12 - 13 maj 2018

Puchar Warszawy

Wojska Polskiego 3, Białobrzegi, Polska
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial POL POL 207572 Jakub Błaszczyszyn 2001 KS Spójnia Warszawa 07.05.2018, 22:45
2 Laser Radial POL POL 212511 Piotr Borczyński 2002 KS Spójnia Warszawa 07.05.2018, 22:47
3 Laser Radial POL POL 197719 Paulina Placzke 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 08.05.2018, 21:47
4 Laser Radial POL POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński 2003 UKS FIR Warszawa 09.05.2018, 16:27
5 Laser Radial POL POL 198207 Kajetan Gliniecki 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 09.05.2018, 17:40
6 Laser Radial POL POL 160406 Krzysztof Dobrowolski 1970 UKS FIR Warszawa 10.05.2018, 20:24
7 Laser Radial POL POL 194842 Mateusz Leszko 1986 RKS "Lasery" Zegrze 10.05.2018, 21:48
8 Laser Radial POL POL 19183 Amelia Buska 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 00:02
9 Laser Radial POL POL 218947 Przemek Machowski 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 07:19
10 Laser Radial POL POL 195305 Stanisław Elmer 1967 RKS "Lasery" Zegrze 11.05.2018, 11:52
11 Laser Radial POL POL 212721 Łukasz Machowski 2001 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 16:33
12 Laser Radial POL POL 212962 Marcelina Korszon 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 11.05.2018, 16:40
13 Laser Radial POL POL 207099 Magda Placzke 2001 UKS FIR Warszawa 11.05.2018, 19:32
14 Laser Radial POL POL 198206 Monika Kłopotowska 1999 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 19:45
15 Laser Radial POL POL 184161 Maciej GIERMALA 2004 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 20:04
16 Laser Radial POL POL 183368 Borys Surowiec 2000 UKS FIR Warszawa 11.05.2018, 20:27
17 Laser Radial POL POL 198208 Maja Korwin-Mikke 2002 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 22:33
18 Laser Radial POL POL 19184 Jerzy Sienkiewicz 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 22:33
19 Laser Radial POL POL 191835 Filip Rajchert 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11.05.2018, 22:39
20 Laser Radial POL POL 195310 Andrzej Nowakowski 2004 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.05.2018, 08:54
21 Laser Radial POL POL 195782 Miłosz Małek 2002 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.05.2018, 09:45
22 Laser Radial POL POL 183127 Kacper Radzikowski 2001 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.05.2018, 09:46
23 Laser Radial POL POL 183118 Julia Szymczak 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.05.2018, 16:47
24 Laser Radial POL POL 211227 Kornelia Ulążka 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 12.05.2018, 21:01
25 Laser Radial POL POL 1953 Dagmara Gil MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.05.2018, 21:02
26 Laser Radial POL POL 195307 Mikołaj Grzybowski 2003 UKS FIR Warszawa 12.05.2018, 21:07