Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Puchar Warszawy OPP B
1 - 3 czerwca 2018
Nieporęt, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Optimist
Szukaj
#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
🇵🇱 POL 1585
Mateusz Grabowski
2008
LKS Charzykowy
12.05.2018, 22:27
2
🇵🇱 POL 1779
Marcel Wieliński
2005
LKS Charzykowy
12.05.2018, 22:27
3
🇵🇱 POL 779
Paweł Koliński
2005
LKS Charzykowy
12.05.2018, 22:27
4
🇵🇱 POL 1550
Antoni Szyca
2005
LKS Charzykowy
12.05.2018, 22:27
5
🇵🇱 POL 723
Jakub Szczepański
2006
LKS Charzykowy
12.05.2018, 22:27
6
🇵🇱 POL 2141
Natalia Ziółkowska
2007
YKP Gdynia
15.05.2018, 10:24
7
🇵🇱 POL 1975
Maja Kwiek
2007
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
8
🇵🇱 POL 879
Igor Grzelak
2007
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
9
🇵🇱 POL 1201
Krzysztof Ciborowski
2007
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
10
🇵🇱 POL 1798
Hanna Ługowska
2005
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
11
🇵🇱 POL 1888
Joanna Dyja
2005
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
12
🇵🇱 POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
2007
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
13
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
2007
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
14
🇵🇱 POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
2008
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
15
🇵🇱 POL 1908
Malina Pietrzak
2007
WTW Warszawa
19.05.2018, 19:33
16
🇵🇱 POL 1823
Gustaw Zalewski
2007
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
17
🇵🇱 POL 1671
Hanna Rogowska
2008
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
18
🇵🇱 POL 2010
Jakub Gil
2006
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
19
🇵🇱 POL 1225
Jan Lemański
2008
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
20
🇵🇱 POL 67
Hieronim Hendler
2008
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
21
🇵🇱 POL 1226
Teresa Masztalerz
2006
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
22
🇵🇱 POL 1141
Tola Szukaj
2007
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
23
🇵🇱 POL 1828
Martyna Molus
2006
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
24
🇵🇱 POL 1200
Piotr Sołtysiak
2010
TKŻ Toruń
21.05.2018, 12:09
25
🇵🇱 POL 964
Maciej Malitowski
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
21.05.2018, 19:54
26
🇵🇱 POL 1077
Jan Styś
2005
LOK Garland Gliwice
21.05.2018, 19:54
27
🇵🇱 POL 1241
Konstantyn Podwojski
2005
LOK Garland Gliwice
21.05.2018, 19:54
28
🇵🇱 POL 1408
Michał Godlewski
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
21.05.2018, 19:54
29
🇵🇱 POL 1532
Wojciech Styś
2009
LOK Garland Gliwice
21.05.2018, 19:54
30
🇵🇱 POL 1716
Bartłomiej Heksel
2004
KŻ Horn Kraków
21.05.2018, 19:54
31
🇵🇱 POL 2051
Oliwier Rubinkowski
2004
LOK Garland Gliwice
21.05.2018, 19:54
32
🇵🇱 POL 1224
Piotr Jakubowski
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
21.05.2018, 21:37
33
🇵🇱 POL 1050
Szymon Rossa
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
21.05.2018, 21:37
34
🇵🇱 POL 1871
Wojciech Stefaniak
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
21.05.2018, 21:37
35
🇵🇱 POL 1278
Adam Cwojdziński
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
21.05.2018, 21:37
36
🇵🇱 POL 1420
Kacper Michalski
2008
KŻ Nysa
21.05.2018, 23:46
37
🇵🇱 POL 1678
Michał Kaczmarek
2007
KŻ Nysa
21.05.2018, 23:50
38
🇵🇱 POL 1998
Mateusz Chrobak
2008
KŻ Nysa
21.05.2018, 23:52
39
🇵🇱 POL 2147
Kacper Kulawiak
2005
KŻ Nysa
21.05.2018, 23:54
40
🇵🇱 POL 226
Natalia Kulawiak
2006
KŻ Nysa
21.05.2018, 23:56
41
🇵🇱 POL 1084
Julia Maziarz
2006
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
22.05.2018, 07:20
42
🇵🇱 POL 1087
Emilia Maziarz
2008
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
22.05.2018, 07:20
43
🇵🇱 POL 1085
Kamila Maziarz
2009
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
22.05.2018, 07:20
44
🇵🇱 POL 1086
Jan Zaporowski
2006
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
22.05.2018, 07:20
45
🇵🇱 POL 1517
Pola Petrykowska
2006
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
22.05.2018, 11:55
46
🇵🇱 POL 1020
Zuzanna Wojciechowska
2007
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
22.05.2018, 11:55
47
🇵🇱 POL 1275
Michał Rasiński
2006
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
22.05.2018, 11:55
48
🇵🇱 POL 381
Aleksander Lenart
2009
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
22.05.2018, 11:55
49
🇵🇱 POL 1270
Weronika Maciejczuk
2006
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
22.05.2018, 11:55
50
🇵🇱 POL 1138
Michał Kuchtyn
2007
UKS Bryg
22.05.2018, 12:10
51
🇵🇱 POL 1760
Max Niziałkowski
2006
UKS Bryg
22.05.2018, 12:10
52
🇵🇱 POL 11138
Przemysław Żukowski
2005
UKS Bryg
22.05.2018, 12:10
53
🇵🇱 POL 1833
Szymon Małachowski
2006
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
22.05.2018, 12:49
54
🇵🇱 POL 1456
Igor Góralczuk
2007
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
22.05.2018, 12:49
55
🇵🇱 POL 1029
Hubert Baranowski
2004
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
22.05.2018, 12:49
56
🇵🇱 POL 1831
Michalina Poskrobko
2007
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
22.05.2018, 12:49
57
🇵🇱 POL 1028
Konstanty Kosiński
2009
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
22.05.2018, 12:49
58
🇵🇱 POL 444
Aleksandra Zybert
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
59
🇵🇱 POL 2096
Liwia Liszkiewicz
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
60
🇵🇱 POL 1581
Aniela Graczyk
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
61
🇵🇱 POL 445
Antonina Kiełbik
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
62
🇵🇱 POL 447
Amelia Wydra
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
63
🇵🇱 POL 446
Aleksandra Wrońska
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
64
🇵🇱 POL 1
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
2005
OKŻ Olsztyn
22.05.2018, 14:33
65
🇵🇱 POL 4112
Jan Zamojski
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:40
66
🇵🇱 POL 396
Paweł Romanowicz
2005
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:40
67
🇵🇱 POL 1493
Marta Sochacka
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:40
68
🇵🇱 POL 397
Ida Kozło
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:40
69
🇵🇱 POL 1491
Mateusz Tokarski
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:40
70
🇵🇱 POL 1840
Patryk Gobiec
2005
UKŻ Michałowo
22.05.2018, 18:15
71
🇵🇱 POL 1838
Ewa Trochimczyk
2007
UKŻ Michałowo
22.05.2018, 18:15
72
🇵🇱 POL 1839
Bartosz Dworakowski
2007
UKŻ Michałowo
22.05.2018, 18:15
73
🇵🇱 POL 1836
Wiktoria Gobiec
2004
UKŻ Michałowo
22.05.2018, 18:15
74
🇷🇺 RUS 1301
Sergei Parfenov
2008
UKS PIONERSKIY
23.05.2018, 00:22
75
🇷🇺 RUS 1101
Artem Kornalevskij
2007
UKS PIONERSKIY
23.05.2018, 00:22
76
🇵🇱 POL 11
Mateusz Kozłowski
2008
OKŻ Olsztyn
23.05.2018, 12:02
77
🇵🇱 POL 959
Maciej Placzke
2006
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
78
🇵🇱 POL 1800
Jakub Kosowski
2007
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
79
🇵🇱 POL 1422
Krzysztof Junczyk
2008
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
80
🇵🇱 POL 1424
Jakub Wegiera
2006
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
81
🇵🇱 POL 1451
Witold Onisk
2006
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
82
🇵🇱 POL 1529
Alexander Nowak
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
83
🇵🇱 POL 424
Helena Moritz
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
84
🇵🇱 POL 1470
Alexandre Vidal
2008
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
85
🇵🇱 POL 1076
Nathan Vidal
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
86
🇵🇱 POL 1658
Adam Onisk
2008
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
87
🇵🇱 POL 1075
Ignacy Moritz
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
88
🇵🇱 POL 120
Bartek Nurowski
2009
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
89
🇵🇱 POL 1429
Maksymilian Kajdy
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
23.05.2018, 14:07
90
🇵🇱 POL 2787
MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI
2006
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
23.05.2018, 20:21
91
🇵🇱 POL 966
Lena Cituk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
92
🇵🇱 POL 1365
Kacper Karbownik
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
93
🇵🇱 POL 18271
Jan Fuk
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
94
🇵🇱 POL 1284
Kacper Wojczulanis
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
95
🇵🇱 POL 1363
Hanna Borkowska
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
96
🇵🇱 POL 1887
Mikołaj Strupiński
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
97
🇵🇱 POL 1570
Michał Ciechanowicz
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
98
🇵🇱 POL 1362
Maja Szwejk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
99
🇵🇱 POL 1361
Weronika Grala
2010
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
100
🇵🇱 POL 1981
Ewa Fabisiak
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
101
🇷🇺 RUS 1966
Ivan Mikhalev
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23.05.2018, 20:50
102
🇵🇱 POL 13
Hugo Campistro
2006
YKP Warszawa
23.05.2018, 21:26
103
🇵🇱 POL 1202
Aleksandra Campistro
2008
YKP Warszawa
23.05.2018, 21:26
104
🇵🇱 POL 884
Zofia Zarzecka
2008
YKP Warszawa
23.05.2018, 21:26
105
🇵🇱 POL 1979
Hubert Nowicki
2007
KŻ Gdańsk
23.05.2018, 21:48
106
🇵🇱 POL 6
Gabriela Fajdasz
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:43
107
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:47
108
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Aleksander Główka
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:51
109
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Kacper Hodun
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:52
110
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Jan Karnowski
2006
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:54
111
🇵🇱 POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:57
112
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 22:59
113
🇵🇱 POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 23:02
114
🇵🇱 POL 333
Michał Skawiński
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 23:04
115
🇵🇱 POL 2200
Kaja Śledzińska
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
23.05.2018, 23:07
116
🇵🇱 POL 2048
IGOR MIROWSKI
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
23.05.2018, 23:35
117
🇵🇱 POL 1637
NINA MIROWSKA
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
23.05.2018, 23:41
118
🇵🇱 POL 1133
Anna Gierasimiuk
2005
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
24.05.2018, 02:27
119
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
2009
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2018, 13:18
120
🇵🇱 POL 2036
Lidia Łukasik
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:03
121
🇵🇱 POL 1603
Tomasz Zadora
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:16
122
🇵🇱 POL 306
Mikołaj Łukasik
2010
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:18
123
🇵🇱 POL 1700
Dante Luciani
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:20
124
🇵🇱 POL 1830
Mikołaj Grudzień
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:24
125
🇵🇱 POL 1444
Ewa Czapla
2005
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:26
126
🇵🇱 POL 1291
Adam Furmanek
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2018, 15:27
127
🇵🇱 POL 1819
Lena Wonka
2008
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2018, 15:27
128
🇵🇱 POL 765
Saturnin Smółka
2007
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2018, 15:27
129
🇵🇱 POL 8841
Torkil Smółka
2004
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2018, 15:27
130
🇵🇱 POL 1601
Milena Siczek
2005
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:28
131
🇵🇱 POL 907
Aleksandra Sikorska
2005
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:30
132
🇵🇱 POL 1265
Aleksandra Czajkowska
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:32
133
🇵🇱 POL 984
Maciej Lewiński
2006
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:34
134
🇵🇱 POL 1560
Aleksandra Błońska
2008
UKS Żegluj Lublin
24.05.2018, 15:36
135
🇵🇱 POL 182
Mateusz Kolba
2006
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
136
🇵🇱 POL 1387
Igor Bogusz
2005
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
137
🇵🇱 POL 71
Antoni Kasprzyk
2003
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
138
🇵🇱 POL 1234
Igor Wierzbowski
2007
KS Omega Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
139
🇵🇱 POL 1917
Filip Mendyk
2007
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
140
🇵🇱 POL 1418
Karolina Mendyk
2009
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
141
🇵🇱 POL 162
Marcin Małota
2009
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
142
🇵🇱 POL 937
Jan Pawłowicz
2009
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
143
🇵🇱 POL 1563
Krzysztof Rysz
2008
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
144
🇵🇱 POL 1017
Jakub Lipowski
2007
KN Lider Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:21
145
🇵🇱 POL 1329
Gita Van der Voort
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
24.05.2018, 17:32
146
🇵🇱 POL 1137
Marianna Gębicka
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
147
🇵🇱 POL 1246
Jan Wiśniewski
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
148
🇵🇱 POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
149
🇵🇱 POL 1139
Hanna Gębicka
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
150
🇵🇱 POL 1136
Rozalia Rozum
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
151
🇵🇱 POL 925
Nina Zygo
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
152
🇵🇱 POL 1773
Ryszard Ruban
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
153
🇵🇱 POL 2816
Tomasz Ruban
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
154
🇵🇱 POL 788
Wiktor Raszka
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
155
🇵🇱 POL 688
Bartosz Janusek
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
156
🇵🇱 POL 246
Aleksander Chojnowski
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
157
🇵🇱 POL 652
Antoni Chojnowski
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
158
🇵🇱 POL 949
Marcel Wilanowski
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
24.05.2018, 18:32
159
🇵🇱 POL 1593
Rafał Balicki
2007
CHKŻ Chojnice
24.05.2018, 18:59
160
🇵🇱 POL 2007
Alicja Michalewska
2007
SSW MOS Iława
24.05.2018, 22:18
161
🇵🇱 POL 1407
Kuba Matysik
2005
YKP Kraków
25.05.2018, 09:37
162
🇵🇱 POL 1368
Klara Matysik
2005
YKP Kraków
25.05.2018, 09:40
163
🇵🇱 POL 1765
Zofia Brdulak
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 10:48
164
🇵🇱 POL 873
Emilia Brdulak
2011
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 10:52
165
🇵🇱 POL 951
Wojciech Heniek Komenda
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 10:58
166
🇵🇱 POL 200
Grzegorz Maksymowicz
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 11:03
167
🇵🇱 POL 1279
Antoni Brzozowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 11:07
168
🇵🇱 POL 2020
Marcel Tyczyński
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 11:15
169
🇵🇱 POL 1766
Wiktor Przeździecki
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 11:18
170
🇵🇱 POL 2000
Hubert Matz
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
25.05.2018, 11:29
171
🇵🇱 POL 202
Franciszek Spakowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
26.05.2018, 10:04
172
🇵🇱 POL 844
Ewa Główka
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
26.05.2018, 10:06
173
🇵🇱 POL 1964
Piotr Hofman
2003
LOK Garland Gliwice
28.05.2018, 23:11
174
🇵🇱 POL 1965
Karol Rusin
2006
LOK Garland Gliwice
28.05.2018, 23:13
175
🇵🇱 POL 2052
Magdalena Otto
2005
LOK Garland Gliwice
28.05.2018, 23:15
176
🇵🇱 POL 1111
Witold Woźnicki
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
29.05.2018, 11:37
177
🇵🇱 POL 1758
January Szczukowski
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 14:09
178
🇵🇱 POL 926
Zofia Prądzyńska
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 14:09
179
🇵🇱 POL 777
August Sobczak
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 14:09
180
🇵🇱 POL 2111
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 14:09
181
🇵🇱 POL 158
Igor Pawłowski
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
182
🇵🇱 POL 2113
Wiktor Pawłowski
2007
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
183
🇵🇱 POL 2114
Tymon Wiatrowski
2006
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
184
🇵🇱 POL 757
Tadeusz Wiatrowski
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
185
🇵🇱 POL 1175
Alicja Dampc
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
186
🇵🇱 POL 1066
Franciszek Kosecki
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
187
🇵🇱 POL 2079
Maurycy Odejewski
2009
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
188
🇵🇱 POL 1071
Adam Ciemiński
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:31
189
🇵🇱 POL 1310
Jan Kubiak
2008
CHKŻ Chojnice
29.05.2018, 16:35
190
🇵🇱 POL 111
Maja Woźnicka
2006
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
29.05.2018, 17:50
191
🇵🇱 POL 441
Maksymilian Rybicki
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn
29.05.2018, 21:06
192
🇵🇱 POL 443
Dominika Godlewska
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn
29.05.2018, 21:06
193
🇵🇱 POL 440
Michał Kluchciński
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn
29.05.2018, 21:06
194
🇵🇱 POL 1861
Sebastian Kaczanowski
2004
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
29.05.2018, 21:18
195
🇵🇱 POL 1739
Adrian Josh Kurzawa
2006
ŻMKS Poznań
30.05.2018, 00:16
196
🇵🇱 POL 1439
Szymon Wójcik
2005
WKŻ Wolsztyn
30.05.2018, 19:41
197
🇵🇱 POL 2069
Bartłomiej Wrzosek
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
31.05.2018, 18:19