Puchar Trzech Ryb (Energa Sailing Cup)

17 - 19 cze 2016 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pkt
1
POL 1868
Maksymilian Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
6*
3
3
2
5
1
2
16.00
2
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
7
5
6
2
1
20*
1
22.00
3
POL 1791
Gabriela Czapska
UKS FIR Warszawa
8
2
5
1
7
15*
1
24.00
4
POL 1891
Jakub Gołębiowski
MOS SSW Iława
3
1
2
10
2
UFD*
8
26.00
5
POL 1728
Mateusz Grzempa
CHKŻ Chojnice
7
2
5
5
32*
2
6
27.00
6
POL 1881
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
2
11
1
22*
1
22
3
40.00
7
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5
10
4
4
31*
14
3
40.00
8
POL 1828
Patryk Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
UFD*
2
3
34
1
2
43.00
9
POL 1745
Marcel Misiaszek
UKS FIR Warszawa
12
1
3
12
4
21*
13
45.00
10
POL 1865
Sławomir Kapałka
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1
13*
13
13
12
5
4
48.00
11
POL 1924
Filip Szmit
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
5
UFD*
10
20
9
3
4
51.00
12
POL 1527
Hanna Jarząbek
UKS FIR Warszawa
6
4
30*
6
8
16
12
52.00
13
POL 1991
Klara Sobczak
UKS FIR Warszawa
3
7
13
18
37*
5
8
54.00
14
POL 1799
Kamil Manowiecki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
3
20
3
15
26*
6
56.00
15
POL 1460
Rafał Szubert
AZS Poznań
4
10
16
9
7
15
17*
61.00
16
POL 1759
Jakub Ławicki
OPTI CWM Gdynia
4
6
22
7
16
25*
7
62.00
17
POL 1949
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
11
5
9
6
20*
18
16
65.00
18
POL 2206
Zofia Korsak
UKS FIR Warszawa
20
9
32*
4
3
2
31
69.00
19
POL 1817
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13
16
20
14
3
25*
5
71.00
20
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
18
14
6
24*
9
7
17
71.00
21
POL 1988
Przemysław Machowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
15
12
4
15
19
28*
10
75.00
22
POL 1852
Mateusz Szweda
UKS FIR Warszawa
12
22
10
25*
8
12
12
76.00
23
POL 1459
Oliwier Urbański
AZS Poznań
22
19
8
8
30*
20
5
82.00
24
POL 1940
Kacper Worek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
29
7
7
16
14
DNF*
9
82.00
25
POL 1861
Aleksandra Soczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
24
12
17
11
33*
11
9
84.00
26
POL 1676
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
16
4
32
35*
6
19
10
87.00
27
POL 2052
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
10
9
21
21
6
27*
22
89.00
28
POL 1780
Antoni Sapijaszko
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
21
25
8
18
7
36*
95.00
29
POL 1663
Anna Januszewska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
17
18
15
12
21
UFD*
13
96.00
30
POL 1943
Rafał Pogorzelski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
29*
25
12
7
21
17
19
101.00
31
POL 1902
Jakub Kazukiewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
9
20
28
38*
2
9
35
103.00
32
POL 1825
Sara Florczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
25
8
51*
19
5
28
18
103.00
33
POL 1585
Agnieszka Pawłowska
LKS CHARZYKOWY
19
19
17
26
40*
4
20
105.00
34
POL 2020
Emilia Roszkowska
UKS FIR Warszawa
33*
28
11
17
11
17
24
108.00
35
POL 963
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
8
22
16
27
4
UFD*
33
110.00
36
POL 1587
Maciej Panaś
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
36*
32
29
5
23
9
15
113.00
37
POL 1981
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
35
36*
26
22
15
8
7
113.00
38
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2
6
11
37
38*
30
28
114.00
39
POL 1586
Bartosz Danowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13
17
14
21
39*
23
29
117.00
40
POL 1916
Ida Stachura
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
25
11
22
27
12
37*
21
118.00
41
POL 1870
Dominik Śliwiński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
26
20
12
26
27
8
39*
119.00
42
POL 1674
Szczepan Damasiewicz
AZS Poznań
23
21
18
24
26*
18
15
119.00
43
POL 1551
Maciej Iliński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
47*
35
18
36
17
3
11
120.00
44
POL 1657
Dawid Gdaniec
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14
15
31
16
37*
21
25
122.00
45
POL 1594
Filip Kapała
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14
26
34
18
39*
10
21
123.00
46
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
OPTI CWM Gdynia
10
24
24
28*
25
26
14
123.00
47
POL 1721
Antoni Siwek
UKS FIR Warszawa
19
13
33
28
36*
19
14
126.00
48
POL 170
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
27
26
7
32*
14
29
30
133.00
49
POL 2051
Iwo Filipowicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
22
54*
36
23
10
24
20
135.00
50
POL 1296
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
40
33
46*
11
16
6
30
136.00
51
POL 1118
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
20
33
1
39*
29
35
22
140.00
52
POL 1672
Gracjan Grzech
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
40
41*
14
35
25
4
23
141.00
53
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
28
23
31
33*
23
12
25
142.00
54
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
34
29
27
29
43*
10
16
145.00
55
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
49*
16
9
42
47
22
11
147.00
56
POL 1834
Mieszko Mejsner
UKS FIR Warszawa
11
39
29
13
19
43*
37
148.00
57
POL 1863
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
30
31
19
33
18
34*
18
149.00
58
POL 1260
Wojciech Kikmunter
CHKŻ Chojnice
27
24
26
9
DSQ*
32
32
150.00
59
POL 1167
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
34
42*
41
15
13
24
27
154.00
60
POL 1775
Ivo Zacharias
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
39
25
27
14
42*
30
19
154.00
61
POL 2032
Alan Kocięda
OPTI CWM Gdynia
24
18
35
40*
20
31
26
154.00
62
POL 1806
Zuzanna Dominikowska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
37
27
UFD*
30
22
13
28
157.00
63
POL 1029
Fabian Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
28
30
44*
39
13
16
37
163.00
64
POL 959
Urszula Andrian
UKS FIR Warszawa
31
23
28
40*
29
14
38
163.00
65
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
AZS Poznań
23
37
30
20
26
UFD*
29
165.00
66
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
OPTI CWM Gdynia
38
35
44*
23
24
13
34
167.00
67
POL 1444
Oskar Ponto
OPTI CWM Gdynia
43
40
48*
10
44
11
23
171.00
68
POL 1801
Gustaw Miciński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15
8
UFD*
1
36
DNF
UFD
174.00
69
POL 188
Joanna Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
31
42*
23
42
40
6
34
176.00
70
POL 1653
Paulina Rakowska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
21
27
38
43
24
UFD*
26
179.00
71
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
46*
44
15
31
30
27
33
180.00
72
POL 1114
Szymon Szczech
MOS SSW Iława
54*
47
8
34
10
34
48
181.00
73
POL 1373
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
17
14
38
45
33
36
UFD*
183.00
74
POL 1332
Jacek Muszyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
18
34
43
29
52*
35
27
186.00
75
POL 1787
Przemysław Okoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
26
37
42
25
51*
32
31
193.00
76
POL 2010
Joanna Kaniewska
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
15
50*
38
41
38
41
194.00
77
POL 1855
Bogusz Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
36
17
49*
30
49
44
24
200.00
78
POL 1608
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
39
31
23
32
35
41*
40
200.00
79
POL 1714
Maja Niemira
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
51*
29
34
48
11
42
38
202.00
80
POL 1822
Maksymilian Burdziej
OPTI CWM Gdynia
33
28
50*
47
22
46
32
208.00
81
POL 969
Alicja Samolińska
MOS SSW Iława
38
47*
41
37
34
23
35
208.00
82
POL 1888
Dominik Ignaczewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
39
35
31
47*
37
36
208.00
83
POL 1378
Marcel Skaza
UKS FIR Warszawa
42
34
25
48*
32
41
42
216.00
84
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
48
49
21
17
42
DSQ*
42
219.00
85
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
OPTI CWM Gdynia
DNS*
43
39
19
31
39
50
221.00
86
POL 1447
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
44
38
19
36
41
48*
43
221.00
87
POL 2035
Zuzanna Tarnawska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
48
30
37
34
28
UFD*
44
221.00
88
POL 1391
Julia Jędrasik
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
49
38
24
52*
43
33
43
230.00
89
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
41
50
33
52*
46
29
39
238.00
90
POL 1528
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
55
DNS*
37
41
17
38
51
239.00
91
POL 1813
Mikołaj Grzybowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
37
41
39
49
27
47
DNF*
240.00
92
POL 1566
Nina Machowicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
42
46
45
43
28
50*
44
248.00
93
POL 1997
Kaja Siwa
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
35
32
53*
53
45
39
46
250.00
94
POL 1708
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
45
43
36
44
53*
33
49
250.00
95
POL 1497
Antoni Borkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
DNS*
48
42
46
38
31
48
253.00
96
POL 90
Marcel Montrymowicz
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
41
36
40
50
54*
45
41
253.00
97
POL 1560
Piotr Błoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
46
44
47*
44
45
44
40
263.00
98
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
51
55*
45
41
35
46
49
267.00
99
POL 2222
Natalia Deja
UKS FIR Warszawa
32
40
UFD*
50
44
UFD
46
269.00
100
POL 1903
Tomasz Bendlewski
AZS Poznań
47
48
40
53
46
36
DNF*
270.00
101
POL 1165
Jakub Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
43
45
48*
47
48
42
45
270.00
102
POL 1831
Eliza Milewska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
32
46
53
49
54*
45
47
272.00
103
POL 1230
Pola Wawrzyniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
50
49
52*
51
52
40
47
289.00
104
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
52
52
43
54*
48
49
45
289.00
105
POL 1999
Sebastian Ignaczewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
45
51*
47
46
50
51
50
289.00
106
POL 1041
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
53*
45
49
51
51
43
51
290.00
107
POL 1818
Pawel Gerlachowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
44
50
46
45
49
UFD*
UFD
291.00
108
POL 1286
Patryk Sulkowski
MOS SSW Iława
52
51
52
55*
50
40
52
297.00
109
POL 1832
Gilbert Guszcza
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
53
53
51
54
53
UFD*
53
317.00
110
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
50
DNS*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
335.00
111
POL 1867
Pola Dzik
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
DNS*
DNS
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
342.00
112
RUS 542
Georgii Baturin
BAHRAIN SAILING
DNC*
DNC
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
343.00