Puchar Trzech Ryb

16 - 18 cze 2017 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
3
1
8
3
2
UFD*
17.00
2
POL 2020
Emilia Roszkowska
UKS FIR Warszawa
2
18*
10
2
5
2
21.00
3
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
13*
4
3
3
9
3
22.00
4
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
UKS Zalew Kielce
8
3
7
1
4
28*
23.00
5
POL 1981
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
4
9
5
44*
6
7
31.00
6
POL 2177
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
5
2
11
39*
4
10
32.00
7
POL 1626
Aleksander Ponto
OPTI CWM Gdynia
20*
7
8
10
8
4
37.00
8
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
2
4
9
31*
6
18
39.00
9
POL 1494
Szymon Oleksiuk
UKS FIR Warszawa
9
2
20*
12
7
10
40.00
10
POL 1827
Ewa Lewandowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
1
6
15
21*
13
6
41.00
11
POL 1167
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
3
15
6
18
43*
43.00
12
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
6
19
6
4
UFD*
8
43.00
13
POL 1444
Oskar Ponto
OPTI CWM Gdynia
12
8
21
1
2
26*
44.00
14
POL 1721
Antoni Siwek
UKS FIR Warszawa
11
14
39*
9
7
5
46.00
15
POL 1999
Jakub Tomczyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
10
33*
2
5
20
13
50.00
16
POL 1924
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
4
5
22*
13
12
16
50.00
17
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
AZS Poznań
13
12
18*
8
12
7
52.00
18
POL 1879
Ludwik Grzelak
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
10
20
37*
1
6
53.00
19
POL 1700
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
14
23
4
15
1
UFD*
57.00
20
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
17
15
7
2
17
20*
58.00
21
POL 963
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS Zatoka Puck
25*
13
19
4
11
11
58.00
22
POL 2082
Piotr Flieger
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
14
5
16
19
41*
9
63.00
23
POL 2010
Tytus Czajkowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
7
14
3
28
14
30*
66.00
24
POL 1974
Lilly May Niezabitowska
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
8
12
14
31*
19
14
67.00
25
POL 1929
Mateusz Dobrzyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
31*
6
9
11
21
22
69.00
26
POL 411
Dominika Fajdasz
UKS FIR Warszawa
24
26*
10
11
24
1
70.00
27
POL 1937
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
3
UFD*
1
9
9
UFD
71.00
28
POL 2006
Amelia Potejko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23
10
33*
10
10
18
71.00
29
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
AZS Poznań
5
40*
12
24
10
21
72.00
30
POL 1906
Gustaw Kwiek
UKS FIR Warszawa
18
UFD*
12
13
15
17
75.00
31
POL 1993
Paweł Trella
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
7
UFD*
5
5
UFD
11
77.00
32
POL 1029
Fabian Chodak
UKŻ 7 Białystok
30
43*
19
20
8
1
78.00
33
POL 1834
Lena Sobiech
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
19
15
4
16
25
29*
79.00
34
POL 1936
Mateusz Gigielewicz
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
24
8
2
42
UFD*
9
85.00
35
POL 1114
Szymon Szczech
MOS SSW Iława
22*
13
18
21
21
13
86.00
36
POL 1959
Michał Koczorowski
AZS Poznań
27
11
16
36*
11
22
87.00
37
POL 2068
Kacper Bąk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
35
1
11
25
16
38*
88.00
38
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
12
17
38*
29
26
5
89.00
39
POL 1804
Hanna Burdziej
UKS Zalew Kielce
20
19
23
14
28*
14
90.00
40
POL 1971
Aleksandra Bobula
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
15
18
29
14
16
36*
92.00
41
POL 1817
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
11
23
24
6
30
38*
94.00
42
POL 1712
Jakub Kluk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
19
16
21
8
32*
32
96.00
43
POL 1763
Julian Podwalski
MOS SSW Iława
9
16
37*
32
24
17
98.00
44
POL 1661
Jan Gierzyński
KS Zatoka Puck
17
11
1
44*
39
34
102.00
45
POL 2206
Urszula Andrian
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
30*
21
25
26
3
27
102.00
46
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
25
29
13
22
13
DSQ*
102.00
47
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
AZS Poznań
10
9
28
39*
38
21
106.00
48
POL 1978
Patryk Furmanek
MOS SSW Iława
39*
28
36
12
20
12
108.00
49
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
UFD*
20
25
19
19
28
111.00
50
POL 2044
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
6
17
34
43*
36
19
112.00
51
POL 1942
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
38*
38
34
7
18
15
112.00
52
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
OPTI CWM Gdynia
22
7
26
43*
35
31
121.00
53
POL 2906
Maciej Karsznia
KS Zatoka Puck
UFD*
42
17
20
27
16
122.00
54
POL 1655
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
26
22
23
25
28*
26
122.00
55
POL 2100
Bianka Śledzińska
UKS FIR Warszawa
29
24
29
33*
29
12
123.00
56
POL 2074
Karolina Gała
UKS FIR Warszawa
28
25
31
17
23
32*
124.00
57
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
AZS Poznań
DSQ*
UFD
UFD
16
3
8
125.00
58
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
32
27
24
33*
22
20
125.00
59
POL 1608
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
34
20
28
40*
23
24
129.00
60
POL 1276
Jakub Pawlak
OPTI CWM Gdynia
38*
31
22
7
35
35
130.00
61
POL 1716
Michał Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
15
33
40
23
43*
19
130.00
62
POL 2048
Kacper Walęga
UKS FIR Warszawa
23
29
33*
30
15
33
130.00
63
POL 1908
Marcin Pietrzak
UKS FIR Warszawa
31
30
30
41*
5
37
133.00
64
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
OPTI CWM Gdynia
UFD*
21
30
26
33
25
135.00
65
POL 1619
Szymon Gąsiorowski
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
29
24
14
32
43*
37
136.00
66
POL 1644
Stanisław Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
26
22
27
42*
34
27
136.00
67
POL 1969
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
18
37
44*
34
22
29
140.00
68
POL 1923
Jakub Dąbek
MOS SSW Iława
34
34
46*
15
33
25
141.00
69
POL 1666
Barbara Malarz
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
40*
26
37
38
39
2
142.00
70
POL 2025
Mikołaj Łangowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
33
43*
6
38
41
24
142.00
71
POL 2634
Dominik Popielarz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
27
39
13
22
45*
41
142.00
72
POL 1850
Ewa Mazur
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
36
35
42*
23
17
31
142.00
73
POL 2062
Leon Gniadek
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
35*
32
35
35
26
15
143.00
74
POL 910
Maria Konarzewska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
36
25
17
37*
31
34
143.00
75
POL 120
Nina Łypaczewska
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
41*
31
41
24
25
23
144.00
76
POL 1460
Aleksandra Jakubowska
AZS Poznań
21
38*
32
27
31
36
147.00
77
POL 1670
Patryk Kukowski
KS Zatoka Puck
16
32
32
30
38
45*
148.00
78
POL 1614
Iga Wielczyk
MOS SSW Iława
37*
36
26
34
29
23
148.00
79
POL 1825
Michał Gonciarz
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
43*
37
41
18
14
40
150.00
80
POL 1165
Jakub Chodak
UKŻ 7 Białystok
40
40
43
36
44*
3
162.00
81
POL 1448
Marianna Sienkiewicz
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
39
28
36
28
42*
33
164.00
82
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
46*
34
40
17
40
35
166.00
83
POL 1878
Mateusz Narloch
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
28
27
UFD*
35
27
UFD
166.00
84
POL 1964
Olga Hanslik
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
33
30
43*
27
37
40
167.00
85
POL 1723
Łucja Węglowska
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
37
41
42*
29
32
30
169.00
86
POL 1985
Korneliusz Dębiak
TKŻ Toruń
21
44
27
45*
37
44
173.00
87
POL 1739
Jakub Modzelewski
AZS Poznań
44
45
45
47*
36
4
174.00
88
POL 1973
Aleksandra Mac
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
41
42*
39
18
42
39
179.00
89
POL 1979
Liliana Lemke
OPTI CWM Gdynia
42*
36
31
41
34
41
183.00
90
POL 1532
Hanna Okularczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
32
35
38
45
47*
42
192.00
91
POL 1106
Dominika Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
45*
44
44
40
30
42
200.00
92
POL 2052
Oliwia Osadcow
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
43
39
45
46*
40
39
206.00
93
POL 2060
Kamil Lenczowski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
42
41
35
46*
46
43
207.00