25 - 26 maj 2019

Puchar Spójni

Nieporęt, Polska
Zgłoszenia Wyślij zgłoszenie
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 104 Marlena Szlaska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 19.05.2019, 18:07
2 POL POL 103 Wiktoria Giec YKP Warszawa 20.05.2019, 16:54
3 POL POL 103 Wiktoria Giec YKP Warszawa 20.05.2019, 16:54
4 POL POL 100 Iga Stępczyńska Yacht Klub Polski Warszawa 20.05.2019, 21:02
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 31 Maciej Rozkrut MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 15.05.2019, 19:14
2 POL POL 14 Piotr Mazur KS Spójnia Warszawa 17.05.2019, 08:46
3 POL POL 127 Jan Kominek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 06:42
4 POL POL 3 Jan Okulicz Kozaryn UKS FIR Warszawa 21.05.2019, 05:19
5 POL POL 21 Jacek Binkowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 21.05.2019, 18:29
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 184165 Maciej GIERMALA MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 15.05.2019, 19:22
2 POL POL 212588 Filip Rajchert MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 21.05.2019, 19:06
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 89550 Krzysztof Dobrowolski UKS FIR Warszawa 15.05.2019, 20:27
2 POL POL 188233 Wojciech Wionczek Fala Brzeg 16.05.2019, 08:55
3 POL POL 214118 Paweł Brzozowski PSKL 17.05.2019, 00:14
4 POL POL 92638 Tomasz Kłodaś Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery 17.05.2019, 21:15
5 POL POL 197004 Maciej Wilk RKS Lasery Zegrze 17.05.2019, 22:58
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 BLR BLR 505 Dzianis Sukhau SDUSHOR MINSK 15.05.2019, 15:45
2 BLR BLR 232 Vasiliy Liaushynski SDUSHOR MINSK 16.05.2019, 20:21
3 BLR BLR 345 Valeria Gulidova SDUSHOR MINSK 16.05.2019, 20:35
4 BLR BLR 515 Yaramir Valoshynau SDUSHOR MINSK 16.05.2019, 20:37
5 POL POL 1851 PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 08:28
6 POL POL 2206 HANNA KORSAK MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 08:28
7 POL POL 3404 SZYMON ROZUM MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 08:28
8 POL POL 1888 JOANNA DYJA MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 08:28
9 POL POL 1448 MARIANNA GĘBICKA MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 08:28
10 POL POL 1988 ANTONI KILISZEK MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 20.05.2019, 08:31
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
2 POL POL 1297 Daniel Łachacz Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
3 POL POL 1296 Eryk Majewski Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
4 POL POL 6 Oliwia Kaczyńska Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
5 POL POL 12971 Julia Płocharczyk Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
6 POL POL 71 Igor Murach Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
7 POL POL 17 Matylda Rodziewicz Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
8 POL POL 7 Jakub Jabłoński Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 14.05.2019, 18:00
9 POL POL 910 Bruno Wdowiak KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 13:22
10 BLR BLR 577 Darya Yakimenka SDUSHOR MINSK 16.05.2019, 20:25
11 BLR BLR 282 Mikita Martonchuk SDUSHOR MINSK 16.05.2019, 20:39
12 POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
13 POL POL 1332 Alicja Łozińska KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
14 POL POL 1765 Emilia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
15 POL POL 1766 Jan Muszyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
16 POL POL 1769 Marcel Tyczyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
17 POL POL 1245 Aleksandra Matz KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
18 POL POL 1910 Pola Wdowiak KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
19 POL POL 1908 Jan Szerling KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
20 POL POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
21 POL POL 1570 Antoni Brzozowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 16.05.2019, 23:36
22 POL POL 1879 Igor Grzelak WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
23 POL POL 1518 Klara Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
24 POL POL 2107 Marta Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
25 POL POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
26 POL POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
27 POL POL 1714 Antoni Malicki WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
28 POL POL 2126 Alexandre Vidal WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
29 POL POL 2197 Nathan Vidal WTW Warszawa 17.05.2019, 21:11
30 POL POL 126 Wojciech Wołczyk UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
31 POL POL 1436 Krzysztof Jasny UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
32 POL POL 133 Jakub Pisarek UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
33 POL POL 1787 Karim Kopański UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
34 POL POL 860 Róża Hochman UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
35 POL POL 1275 Karol Grabowski UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
36 POL POL 1020 Amelia Dahms UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
37 POL POL 1991 August Sobczak UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 21.05.2019, 12:02
38 POL POL 652 Antoni Chojnowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 21.05.2019, 14:54
39 POL POL 1551 Stanisław Tracz MOS 2 Warszawa 21.05.2019, 21:21