21 - 22 cze 2019

Puchar WTW

Zegrze Południowe, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 9 Zuzanna Żmuda Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 13.06.2019, 16:50
2 POL POL 103 Wiktoria Giec YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 16.06.2019, 15:38
3 POL POL 105 Hugo Campistro YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 16.06.2019, 15:38
4 POL POL 106 Aleksandra Campistro YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 16.06.2019, 15:38
5 POL POL 114 Zofia Zarzecka YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 16.06.2019, 15:38
6 POL POL 100 Iga Stępczyńska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 16.06.2019, 15:38
7 POL POL 70 Natalia Staszewska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 16.06.2019, 15:38
8 POL POL 178 Bartłomiej Zarzecki Polskie Stowarzyszenie Windsurfingu 21.06.2019, 15:27
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1424 Jakub Wegiera UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
2 POL POL 1800 Jakub Kosowski UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
3 POL POL 1999 Jakub Tomczyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 21.06.2019, 09:24
4 POL POL 333 Michał Kornik KS Spójnia Warszawa 21.06.2019, 09:25
5 POL POL 2016 Malina Pietrzak KS Spójnia Warszawa 21.06.2019, 09:26
6 POL POL 1798 Hanna Ługowska KS Spójnia Warszawa 21.06.2019, 09:27
7 POL POL 2200 Kaja Śledzińska KS Spójnia Warszawa 21.06.2019, 09:28
8 POL POL 2191 Jan Karnowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 22.06.2019, 13:47
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1551 Stanisław Tracz MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.06.2019, 19:44
2 POL POL 652 Antoni Chojnowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.06.2019, 20:03
3 POL POL 1879 Igor Grzelak WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
4 POL POL 1518 Klara Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
5 POL POL 2107 Marta Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
6 POL POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
7 POL POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
8 POL POL 1714 Antoni Malicki WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
9 POL POL 2126 Alexandre Vidal WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
10 POL POL 2197 Nathan Vidal WTW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 15:46
11 POL POL 2786 ZUZANNA KAMIŃSKA UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA 13.06.2019, 19:18
12 POL POL 2787 MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA 13.06.2019, 19:21
13 POL POL 2048 Igor Mirowski AZS UW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 22:25
14 POL POL 1637 Nina Mirowska AZS UW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 22:25
15 POL POL 2044 Jakub Kaszewiak AZS UW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 22:25
16 POL POL 1799 Iwo Barański AZS UW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 22:25
17 POL POL 186 Magdalena Ostrowska AZS UW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 22:25
18 POL POL 2041 Lena Wonka AZS UW Warszawa 13.06.2019, 22:25
19 POL POL 126 Wojciech Wołczyk UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
20 POL POL 133 Jakub Pisarek UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
21 POL POL 1787 Karim Kopański UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
22 POL POL 860 Róża Hochman UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
23 POL POL 1275 Karol Grabowski UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
24 POL POL 1020 Amelia Dahms UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
25 POL POL 1991 August Sobczak UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
26 POL POL 777 Ignacy Sobczak UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 17.06.2019, 15:37
27 POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
28 POL POL 1332 Alicja Łozińska KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
29 POL POL 1765 Emilia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
30 POL POL 1766 Jan Muszyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
31 POL POL 1769 Marcel Tyczyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
32 POL POL 1245 Aleksandra Matz KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
33 POL POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
34 POL POL 1908 Jan Szerling KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
35 POL POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
36 POL POL 1570 Antoni Brzozowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.06.2019, 18:35
37 POL POL 1929 Sonia Dobrzyńska K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
38 POL POL 2157 Gabriela Fajdasz K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
39 POL POL 1892 Aleksander Główka K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
40 POL POL 2158 Weronika Przeździecka K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
41 POL POL 2102 Krzysztof Maksymowicz K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
42 POL POL 1334 Ewa Główka K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
43 POL POL 2100 Hubert Matz K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
44 POL POL 2027 Wiktor Przeździecki K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
45 POL POL 1244 Zofia Brdulak K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 17.06.2019, 22:34
46 POL POL 910 Bruno Wdowiak KS Spójnia Warszawa 18.06.2019, 10:46
47 POL POL 879 Filip Sroczyński WTW Warszawa 19.06.2019, 13:26
48 POL POL 1909 Michał Guszcza WTW Warszawa 19.06.2019, 13:26
49 POL POL 1674 Wiktor Mariański WTW Warszawa 19.06.2019, 13:26
50 POL POL 321 Wojciech Konopiński WTW Warszawa 19.06.2019, 22:59
51 POL POL 825 Jan Wiśniewski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
52 POL POL 2005 Michał Kuczmarski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
53 POL POL 1246 Hanna Gębicka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
54 POL POL 1813 Rozalia Rozum MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
55 POL POL 925 Nina Zygo MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
56 POL POL 1773 Ryszard Ruban MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
57 POL POL 1788 Wiktor Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
58 POL POL 1768 Wiktor Wróbel MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
59 POL POL 1106 Bartosz Janusek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
60 POL POL 1139 Alicja Kurpiewska MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 19.06.2019, 23:47
61 POL POL 1422 Krzysztof Junczyk UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
62 POL POL 1529 Alexander Nowak UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
63 POL POL 424 Helena Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
64 POL POL 1076 Bartosz Nurowski UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
65 POL POL 1470 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
66 POL POL 142 Ewa Bańbura UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
67 POL POL 1776 Maria Kmin UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
68 POL POL 42 Aleksandra Bańbura UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
69 POL POL 1888 Kacper Wysocki UKS FIR Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
70 POL POL 2202 Magda Traczyńska KS Spójnia Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
71 POL POL 1075 Helena Grykin KS Spójnia Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
72 POL POL 18 Marcel Stolarski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.06.2019, 00:02
73 POL POL 59 Tomasz Kosowski UKS FIR Warszawa 21.06.2019, 09:21