Puchar Warszawy

12 - 13 maj 2018 Wojska Polskiego 3, Białobrzegi, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
M
K
1
Laser Radial
POL 212721
Łukasz Machowski
2001
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1
7*
3
3
1
5
13.00
1
2
Laser Radial
POL 207099
Magda Placzke
2001
UKS FIR Warszawa
3
8*
1
1
5
4
14.00
1
3
Laser Radial
POL 198206
Monika Kłopotowska
1999
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
4
3
2
2
8*
6
17.00
2
4
Laser Radial
POL 191835
Filip Rajchert
2003
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9*
1
5
8
3
2
19.00
2
5
Laser Radial
POL 160406
Krzysztof Dobrowolski
1970
UKS FIR Warszawa
2
5
6
16*
4
11
28.00
3
6
Laser Radial
POL 183118
Julia Szymczak
2003
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8
4
10*
4
6
10
32.00
3
7
Laser Radial
POL 204763
Przemysław Okoński
2003
UKS FIR Warszawa
5
2
8
15*
13
7
35.00
4
8
Laser Radial
POL 197719
Paulina Placzke
2002
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
6
12*
5
9
9
36.00
4
9
Laser Radial
POL 212511
Piotr Borczyński
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa
6
10*
9
7
10
8
40.00
5
10
Laser Radial
POL 198208
Maja Korwin-Mikke
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
RET*
15
4
6
14
12
51.00
5
11
Laser Radial
POL 194842
Mateusz Leszko
1986
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
12
12
14*
13
12
3
52.00
6
12
Laser Radial
POL 183368
Borys Surowiec
2000
UKS FIR Warszawa
11
20
7
11
7
22*
56.00
7
13
Laser Radial
POL 218947
Przemek Machowski
2003
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
10
9
11
14
16*
15
59.00
8
14
Laser Radial
POL 195307
Mikołaj Grzybowski
2003
UKS FIR Warszawa
13
11
18*
12
11
17
64.00
9
15
Laser Radial
POL 19183
Amelia Buska
2003
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
UFD*
13
16
9
15
13
66.00
6
16
Laser Radial
POL 195305
Stanisław Elmer
1967
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
15
19*
13
10
19
16
73.00
10
17
Laser Radial
POL 195310
Andrzej Nowakowski
2004
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
14
15
17
18*
18
78.00
11
18
Laser Radial
POL 212962
Marcelina Korszon
2002
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
2
1
84.00
7
19
Laser Radial
POL 195782
Miłosz Małek
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
16
16
17
18
21*
19
86.00
12
20
Laser Radial
POL 19184
Jerzy Sienkiewicz
2003
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
17
18
20
19
24*
20
94.00
13
21
Laser Radial
POL 1953
Dagmara Gil
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNC*
21
21
DNC
20
21
110.00
8
22
Laser Radial
POL 198207
Kajetan Gliniecki
2002
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
17
14
112.00
14
23
Laser Radial
POL 183127
Kacper Radzikowski
2001
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNC*
17
22
DNC
23
23
112.00
15
24
Laser Radial
POL 184161
Maciej GIERMALA
2004
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
UFD*
UFD
19
20
22
UFD
115.00
16
25
Laser Radial
POL 211227
Kornelia Ulążka
2002
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
25
DNF
133.00
9
26
Laser Radial
POL 207572
Jakub Błaszczyszyn
2001
KS Spójnia Warszawa
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNF
DNF
135.00
17