Puchar UKŻ Ostróda

14 - 16 maj 2021 Ostróda - Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Suma
Pkt
1
POL 10074
Piotr Cendrowski
Mikołaj Sołdan
2005
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
5*
15.00
10.00
2
POL 9847
Franciszek Rutkowski
Ryszard Ruban
2005
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
4
4
1
3
6*
6
3
1
28.00
22.00
3
POL 9902
Zuzanna Ostrowska
Alicja Łabanowska
2005
2010
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
3
6
4
5
1
7*
4
35.00
28.00
4
POL 9803
Krystian Krysiak
Kalina Stępień
2004
2008
M
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
6
6
18*
2
3
5
14
2
56.00
38.00
5
POL 9848
Małgorzata Bulik
Izabela Ośkiewicz
2004
2010
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
3
8
5
7
7
12*
6
9
57.00
45.00
6
POL 9433
Jagoda Glinecka
Tomasz Ruban
2005
2009
K
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
10*
5
3
8
10
4
8
8
56.00
46.00
7
POL 960
Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
M
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
19*
7
8
12
8
3
11
3
71.00
52.00
8
POL 9735
Anastazja Pastuszka
Joanna Kłok
2006
2008
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
1
2
9
6
2
UFD*
2
UFD
96.00
59.00
9
POL 9487
Julita Sitkowska
Antoni Jasiukiewicz
2005
2009
K
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8
11
20*
16
14
7
4
7
87.00
67.00
10
POL 9752
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
21*
12
10
13
11
10
10
13
100.00
79.00
11
POL 9959
Jakub Adamski
Nina Gulajew
2006
2013
M
K
MKŻ Mikołajki
9
15
4
19
20
9
31*
6
113.00
82.00
12
POL 9971
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
K
UKŻ Ostróda
15
20*
19
14
4
8
9
15
104.00
84.00
13
POL 10065
Maciej Cesarz
Piotr Buch
2007
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
13
10
11
9
16
15
18*
14
106.00
88.00
14
POL 9901
Zofia Wolska
Karola Markowska
2004
2004
K
ŻUKS Stężyca
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
11
9
17
18*
13
14
12
12
106.00
88.00
15
POL 9354
Zofia Hochtaubel
Aleksandra Gileta
2004
2006
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
16
18
15
5
9
19*
17
18
117.00
98.00
16
POL 9259
Jan Kopyra
Patryk Bartnicki
2006
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
16
13
21*
17
17
13
17
128.00
107.00
17
POL 9903
Anna Łyczko
Julia Czapiewska
2005
2008
K
ŻUKS Stężyca
22
13
16
24*
21
11
15
10
132.00
108.00
18
POL 9255
Adam Rutkowski
Antoni Chojnowski
2006
2007
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
7
21
23
11
18
13
16
26*
135.00
109.00
19
POL 9809
Zuzanna Grusznis
Emilia Zalewska
2006
2008
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
20
22
12
15
24
UFD*
5
16
151.00
114.00
20
POL 9958
Jakub Śliwiński
Konrad Kubicki
2006
2013
M
MKŻ Mikołajki
17
14
7
17
23
UFD*
20
22
157.00
120.00
21
POL 9956
Amelia Leszczyńska
Anna Tymińska
2006
2008
K
MKŻ Mikołajki
12
19
21
23
15
21
28*
20
159.00
131.00
22
POL 9102
Filip Nowak
Olaf Plichta
2008
2009
M
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
26
23
14
10
22
22
UFD*
19
173.00
136.00
23
POL 10071
Jędrzej Majewski
Kajetan Chmielewski
2006
2012
M
UKŻ Ostróda
18
17
29*
25
19
18
26
23
175.00
146.00
24
POL 9996
Agata Marcinkowska
Marika Goliwąs
2006
2010
K
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
25
DSQ*
25
29
25
16
22
21
200.00
163.00
25
POL 9603
Laura Szymborska
Aleksandra Stępień
2006
2007
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
24
31
24
RET*
12
23
27
28
206.00
169.00
26
POL 9606
Jakub Klasa
Leon Wróblewski
2006
2008
M
ŻUKS Stężyca
27
29
22
DNC*
32
26
19
25
217.00
180.00
27
POL 9602
Tymoteusz Roszkowski
Igor Chabowski
2006
2008
M
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
31
24
27
27
27
DNF*
21
24
218.00
181.00
28
POL 9999
Zuzanna Markowska
Anna Wiadro
2008
2012
K
UKŻ Ostróda
28
25
28
26
30*
25
24
27
213.00
183.00
29
POL 9957
Katarzyna Tymińska
Maia Manuse
2006
2010
K
MKŻ Mikołajki
35*
27
26
20
29
20
35
29
221.00
186.00
30
POL 10034
Bartosz Kuliś
Antoni Kopytko
2008
2008
M
UKŻ Ostróda
23
26
31
22
28
29
33*
31
223.00
190.00
31
POL 10008
Wojciech Ptaszkiewicz
Piotr Marciniak
2006
2009
M
UKŻ Ostróda
29
30
32*
32
31
30
30
11
225.00
193.00
32
POL 9250
Maksymilian Konkel
Igor Foltyn
2007
2008
M
UKŻ "Lamelka" Kartuzy
32
28
30
28
26
24
29
UFD*
234.00
197.00
33
POL 9065
Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
2005
2009
M
ŻUKS Stężyca
30
34
35*
30
33
27
25
30
244.00
209.00
34
POL 9463
Zofia Schutz
Paulina Schutz
2006
2007
K
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN
33
33
33
31
35*
28
23
32
248.00
213.00
35
POL 9460
Weronika Wiadro
Dominika Ługiewicz
2006
2009
K
UKŻ Ostróda
36*
35
34
34
34
31
32
34
270.00
234.00
36
POL 9810
Lucja Falecik
Natalia Pienkowska
2009
2009
K
MKŻ Mikołajki
34
32
36*
33
36
32
34
33
270.00
234.00