Puchar YKP Gdynia (Energa Sailing Cup)

13 - 15 maj 2016 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
Pkt
1
POL 1865
Sławomir Kapałka
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1
2
1
1
1
DPI*
1
5
2
14.00
2
POL 1891
Jakub Gołębiowski
MOS SSW Iława
12*
3
4
2
1
1
3
3
12
29.00
3
POL 1828
Patryk Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
6
6
3
15*
6
3
4
1
1
30.00
4
POL 1924
Filip Szmit
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2
15
2
3
4
3
2
56*
3
34.00
5
POL 1728
Mateusz Grzempa
CHKŻ Chojnice
7
23*
2
4
2
2
7
9
6
39.00
6
POL 1881
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
3
4
14
4
3
6
20*
4
4
42.00
7
POL 1799
Kamil Manowiecki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5
2
6
18*
2
5
5
10
8
43.00
8
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1
6
1
1
16
7
12
16
25*
60.00
9
POL 2052
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
28*
11
18
8
5
4
10
13
15
84.00
10
POL 1791
Gabriela Czapska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
36*
14
11
5
9
6
9
11
19
84.00
11
POL 1801
Gustaw Miciński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
4
3
6
3
16
12
36
7
39*
87.00
12
POL 1867
Pola Dzik
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
16
3
6
9
10
23
36*
28
104.00
13
POL 954
Kacper Fabian
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
10
8
25
15
6
2
37
2
45*
105.00
14
POL 1759
Jakub Ławicki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
26
11
29*
17
8
14
6
18
7
107.00
15
POL 1949
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
13
16
12
33
13
7
11
35*
5
110.00
16
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
7
10
20
31
4
10
57*
25
10
117.00
17
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
12
48*
4
12
12
4
25
6
44
119.00
18
POL 1868
Maksymilian Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
11
13
19
8
11
5
31
23
UFD*
121.00
19
POL 1663
Anna Januszewska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
22
21
28
10
7
12
14
40*
21
135.00
20
POL 2206
Zofia Korsak
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
4
18
12
19
14
DSQ*
46
8
22
143.00
21
POL 1822
Maksymilian Burdziej
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
37
53*
15
16
11
9
15
17
24
144.00
22
POL 1852
Mateusz Szweda
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
32
26
43*
7
12
8
19
33
14
151.00
23
POL 1988
Przemysław Machowski
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
19
22
33
10
18
14
28
53*
9
153.00
24
POL 1459
Oliwier Urbański
AZS Poznań
23
7
5
30
10
22
24
37*
33
154.00
25
POL 1674
Szczepan Damasiewicz
AZS Poznań
16
19
8
9
45*
30
34
27
16
159.00
26
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
27
25
29
32
8
13
33*
14
18
166.00
27
POL 1527
Hanna Jarząbek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
DSQ*
33
36
11
7
9
8
28
38
170.00
28
POL 1863
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
34
10
28
24
21
26
18
44*
13
174.00
29
POL 1991
Klara Sobczak
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
38
28
16
21
3
8
45*
29
32
175.00
30
POL 1672
Gracjan Grzech
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
5
7
13
22
34
60
62*
29
176.00
31
POL 2048
Gabriela Kulka
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
20
DPI
39
29
14
11
16
47*
35
183.00
32
POL 1745
Marcel Misiaszek
UKS FIR Warszawa
8
39
26
6
DNF*
17
39
12
37
184.00
33
POL 1943
Rafał Pogorzelski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2
5
10
20
28
48
50*
43
31
187.00
34
POL 1585
Agnieszka Pawłowska
LKS CHARZYKOWY
14
15
37
11
27
34
58*
31
20
189.00
35
POL 963
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
15
12
24
50
17
28
26
22
54*
194.00
36
POL 1780
Antoni Sapijaszko
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
33
26
16
36
13
11
32
32
42*
199.00
37
POL 1373
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
15
52*
39
22
24
13
35
39
17
204.00
38
POL 1296
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
8
44
7
14
47
25
21
52*
41
207.00
39
POL 2020
Emilia Roszkowska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
13
20
24
16
25
31
30
58*
49
208.00
40
POL 1657
Dawid Gdaniec
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
35
DPI*
45
46
5
25
17
15
30
218.00
41
POL 170
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
11
35
13
2
43
45
54*
48
23
220.00
42
POL 1676
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
41
40
9
36
15
33
42*
19
27
220.00
43
POL 1661
Jan Gierzyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
43
43
32
29
21
26
44*
20
11
225.00
44
POL 1460
Rafał Szubert
AZS Poznań
21
DPI
25
18
32
23
38
24
52*
225.00
45
POL 1586
Bartosz Danowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
29
31
48*
37
10
27
22
45
26
227.00
46
POL 1551
Maciej Iliński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
14
8
15
34
38
DPI
53
26
59*
230.00
47
POL 1940
Kacper Worek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
18
45*
26
27
32
24
29
42
43
241.00
48
POL 1825
Sara Florczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
27
17
DNF*
41
30
15
13
59
47
249.00
49
POL 1884
Adrianna Skrzecz
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
30
52*
23
33
16
52
30
36
250.00
50
POL 1916
Ida Stachura
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
50
34
36
13
22
18
27
55*
51
251.00
51
POL 9
Urszula Andrian
UKS FIR Warszawa
5
13
21
9
DNF*
46
49
49
60
252.00
52
POL 910
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
9
20
32
30
34
28
48
51
53*
252.00
53
POL 2906
Maciej Karsznia
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
30
37
DPI
5
37
19
43
60*
48
260.00
54
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3
DPI
50
35
20
17
DNF*
DNF
DNF
267.00
55
POL 90
Marcel Montrymowicz
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
48
4
22
44
34
43
56
21
61*
272.00
56
POL 1708
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
28
9
14
22
DNF*
43
51
DNF
40
274.00
57
POL 1625
Bartosz Kowalski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
22
39
UFD*
43
23
21
40
34
56
278.00
58
POL 2051
Iwo Filipowicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
44
57
34
33
18
15
62*
57
34
292.00
59
POL 1981
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
17
27
49
54*
28
41
41
41
50
294.00
60
POL 1787
Przemysław Okoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
55
14
37
7
44
32
63*
61
46
296.00
61
POL 1864
Maciej Lutyński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
25
DPI
5
17
27
41
DNF*
DNF
DNF
297.00
62
POL 1363
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
21
31
18
14
DNF*
52
DPI
38
58
299.00
63
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
31
57*
31
28
19
37
55
46
55
302.00
64
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
31
17
35
40
44
36
61
50
62*
314.00
65
POL 188
Joanna Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
29
17
31
DNF*
DNF
59
54
57
330.00
66
POL 1623
Marcin Popłonyk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
32
DPI
10
56
50
29
DNF*
DNF
DNF
332.00
67
POL 1902
Jakub Kazukiewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
51
47
46
54*
17
18
4
5
12
200.00
68
POL 2010
Joanna Kaniewska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
48*
22
42
32
43
39
11
10
6
205.00
69
POL 1655
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
37
33
DNF*
43
42
21
5
6
19
206.00
70
POL 1653
Paulina Rakowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
51
42
8
27
DNF*
DNF
9
1
2
207.00
71
POL 1855
Bogusz Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
53
27
17
35
DNF*
56
7
7
18
220.00
72
POL 1587
Maciej Panas
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
24
18
33
38
DNF*
DNF
1
40
3
224.00
73
POL 1806
Zuzanna Dominikowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
45
41
58
61*
20
16
6
2
38
226.00
74
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
26
54*
40
41
25
32
24
33
7
228.00
75
POL 1106
Magdalena Jagiełło
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
47
55*
42
19
39
20
2
34
27
230.00
76
RUS 13192
Aleksandr Birkle
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
46
36
DNF*
51
15
20
14
3
46
231.00
77
POL 1332
Jacek Muszyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
57
60*
51
50
26
29
10
15
8
246.00
78
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
AZS Poznań
41
34
46
12
46
DNF*
26
18
24
247.00
79
POL 1870
Dominik Śliwiński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
18
36
55
28
UFD*
33
27
9
42
248.00
80
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
29
7
38
59
DNF*
35
39
14
29
250.00
81
POL 1775
Ivo Zachrias
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
17
38
47
48*
45
30
19
21
33
250.00
82
POL 1550
Konstanty Masłoch
LKS CHARZYKOWY
42
38
45
45
30
31
DNF*
4
17
252.00
83
POL 1594
Filip Kapała
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
52*
43
48
34
29
40
32
16
10
252.00
84
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
10
51
9
48
DNF*
DNF
28
27
13
253.00
85
POL 1861
Aleksandra Soczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DNF*
63
30
24
19
45
UFD
8
5
261.00
86
POL 2032
Alan Kocięda
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
20
61
34
55
35
DPI*
17
13
26
261.00
87
POL 1664
Antoni Pasich
UKS FIR Warszawa
23
32
35
DPI
42
40
8
DNF*
23
262.00
88
POL 1260
Wojciech Kikmunter
CHKŻ Chojnice
34
46*
40
44
41
42
20
19
25
265.00
89
POL 1077
Tomasz Procek
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
44
44
11
26
DNF*
DNF
25
48
4
269.00
90
POL 2222
Natalia Deja
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
52
35
DNF*
42
35
35
18
23
31
271.00
91
POL 1362
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
24
25
43
51*
33
38
40
32
37
272.00
92
POL 1447
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
54
32
58
21
26
DSQ*
44
17
22
274.00
93
POL 1244
Jan Strużkiewicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
62
47
DNF*
60
37
39
3
26
1
275.00
94
POL 1714
Maja Niemira
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DNS*
56
57
42
24
19
15
22
45
280.00
95
POL 2035
Zuzanna Tarnawska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
47
50*
31
49
36
23
45
12
43
286.00
96
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
57
65*
49
38
40
24
22
11
50
291.00
97
POL 59
Marianna Sienkiewicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
36
51
54*
25
36
44
16
31
52
291.00
98
POL 1444
Oskar Ponto
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DSQ*
19
44
20
49
DNF
38
47
9
293.00
99
POL 1378
Marcel Skaza
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
35
49
DNF*
52
29
36
23
25
44
293.00
100
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
49*
49
41
39
38
37
46
20
34
304.00
101
POL 1029
Fabian Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
38
24
44
40
DNF*
54
30
37
41
308.00
102
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
33
DPI*
41
23
DNF
49
31
28
40
312.00
103
POL 1997
Kaja Siwa
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
53
62
DNF*
59
31
27
12
UFD
15
326.00
104
POL 1118
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
25
9
DNF*
25
DNF
DNF
52
42
49
336.00
105
POL 1888
Dominik Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
39
61
59
57
40
DNF*
21
24
36
337.00
106
POL 1964
Olga Hanslik
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
58
53
50
49
DNF*
51
29
35
16
341.00
107
POL 1391
Julia Jędrasik
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
62
56
22
45
DNF*
DNF
36
39
21
348.00
108
POL 1438
Bartłomiej Nowak
AZS Poznań
61
64
53
58
31
DPI*
13
29
48
357.00
109
POL 1424
Mikołaj Grzybowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
59
52
DNF*
52
23
42
34
45
55
362.00
110
POL 1999
Sebastian Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
40
46
56
26
DNF*
DNS
55
49
32
371.00
111
POL 1849
Kacper Jaskuła
ŻMKS-Poznań
39
41
19
55
48
38
DNF*
DNF
DNF
374.00
112
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
19
30
13
47
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
377.00
113
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
42
21
23
60
41
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
388.00
114
POL 1903
Tomasz Bendlewski
AZS Poznań
46
63
DNF*
65
DNF
50
48
38
14
391.00
115
POL 1165
Jakub Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
45
54
51
58
DNF*
DNF
43
46
30
394.00
116
POL 1532
Hanna Okularczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
50
59
DNF*
46
DNF
DNF
49
41
20
399.00
117
POL 1831
Eliza Milewska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
56
37
DNF*
63
DNF
53
42
36
47
401.00
118
POL 1528
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
64
66
47
53
DNF*
DNF
53
44
11
405.00
119
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
60
65
56
64
DNF*
DNF
33
30
35
410.00
120
POL 1818
Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
43
42
55
56
DNF*
DNF
35
UFD
53
418.00
121
POL 1497
Antoni Borkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
49
23
27
53
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
420.00
122
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
56
59
27
65
39
44
DNF*
DNF
DNF
424.00
123
POL 1286
Patryk Sulkowski
MOS SSW Iława
58
40
23
57
DNF*
DNF
47
DNF
DNF
426.00
124
POL 1089
Maksymilian Kalupa
AZS Poznań
61
64
38
61
DNF*
DNF
41
DNF
28
427.00
125
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
40
29
30
62
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
429.00
126
POL 1270
Krystyna Kiersnowska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
55
58
DNF*
64
DNF
DNF
50
43
39
443.00
127
POL 1832
Gilbert Guszcza
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
63
58
20
66
DNF*
DNF
54
50
DNF
445.00
128
POL 859
Jerzy Sienkiewicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
63
62
52
47
DNF*
DNF
37
DNF
51
446.00
129
POL 1848
Bartosz Miziewicz
MOS SSW Iława
59
45
53
37
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
462.00
130
RUS 542
Georgii Baturin
BAHRAIN SAILING
60
60
57
63
DNF*
DNF
51
DNF
54
479.00
131
POL 1935
Jakub Mroczek
MOS SSW Iława
54
48
54
62
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
486.00
132
RUS 17
Marta Vvedenskaya
KONIGSBERG
DNF*
66
DNS
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
535.00