Puchar Zatoki Puck

3 - 6 maj 2017 Puck, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 1805
Michał Jaroszek
1
1
1
1
6*
1
5.00
2
POL 2041
Filip Jarosiewicz
2
2
2
4
18*
3
13.00
3
POL 1292
Jakub Pietrzak
2
3
4
3
10*
3
15.00
4
POL 1757
Rafał Górski
1
1
2
2
11
29*
17.00
5
POL 1667
Marcel Bisewski
9*
4
5
2
4
2
17.00
6
POL 1939
Igor Rudek
4
1
9*
7
2
5
19.00
7
POL 1703
Janina Dmochowska
6
5
7*
4
1
4
20.00
8
POL 1865
Paulina Rutkowska
UFD*
2
3
10
5
1
21.00
9
POL 203
Małgorzata Figel
2
28*
2
4
1
16
25.00
10
POL 1758
Jeremi Szczukowski
DNC*
5
16
2
1
2
26.00
11
POL 1452
Antonina Ołowiak
4
9
10*
3
9
8
33.00
12
POL 878
Maja Kwiek
BFD*
10
1
1
21
3
36.00
13
POL 1645
Michał Biedalak
3
7
5
7
14
16*
36.00
14
POL 920
Maksymilian Kruczyński
5
12
6
15*
2
14
39.00
15
POL 1018
Antoni Lipiński
3
UFD*
8
17
3
10
41.00
16
POL 2007
Alicja Michalewska
10
DNC*
17
6
3
5
41.00
17
POL 1799
Iwo Reński
13
3
12
5
32*
9
42.00
18
POL 2031
Fabian Kocięda
13
3
6
19*
14
6
42.00
19
POL 1362
Kamil Stemplewski
4
15
25*
9
6
9
43.00
20
POL 1522
Tymoteusz Wysocki
5
9
23*
13
7
11
45.00
21
POL 1443
Hubert Łobaczewski
11
7
29*
22
6
1
47.00
22
POL 2
Maria Suchocka
6
6
28*
16
9
11
48.00
23
POL 2117
Alicja Tutkowska
DNC*
18
7
8
10
7
50.00
24
POL 1817
Ignacy Rojek
12
16
17*
11
8
5
52.00
25
POL 2200
Kaja Śledzińska
16*
12
11
1
14
16
54.00
26
POL 2040
Zofia Kucharska
16
19*
7
3
15
13
54.00
27
POL 1297
Mateusz Buło
3
12
27
6
31*
7
55.00
28
POL 1578
Marta Richert
11
8
3
12
21
35*
55.00
29
POL 1600
Radosław Parzych
18
4
5
12
21*
17
56.00
30
POL 1776
Michał Maziarka
11
22
32*
15
2
7
57.00
31
POL 186
Maciej Cymerman
UKS Barnim Goleniów
9
4
9
30
DSQ*
6
58.00
32
POL 1159
Zuzanna Ołowiak
9
21*
21
18
12
2
62.00
33
POL 1638
Stanisław Radojewski
7
13
31*
13
12
17
62.00
34
POL 2605
Magdalena Skórnóg
RET*
10
8
14
28
4
64.00
35
POL 927
Hugo Marciniak
10
5
54*
25
16
9
65.00
36
POL 1220
Maciej Ilnicki
15
17
20*
18
3
14
67.00
37
POL 1829
Stanisław Wojda
6
11
19*
17
15
18
67.00
38
POL 1883
Filip Oleszczyk
10
10
16
29*
20
12
68.00
39
POL 1833
Bartosz Dąbrowski
19
11
24*
11
11
17
69.00
40
POL 333
Michał Skawiński
8
7
14
21
25*
21
71.00
41
POL 2403
Pola Schmidt
7
30
37*
12
19
4
72.00
42
POL 1700
Natalia Kilar
23
6
50*
28
9
6
72.00
43
POL 1559
Jan Suchocki
12
20
25*
14
7
22
75.00
44
POL 1835
Natalia Ziółkowska
17
UFD*
13
23
5
19
77.00
45
POL 991
Karolina Gajdzińska
BFD*
2
16
31
17
12
78.00
46
POL 1926
Miłosz Michalak
30
9
22
34*
8
10
79.00
47
POL 157
Alicja Przybyłek
21
52*
38
10
5
8
82.00
48
POL 1917
Filip Marjański
21
UFD*
18
5
16
22
82.00
49
POL 1140
Aleksandra Borucka
19
11
38*
7
34
14
85.00
50
POL 1971
Blanka Bobula
20
22
4
8
32
36*
86.00
51
POL 1960
Miłosz Samek
18
19
22
47*
17
11
87.00
52
POL 1269
Zuzanna Zasada
23
14
18
11
23
31*
89.00
53
POL 1497
Wiktor Borkowski
25
18
30*
14
17
18
92.00
54
POL 1904
Igor Wójcik
14
18
31
15
DSQ*
15
93.00
55
POL 1822
Jakub Marciniak
27
8
27
8
24
37*
94.00
56
POL 447
Szymon Maruszczak
61*
17
11
19
26
23
96.00
57
POL 2065
Igor Wierzbowski
16
23
29
34*
13
15
96.00
58
POL 1361
Kacper Karbownik
8
8
10
33
40
43*
99.00
59
POL 2108
Julia Wróblewska
24
31
17
5
33*
23
100.00
60
POL 777
August Sobczak
5
54*
23
27
20
26
101.00
61
POL 1749
Lidia Łukasik
UFD*
26
10
23
32
15
106.00
62
POL 966
Lena Cituk
19
UFD*
14
21
30
22
106.00
63
POL 1708
Oskar Sawicki
8
21
36
29
DSQ*
13
107.00
64
POL 1851
Patrycja Kurpiewska
12
DNC*
27
22
16
30
107.00
65
POL 1767
Aleksander Kosowski
15
UFD*
1
42
23
30
111.00
66
POL 1488
Natalia Burczyńska
37
24
23
41*
4
24
112.00
67
POL 2036
Natalia Krawczyńska
28
24
44*
30
12
19
113.00
68
POL 1603
Krzysztof Bruski
13
30
13
25
37*
34
115.00
69
POL 1364
Jan Fuk
17
20
29
40*
13
38
117.00
70
POL 1803
Zofia Czerniawska
DNC*
UFD
4
9
19
12
118.00
71
POL 1344
Nina Janowicz
35
DNF*
12
6
18
48
119.00
72
POL 1669
Natalia Chojnowska
14
DNC*
30
18
36
21
119.00
73
POL 1271
Sara Wiśniewska
DSQ*
25
13
32
23
28
121.00
74
POL 1423
Mateusz Kluczka
33
UFD*
9
22
36
26
126.00
75
POL 1446
Konrad Wlazłowski
18
32
41
42*
13
25
129.00
76
POL 427
Zofia Pospieszna
DNF*
14
30
17
22
46
129.00
77
POL 1
Aleksandra Bobrowska
20
27
28
27
28
35*
130.00
78
POL 1998
Aleksandra Szulska
DSQ*
26
49
9
18
29
131.00
79
POL 1450
Piotr Kosowski
28
UFD*
37
27
20
20
132.00
80
POL 1972
Hanna Michałeczko
UFD*
17
31
32
29
24
133.00
81
POL 1988
Michalina Pawelczyk
26
33
53*
26
27
21
133.00
82
POL 1581
Aniela Graczyk
23
44
8
23
50*
37
135.00
83
POL 2034
Natasha Anolik
22
UFD*
26
24
24
39
135.00
84
POL 1262
Wiktoria Hałabaty
1
48*
14
43
44
35
137.00
85
POL 244
Jan Macugowski
31
14
33
26
42*
33
137.00
86
POL 1228
Olga Kanikowska
22
29
21
44*
24
42
138.00
87
POL 1138
Michał Kuchtyn
7
24
42*
41
35
32
139.00
88
POL 1456
Maciej Małachowski
32
25
37
56*
27
19
140.00
89
POL 1388
Natalia Nadrzewia
38
15
33
48*
22
33
141.00
90
POL 1209
Wanda Szylińska
KS Centrum Żeglarskie
41
UFD*
22
36
19
28
146.00
91
POL 1356
Danuta Wilska
28
35
24
30
30
36*
147.00
92
POL 1930
Mateusz Grabowski
DNF*
16
3
13
43
DNC
149.00
93
POL 1226
Teresa Masztalerz
40
DNC*
24
16
45
25
150.00
94
POL 1515
Karol Stachowski
DNF*
15
40
28
48
20
151.00
95
POL 4
Adrian Majdosz
29
DNC*
35
37
11
41
153.00
96
POL 1550
Antoni Szyca
49
DNC*
32
56
7
10
154.00
97
POL 2119
Aleksander Bury
21
DNC*
28
49
33
28
159.00
98
POL 1348
Amelia Rasz
15
DNC*
DNC
38
8
26
161.00
99
POL 1234
Wiktor Polaczek
BFD*
39
33
37
28
24
161.00
100
POL 1396
Mateusz Gąsiorowski
DNC*
DNC
20
10
31
27
162.00
101
POL 2156
Nikolas Urba
UFD*
DNF
41
19
15
13
162.00
102
POL 2067
Mateusz Kolba
44
28
26
50*
38
27
163.00
103
POL 1254
Franciszek Thomas
50
13
6
52
59*
46
167.00
104
POL 1001
Oskar Wielczyk
BFD*
21
26
47
26
47
167.00
105
POL 1185
Aleksander Daniszewski
25
23
42
36
41
DSQ*
167.00
106
POL 1701
Max Berliński
20
DNC*
15
39
60
34
168.00
107
POL 10
Piotr Kuźniarski
32
34
36
24
42
57*
168.00
108
POL 133
Maciej Wójcik
UFD*
UFD
44
44
4
8
174.00
109
POL 12
Andrzej Pochopień
34
35
59*
49
25
33
176.00
110
POL 1500
Bartosz Luśnia
29
DNC*
51
47
31
20
178.00
111
POL 1862
Zuzanna Zielińska
47
DNC*
40
25
25
42
179.00
112
POL 958
Alicja Koczorowska
BFD*
51
18
29
30
52
180.00
113
POL 2064
Bartłomiej Heksel
BFD*
13
DSQ
35
29
31
182.00
114
POL 442
Adrian Manista
47
29
39
24
45
DNF*
184.00
115
POL 1354
Martyna Żydzis
37
33
47
34
33
54*
184.00
116
POL 1482
Roch Dmuchowski
26
DNC*
25
32
58
44
185.00
117
POL 1981
Oliwia Dróżyńska
TKŻ Toruń
27
37
32
56*
45
45
186.00
118
POL 1004
Tymoteusz Mika
40
DNC*
36
33
53
25
187.00
119
POL 1925
Alicja Wróblewska
33
45
45
46*
37
27
187.00
120
POL 1659
Adam Tomczyński
31
DNC*
41
26
47
43
188.00
121
POL 1913
Maksymilian Kowalczyk
27
16
DSQ*
DSQ
43
29
189.00
122
POL 1359
Tymon Sochaj
26
23
54*
48
43
49
189.00
123
POL 1089
Jakub Zakrzewski
51*
22
47
31
41
49
190.00
124
POL 2008
Maciej Kasprzak
34
DNC*
21
42
54
40
191.00
125
POL 4161
Julka Kozubowicz
34
UFD*
40
37
41
39
191.00
126
POL 2037
Hanna Węsierska
DNF*
46
11
21
59
55
192.00
127
POL 1270
Weronika Maciejczuk
24
DNC*
38
51
34
45
192.00
128
POL 1574
Sarah Goetz
35
UFD*
50
35
35
37
192.00
129
POL 1873
Zofia Michałeczko
UFD*
36
49
35
46
31
197.00
130
POL 326
Zofia Jachymska
BFD*
38
19
57
10
UFD
198.00
131
POL 2066
Jakub Lipowski
BFD*
58
35
38
35
32
198.00
132
POL 5119
Kajetan Kaska
24
38
DNC*
63
22
52
199.00
133
POL 3002
Maria Retecka
39
19
34
51
62*
57
200.00
134
POL 1753
Michał Jankowski
29
27
55
41
DSQ*
49
201.00
135
POL 1704
Franciszek Wołyniec
43
31
57
16
56
68*
203.00
136
POL 1760
Max Niziałkowski
17
42
46
50
61*
48
203.00
137
POL 1136
Hanna Korsak
BFD*
57
50
20
47
30
204.00
138
POL 1200
Jakub Gil
36
25
42
58*
46
55
204.00
139
POL 139
Cezary Popielski
UFD*
37
43
39
44
41
204.00
140
POL 1671
Antoni Osiński
31
50
60*
39
53
34
207.00
141
POL 4707
Franciszek Zając
46
DNC*
19
70
50
23
208.00
142
POL 1601
Ewa Czapla
39
UFD*
34
36
51
48
208.00
143
POL 1788
Antoni Kiliszek
DNF*
60
15
45
DSQ
18
212.00
144
POL 14821
Wojciech Jankowski
56*
32
45
31
48
56
212.00
145
POL 2032
Antonina Zagórska
43
DNC*
54
28
39
54
218.00
146
POL 1554
Tymon Przyjemczak
38
49
48
40
57*
44
219.00
147
POL 1884
Stanisław Maik
30
DNC*
35
57
55
43
220.00
148
POL 1756
Konrad Ciernia
35
59*
47
52
38
51
223.00
149
POL 310
Maciej Lewiński
57
DNC*
43
33
50
46
229.00
150
POL 1329
Gita Van
44
DNC*
58
40
37
51
230.00
151
POL 1312
Michalina Maciejak
51
DNF*
15
45
60
60
231.00
152
POL 2002
Robert Berliński
32
DNC*
49
63
49
38
231.00
153
POL 140
Mikołaj Mataczyński
41
DNC*
64
52
38
36
231.00
154
POL 118
Lilia Sochaj
54
UFD*
59
45
42
32
232.00
155
POL 18
Borys Podumis
49
34
53
38
58
61*
232.00
156
POL 131
Hugo Skupnik
22
DNC*
62
55
49
47
235.00
157
POL 1523
Olga Wietek
DNC*
DNC
44
20
27
DNC
239.00
158
POL 349
Filip Bil
46
DNC*
45
43
48
60
242.00
159
POL 4704
Iwo Dudek
UFD*
DNC
20
43
52
55
244.00
160
POL 1438
Dobromir Sokołowski
BFD*
43
64
51
36
53
247.00
161
POL 1819
Paweł Piankowski
48
DNC*
52
57
40
52
249.00
162
POL 77
Marek Szczepankowski
DSQ*
UFD
DNC
20
40
42
250.00
163
POL 1479
Hanna Sadecka
DNF*
40
56
55
58
41
250.00
164
POL 1274
Wiktoria Harnasz
DNC*
41
39
54
56
61
251.00
165
POL 2101
Mikołaj Bazyli
25
6
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
253.00
166
POL 1596
Zuzanna Tomaszewska
45
DSQ*
60
54
51
44
254.00
167
POL 2586
Aleksandra Mańkowska
BFD*
56
61
53
46
39
255.00
168
POL 4701
Maciej Maćkowiak
45
DNC*
51
54
44
62
256.00
169
POL 147
Agata Koropecka
DNS*
DNC
63
44
29
47
257.00
170
POL 1853
Kinga Furmanek
DNF*
47
57
60
34
59
257.00
171
POL 2306
Wojciech Reck
UFD*
DNC
48
58
39
40
259.00
172
POL 1028
Szymon Małachowski
42
DNC*
46
62
56
53
259.00
173
POL 1656
Lidia Jakubowska
36
DNF*
55
62
54
53
260.00
174
POL 1823
Gustaw Zalewski
DNF*
53
58
62
49
40
262.00