Puchar PZŻ

19 - 28 maj 2017 Krynica Morska, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 210788
Filip Ciszkiewicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1
UFD*
1
1
1
3
1
1
9.00
2
USA 180521
Marek Zaleski
MSZA
3
2
3
2
2
5*
2
2
16.00
3
BLR 171937
Pavel Babich
BELARUS
2
4*
2
3
3
1
3
3
17.00
4
POL 211314
Jakub Rodziewicz
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
4
UFD*
9
4
5
2
4
5
33.00
5
POL 192583
Damian Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
7
8
12
5
12
16
9
17*
69.00
6
BLR 207347
Ivan Sventukhouski
BELARUS
9
UFD*
17
16
7
9
5
10
73.00
7
POL 212506
Dawid Kania
AZS Poznań
5
1
4
7
DNC*
4
BFD
4
74.00
8
POL 198206
Kacper Błaszczyk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
20
11
10
6
DNC*
10
8
11
76.00
9
POL 188953
Kacper Stanisławski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
8
9
19*
11
14
12
12
13
79.00
10
POL BN
Paweł Nowicki
TKŻ Toruń
15
12
23*
17
8
14
6
9
81.00
11
POL 208654
Tomasz Lobert
UKS FIR Warszawa
32
5
14
18
6
6
BFD*
6
87.00
12
POL 210944
Michał Maciaszczyk
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
14
10
5
14
10
21
19
24*
93.00
13
POL 206497
Adrian Raczkowski
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
6
3
UFD*
9
13
7
BFD
7
94.00
14
POL 205300
Sebastian Mazurek
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
15
18
8
23*
13
11
16
97.00
15
POL 198205
Kacper Mazurek
UKS FIR Warszawa
28
UFD*
11
32
4
8
7
8
98.00
16
POL 211107
Jan Krasodomski
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
12
20
34
35*
9
11
10
12
108.00
17
POL 20491
Krzysztof Białaś
MOS SSW Iława
11
18
15
42*
20
29
17
21
131.00
18
POL 192638
Konrad Berezowski
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
10
16
7
33
21
25
BFD*
20
132.00
19
POL 197541
Oskar Adamiak
CHKŻ Chojnice
26
7
36
38*
18
17
13
15
132.00
20
POL 196898
Dominik Wojtoniak
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13
17
20
RET*
22
22
20
19
133.00
21
POL 203776
Michal Wadek
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
DNC*
6
8
20
DNC
15
16
25
139.00
22
POL 207099
Marcel Gluchowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
17
19
16
41
17
19
BFD*
14
143.00
23
POL 8
Jakub Domagała
CHKŻ Chojnice
25
23
21
12
19
33*
25
28
153.00
24
POL 190826
Artur Keller
UKŻ 7 Białystok
RDG
13
UFD*
15
DNC
18
18
22
161.30
25
POL 168771
Szymon Pawlik
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
DNC*
29
6
22
28
37
27
35
184.00
26
POL 160406
Patryk Żeberski
AZS Poznań
18
31
28
25
DNC*
31
31
23
187.00
27
POL 19263
Piotr Ostrowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
27
14
22
37
16
24
BFD*
DNC
189.00
28
POL 210004
Borys Michniewicz
OKŻ Olsztyn
DNC*
21
29
30
11
20
BFD
30
190.00
29
POL 177553
Aleksander Pikuła
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
22
27
38
28
27
28
21
DNC*
191.00
30
POL 209035
Mieszko Niewiarowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
21
32
33
26
24
38*
23
32
191.00
31
POL 180701
Marcin Kozubowicz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
31
28
27
36*
25
36
24
34
205.00
32
NED 185392
Mateusz Szymczak
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
19
36
24
24
DNC*
45
30
36
214.00
33
POL 207586
Szymon Kowalski
TKŻ Toruń
DNC*
DNC
DNC
13
15
26
15
DNC
216.00
34
POL 186391
Mateusz Leszko
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
23
33
39
46*
26
40
26
33
220.00
35
POL 200986
Jakub Marciniak
AZS Poznań
DNC*
DNC
DNC
19
DNC
27
14
18
225.00
36
POL 196897
Mirosław Zemke
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
34
25
32
40
DNC*
32
32
31
226.00
37
POL 61
Wojciech Chodakowski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
RDG
30
31
10
DNC*
43
34
DNC
232.10
38
POL 198203
Jan Stremlau
TKŻ Toruń
33
24
13
21
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
238.00
39
POL 194897
Oskar Sawicki
CHKŻ Chojnice
24
34
40
23
DNC*
41
33
DNC
244.00
40
POL 190984
Karol Zienkiewicz
UKŻ 7 Białystok
RDG
26
25
43
DNC*
23
DNC
DNC
252.70
41
POL 170889
Krzysztof Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNC*
DNC
DNC
31
DNC
30
22
26
256.00
42
POL 3
Damian Sosnowski
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
UFD*
22
30
27
DNC
34
DNC
DNC
260.00
43
POL 198200
Jakub Grabowski
JK KRYNICA MORSKA
30
UFD*
41
44
DNC
39
28
29
260.00
44
POL 166479
Wiktor Kreft
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
35
35
35
39
DNC*
42
29
DNC
264.00
45
POL 171258
Daniel Halicki
UKŻ 7 Białystok
RDG
37
37
45
DNC*
35
BFD
27
269.90
46
POL 19820
Jakub Stremlau
TKŻ Toruń
DNC*
39
26
29
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
290.00
47
NED 146751
Daniel Smoliński
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
29
38
42
47
DNC*
44
DNC
DNC
298.00
48
POL 194937
Igor Tarasiuk
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
DNC*
DNC
DNC
34
DNC
DNC
BFD
DNC
328.00