Puchar YKP Gdynia

11 - 14 maj 2017 Gdynia, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 1494
Szymon Oleksiuk
UKS FIR Warszawa
UFD*
34
UFD
25
34
21
32
9
225.00
2
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
AZS Poznań
26
54
DNS*
39
19
31
11
50
230.00
3
POL 1963
Anna Januszewska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
24
22
27
32
52*
48
36
42
231.00
4
POL 1608
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
34
35
28
33
47*
27
39
35
231.00
5
POL 1644
Stanisław Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
55
37
UFD*
12
49
30
32
18
233.00
6
POL 910
Maria Konarzewska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
45
22
25
UFD*
56
24
39
24
235.00
7
POL 2100
Bianka Śledzińska
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
33
47*
42
23
35
34
41
238.00
8
POL 1625
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS Zatoka Puck
27
24
33
41
41
43*
40
32
238.00
9
POL 1891
Marcel Montrymowicz
CHKŻ Chojnice
45*
42
23
38
19
42
36
39
239.00
10
CZE 70
Tomas Mlejnek
SK Steti
39
16
32
43
36
36
38
46*
240.00
11
POL 1804
Hanna Burdziej
UKS Zalew Kielce
43*
43
29
42
33
19
33
43
242.00
12
POL 2206
Urszula Adrian
UKS FIR Warszawa
54
41
29
51
40
9
UFD*
37
261.00
13
POL 1935
Jakub Jan Mroczek
MOS SSW Iława
41
45
35
57*
21
38
43
38
261.00
14
POL 1979
Liliana Lemke
OPTI CWM Gdynia
43
50*
36
44
39
49
38
14
263.00
15
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
OPTI CWM Gdynia
31
31
39
UFD*
42
44
56
21
264.00
16
POL 1716
Michał Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
26
43
48
48
42
44
UFD*
17
268.00
17
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
AZS Poznań
58*
46
52
43
21
26
43
37
268.00
18
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
39
56*
26
31
47
50
35
47
275.00
19
POL 2075
Paweł Gerlachowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
53
31
38
45
40
34
59*
36
277.00
20
POL 1260
Wojciech Kikmunter
CHKŻ Chojnice
51
47
34
35
DNS*
42
40
33
282.00
21
POL 1908
Marcin Pietrzak
UKS FIR Warszawa
52
55
35
36
32
40
UFD*
39
289.00
22
POL 2062
Leon Gniadek
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
DSQ*
60
30
27
51
50
45
28
291.00
23
POL 2006
Amelia Potejko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
50
46
46
48
55*
34
28
42
294.00
24
CZE 797
Klara Himmelova
YC NERATOVICE
60*
32
47
28
53
55
33
50
298.00
25
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
46
41
51
40
37
52*
34
51
300.00
26
POL 1391
Julia Jędrasik
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
49
53*
49
47
39
39
37
40
300.00
27
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
UFD*
44
32
29
60
37
45
54
301.00
28
POL 1602
Stanisław Wierczyński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
51
33
49
38
44
53*
47
40
302.00
29
CZE 618
Barbora Svikova
Cere
50
49
42
26
59*
55
48
34
304.00
30
POL 1029
Fabian Chodak
UKŻ 7 Białystok
28
57*
33
39
50
54
47
54
305.00
31
POL 1907
Michał Terpiłowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
27
35
UFD*
53
46
37
49
59
306.00
32
POL 1628
Franciszek Borys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
58
UFD*
48
36
UFD
19
35
43
309.00
33
POL 1871
Kacper Korcz
AZS Poznań
44
59*
41
35
31
48
56
56
311.00
34
POL 1978
Patryk Furmanek
MOS SSW Iława
52
44
31
UFD*
54
45
54
35
315.00
35
POL 1884
Dominika Sawicka
UKS Barnim Goleniów
48
52
44
49
48
46
29
59*
316.00
36
POL 1546
Borys Jarnot-Bałuszek
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
35
37
57
49
20
BFD*
51
UFD
319.00
37
POL 1970
Maja Krawczyńska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
38
48
UFD*
34
55
51
49
45
320.00
38
POL 1929
Mateusz Dobrzyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
25
UFD*
54
54
26
22
UFD
UFD
321.00
39
POL 1670
Patryk Kukowski
KS Zatoka Puck
46
20
54
57
43
53
42*
49
322.00
40
POL 1923
Jakub Dąbek
MOS SSW Iława
53*
49
42
47
50
41
50
48
327.00
41
CZE 810
Jiří Himmel
YC NERATOVICE
57
63*
39
30
57
58
48
53
342.00
42
POL 2048
Kacper Walêga
UKS FIR Warszawa
44
58
43
52
DNS*
38
52
55
342.00
43
POL 1763
Julian Podwalski
MOS SSW Iława
42
62*
53
59
58
49
53
47
361.00
44
POL 1230
Pola Wawrzyniak
AZS Poznań
42
51
52
50
56
56
54
58*
361.00
45
POL 1448
Marianna Sienkiewicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
59
47
59
45
UFD*
51
50
57
368.00
46
POL 1971
Aleksndra Bobula
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNS
41
23
46
49
369.00
47
POL 1878
Mateusz Narloch
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
57
56
50
44
53
BFD*
58
53
371.00
48
POL 1049
Gabriela Zawal
AZS Poznań
47
59
51
55
49
52
60*
60
373.00
49
POL 1165
Jakub Chodak
UKŻ 7 Białystok
56
51
46
50
57
BFD*
62
61
383.00
50
CZE 808
Katerina Altmannova
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
60
61*
50
58
51
57
55
52
383.00
51
POL 1959
Michał Koczorowski
AZS Poznań
DSQ*
58
43
52
62
BFD
44
56
385.00
52
POL 1745
Tomasz Gajda
UKS Barnim Goleniów
47
53
55
51
54
UFD*
UFD
64
394.00
53
POL 1974
Lilly May Niezbitowska
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNS
44
28
51
62
395.00
54
POL 1276
Jakub Pawlak
OPTI CWM Gdynia
40
54
37
54
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNS
395.00
55
POL 120
Nina Łypaczewska
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
62
55
58
46
61
56
57
UFD*
395.00
56
POL 1525
Hanna Wiszniowska
AZS Poznań
49
52
53
56
UFD*
UFD
UFD
52
402.00
57
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
61
57
DNC*
DNS
UFD
46
46
55
405.00
58
POL 1106
Dominika Raszka
UKS FIR Warszawa
63
60
60
55
61
59
UFD*
48
406.00
59
POL 1739
Jakub Modzelewski
AZS Poznań
54
62*
61
59
52
62
58
60
406.00
60
POL 1558
Aleksander Szczygielski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
59
64
55
60
63
54
66*
62
417.00
61
POL 1965
Oliwia Osadcow
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
64*
61
56
58
64
58
64
57
418.00
62
POL 1240
Aleksandra Jakubowska
AZS Poznań
56
63*
62
60
60
61
57
63
419.00
63
POL 1666
Barbara Malarz
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
DNS*
DNS
DNS
DNS
58
47
61
58
434.00
64
1577
Liza Zvereva
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
59
60
55
61
445.00
65
1374
Vladimir Amelin
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNS
57
52
65
454.00
66
1320
Vadim Belokopytov
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
65
59
65
63
462.00
67
1654
Stepan Kuzmin
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
66
60
63
UFD
469.00
68
1310
Evgeniya Bylkova
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
490.00