Puchar PZŻ cz. II

18 - 20 maj 2018 Puck, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
Mł.
Jr
1
POL 212955
Filip Ciszkiewicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1*
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7.00
2
POL 209552
Tadeusz Kubiak
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
2
6
2
3
2
3
DNC*
2
20.00
3
POL 211314
Kuba Rodziewicz
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
4
2
4
2
UFD*
5
2
3
22.00
1
4
POL 212506
Dawid Kania
ŻLKS Poznań
6
3
3
4
4
2
3
7*
25.00
2
5
POL 111
Wojciech Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
DNC*
32.00
3
1
6
POL 20311
Stanisław Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
3
4
6
6
5
7
11*
6
37.00
7
POL 8
Jakub Marciniak
JKW Poznań
11*
7
8
7
6
6
8
5
47.00
4
2
8
POL 213500
Kacper Stanisławski
YKP Gdynia
8
9
7
8
7
13*
6
4
49.00
5
3
9
POL 166705
Kacper Błaszczyk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
9
10
10
9
UFD*
8
7
8
61.00
6
4
10
POL 1
Damian Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
10
11*
9
11
9
10
4
9
62.00
7
11
POL 212957
Jakub Dumara
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
7
8
11
10
8
9
14*
10
63.00
12
POL 210944
Michał Maciaszczyk
CŻ szczecin
12
12
12
16*
10
11
12
12
81.00
8
13
POL 191832
Wojciech Kotowski
ŻMKS-Poznań
15*
13
13
14
11
12
13
15
91.00
9
5
14
POL 18
Jakub Domagała
CHKŻ Chojnice
17*
15
16
15
13
14
15
11
99.00
10
6
15
NED -
Hubert Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
14
18
14
19*
15
16
10
13
100.00
11
7
16
POL 186230
Przemysław Pietruszewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13
16
19
13
12
15
DNC*
14
102.00
12
8
17
POL 210953
Mateusz Budzisz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
20*
19
15
12
16
18
9
17
106.00
13
9
18
POL 2
Aleksander Unruh
AZS Poznań
16
14
18
18
14
17
17
19*
114.00
14
10
19
POL 177553
Aleksander Pikuła
CŻ szczecin
18
17
17
17
19
19
18
RET*
125.00
15
11
20
POL 168771
Szymon Pawlik
CŻ szczecin
UFD*
20
21
20
18
21
16
18
134.00
16
21
POL 193512
Kacper Ludwiński
KS CŻ Szczecin
DNC*
21
20
21
17
20
20
16
135.00
17
12
22
POL 185443
Szymon Winiarski
CŻ szczecin
21
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
19
20
160.00
23
POL 21095
Cezary Miłkowski
TKŻ Toruń
19
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
169.00
18
13
24
POL 186221
Bogusz Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
175.00
19
14