Rowecki
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
25
Anna Niklaus
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
26
Maksymilian Flaczyński
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
27
Maksymilian Pluciński
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
28
Mia Wüster
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
29
Pola Zelich
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
30
Antoni Banach
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
31
Kalina Czajkowska
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
16.06.2021, 19:52
32
Mikołaj Osuch
2009
Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska
16.06.2021, 20:51
33
Adam Wycinka
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
34
Iwo Kabała
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
35
Filip Poterski
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
36
Ignacy Pospieszny
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
37
Maks Czarnecki
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
38
Łucja Borkowska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
39
Filip Modzelewski
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
40
Wojtek Sygnet
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
41
Lena Roszak
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
42
Gustaw Wojcieszak
2011
OŚ AZS Poznań
16.06.2021, 21:07
43
Ignacy Kalinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
16.06.2021, 23:24
44
Wiktor Kalinowski
2011
JKW Poznań
16.06.2021, 23:32
45
Laura Urbańska
2009
JKW Poznań
17.06.2021, 09:24
46
Jan Nycz
2011
JKW Poznań
17.06.2021, 17:41
47
Adam Wojcieszak
2013
OŚ AZS Poznań
17.06.2021, 19:00
48
Natalia Grotkiewicz
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
17.06.2021, 19:00
49
Alicja Tychmanowicz
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
17.06.2021, 19:00
50
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
17.06.2021, 19:00
51
Witold Prus-Głowacki
2011
OŚ AZS Poznań
17.06.2021, 19:00
52
MARCEL HAUFA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 20:19
53
PATRYK RATAJ
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 20:19
54
MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 20:19
55
LENA TOMIKOWSKA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 20:19
56
SZYMON BACH
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 20:19
57
ANTEK KUBIAK
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 20:19
58
Stanisław Trojanek
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 22:44
59
Wojciech Antkowiak
2013
ŻMKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 22:44
60
Oskar Pluciński
2013
ŻMKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 22:44
61
Aleks Garstecki
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
17.06.2021, 22:44
62
Marta Gajdzińska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
17.06.2021, 23:05
63
Nina Krawczyk
2012
KŻ Mewa Poznań
17.06.2021, 23:33
64
Martyna Stachowiak
2008
KŻ Mewa Poznań
17.06.2021, 23:33
65
Ida Siekierczak
2013
OŚ AZS Poznań
18.06.2021, 08:52
66
Stanisław Bartoszewski
2009
Kościański Klub Żeglarski
19.06.2021, 13:56