17 - 19 cze 2016

Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu

Sopot, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 182 Pawel Tarnowski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 1 2 1 2 4* 2 1 1 10.00
2 POL POL 82 Piotr Myszka KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2 3 2 5* 3 4 3 2 19.00
3 POL POL 11 Marcin Urbanowicz SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 7 4 10* 4 1 1 4 3 24.00
4 POL POL 126 Przemyslaw Miarczynski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* 1 3 3 2 3 7 6 25.00
5 POL POL 28 Radoslaw Furmanski TKŻ Toruń 5 6 8* 1 5 6 6 4 33.00
6 BLR BLR 714 Mikita Tsirkun SDUSHOR MINSK 3 8 5 11* 10 5 5 7 43.00
7 BLR BLR 766 Artiom Javadov SDUSHOR MINSK 4 5 4 8 6 9* 9 8 44.00
8 POL POL 30 Maciej Kluszczynski TKŻ Toruń 6 12* 7 10 9 7 2 5 46.00
9 POL POL 26 Dawid Furmanski TKŻ Toruń 8 9 6 6 7 DNC* DNC DNC 62.00
10 NOR NOR 510 Sjur Funnemark KNS 10 7 12* 7 11 11 11 10 67.00
11 NOR NOR 57 Arthur Ulrichsen KNS 9 11 11 9 12* 8 10 9 67.00
12 UKR UKR 13 Oleksandr Tugaryev Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 10 9 12 8 10 8 DNC* 68.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 NOR NOR 23 Maria Aadland Mollestad KNS 2 1 1 3 2 2 4* 4 15.00
2 POL POL 104 Kamila Smektala UKS FIR Warszawa DNC* 4 6 1 4 1 1 1 18.00
3 POL POL 10 Karolina Lipinska SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 1 9* 2 2 9 4 3 5 26.00
4 POL POL 346 Michal Zych SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 6 2 5 9* 8 3 2 2 28.00
5 NOR NOR 215 Arne Frithjof Askvig KNS 4 8* 3 6 1 5 5 6 30.00
6 NOR NOR 43 Jakob Ruud KNS 7* 5 4 4 5 6 6 3 33.00
7 POL POL 888 Piotr Szmit KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 13* 6 9 5 3 11 8 8 50.00
8 POL POL 893 Aleksander Przychodzen SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 5 3 12 14* 11 7 7 13 58.00
9 POL POL 395 Jakub Gulczynski UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz 11 7 7 7 7 12 18* 11 62.00
10 POL POL 502 Patrycja Lis KS "Baza" Mrągowo 9 12 10 10 6 10 13* 9 66.00
11 POL POL 134 Weronika Marciniak SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 10 10 14 15* 13 13 9 10 79.00
12 POL POL 114 Magdalena Majewska KS "Baza" Mrągowo 16 15 DNC* 8 17 8 11 7 82.00
13 POL POL 500 Patryk Chojnicki KS "Baza" Mrągowo 8 14 13 11 RET* 15 10 12 83.00
14 POL POL 116 Michal Warzocha KS "Baza" Mrągowo 21* 11 8 12 12 14 12 15 84.00
15 POL POL 175 Przemek Szybkowski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18* 13 11 13 10 18 17 18 100.00
16 HUN HUN 1999 Mark Hanzely MSZA 14 16 16 16 OCS* 16 15 14 107.00
17 POL POL 164 Andrzej Komor GKŻ Gdańsk 12 DNC* 17 18 18 17 16 16 114.00
18 POL POL 407 Mikolaj Terman SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 19 DNC* 15 19 14 20 19 20 126.00
19 POL POL 503 Bartosz Przybylak KS "Baza" Mrągowo DNC* 17 DNC 17 15 19 20 19 133.00
20 POL POL 151 Antonina Chrzaszcz GKŻ Gdańsk 17 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 9 14 17 135.00
21 POL POL 163 Tomasz Romanowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 20 18 DNC* 20 16 DNC DNC DNC 152.00
22 POL POL 7 Maja Dziarnowska SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 3 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 159.00
23 POL POL 522 Mikolaj Lewinski GKŻ Gdańsk 15 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 171.00
24 POL POL 185 Mikolaj Michalski GKŻ Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 182.00
24 NOR NOR 103 Marie Nustad NORWAY DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 182.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 636 Dominik Lewinski GKŻ Gdańsk 2 2 1 2 DSQ* 2 1 1 11.00
2 POL POL 42 Michal Polak GKŻ Gdańsk 4 1 2 1 1 5 6* 3 17.00
3 POL POL 661 Krzysztof Zarnowski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 3 5 3 3 3 11* 4 4 25.00
4 POL POL 195 Julian Wardaszko SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 1 9 11 15* 11 1 2 2 37.00
5 BLR BLR 784 Yulya Matveenko SDUSHOR MINSK 26* 3 6 8 2 7 9 6 41.00
6 POL POL 718 Jan Rudowicz UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz 8 6 8 7 12* 8 8 8 53.00
7 POL POL 297 Agata Zych SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 12 4 4 12 8 10 5 17* 55.00
8 POL POL 32 Karina Filip Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 9 DNC* 14 14 13 4 3 9 66.00
9 BLR BLR 765 Evgenia Sokolovskaja SDUSHOR MINSK 25* 7 7 5 5 17 15 11 67.00
10 POL POL 512 Michal Lis KS "Baza" Mrągowo 23 DNC* 9 6 7 13 13 7 78.00
11 POL POL 36 Kacper Guzowski Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 22 DNC* 12 10 6 6 12 13 81.00
12 POL POL 85 Jeremi Budzaj KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 10 DNC* 5 17 18 23 14 22 109.00
13 POL POL 39 Kacper Jaskolski GKŻ Gdańsk 17 DNC* DNC 9 15 3 25 5 122.00
14 POL POL 46 Daniel Ugniewski GKŻ Gdańsk 11 DNC* DNC 13 4 15 18 23 132.00
15 POL POL 127 Leon Sroczynski GKŻ Gdańsk DNC* DNC 10 11 17 9 23 16 134.00
16 POL POL 1 Dawid Sykula UKS FIR Warszawa 5 DNC* DNC 19 9 19 16 29 145.00
17 POL POL 47 Maja Bartkowska GKŻ Gdańsk DNC* DNC 13 DNC 14 12 10 10 155.00
18 POL POL 88 Bruno Kester SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 19 DNC* DNC 18 19 21 22 15 162.00
19 POL POL 135 Mateusz Galinski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 24 DNC* DNC DNC 10 16 11 14 171.00
20 POL POL 128 Antonina Cielesz GKŻ Gdańsk 6 DNC* DNC DNC 24 14 7 27 174.00
21 POL POL 52 Antoni Antoniewski GKŻ Gdańsk 18 DNC* DNC DNC 22 18 17 19 190.00
22 POL POL 140 Anna Szczech SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 21 DNC* DNC 16 20 OCS 21 18 192.00
23 ARG ARG 490 Krystian Betka UKS FIR Warszawa 13 10 DNC* DNC 16 DNC 32 32 199.00
24 POL POL 289 Martin Marchewicz SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 27 DNC* DNC 4 DNC 26 30 21 204.00
25 POL POL 518 Bartosz Ruszczyk KS "Baza" Mrągowo 29 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 22 19 12 226.00
26 POL POL 133 Mateusz Zelga UKS FIR Warszawa DNC* 8 DNC DNC 25 33 33 36 231.00
27 POL POL 11 Julia Hlavaty SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 20 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 24 27 20 235.00
28 POL POL 44 Konrad Machura SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 15 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 25 26 26 236.00
29 POL POL 311 Jakub Krajnik GKŻ Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC DNC 21 27 31 28 251.00
30 POL POL 172 Nell Ryan SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 28 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 32 24 31 259.00
31 POL POL 320 Iwo Wrzesinski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* DNC DNC DNC 23 30 35 30 262.00
32 USA USA 220 Anna Grzesiak KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 31 20 24 267.00
33 POL POL 89 Amelia Zalewska SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 14 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 28 DNC 37 271.00
34 POL POL 146 Aleksander Niziolek SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 16 DNC* 15 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 271.00
35 POL POL 41 Ignacy Kozlowski GKŻ Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 20 28 34 274.00
36 POL POL 5011 Kamila Niedbala KS "Baza" Mrągowo DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 29 DNC 25 294.00
37 POL POL 274 Nina Golmont SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 7 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 295.00
38 POL POL 69 Patryk Rozak KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 35 36 35 298.00
39 POL POL 174 Konrad Zagarow SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC OCS 29 33 302.00
40 POL POL 59 Adam Przytula Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 34 37 DNC 311.00
41 POL POL 291 Karol Hajduk MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 34 DNC 322.00
42 POL POL 293 Alicja Stepkowska MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 336.00
42 POL POL 19 Kacper Falkiewicz SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 336.00
42 POL POL 276 Kamil Wojtoniak SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 336.00
42 POL POL 293 Karol Stepkowski MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 336.00
42 POL POL 5 Kacper Gwozdz UKS FIR Warszawa DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 336.00
42 POL POL 519 Maja Pakermann KS "Baza" Mrągowo DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 336.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 NOR NOR 141 Kristian Wendelborg KNS 5* 1 1 1 2 5 1 4 15.00
2 NOR NOR 2120 Henrik Wetlesen Borge KNS 3 2 2 7* 3 1 4 2 17.00
3 POL POL 313 Lidia Sulikowska SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 2 4 15* 2 6 2 2 7 25.00
4 NOR NOR 30 Matteo Fregosi Maao KNS 1 8 3 6 DNC* 8 3 12 41.00
5 POL POL 97 Jakub Sykula SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* 5 4 3 1 9 9 10 41.00
6 POL POL 66 Adam Zarnowski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 7 3 12 17* 4 3 7 9 45.00
7 POL POL 45 Kamil Ugniewski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 9 13 9 14* 9 6 8 1 55.00
8 POL POL 511 Dawid Litwinek KS "Baza" Mrągowo 17* 15 10 5 8 4 10 6 58.00
9 POL POL 850 Kajetan Pawlowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 19* 14 16 8 7 7 13 5 70.00
10 POL POL 198 Agnieszka Szpak SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 8 11 11 16 18* 12 5 8 71.00
11 POL POL 614 Bartek Pawlowski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 11 9 6 9 5 19 20* 16 75.00
12 POL POL 76 Michal Walenczewski GKŻ Gdańsk 12 7 14 12 11 11 18* 13 80.00
13 POL POL 296 Jan Goralski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 13 16 18 19* 10 10 14 3 84.00
14 POL POL 230 Maja Kuchta SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 10 12 13 13 13 13 12 17* 86.00
15 POL POL 715 Michal Jackowski UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz DNC* 10 19 10 17 16 19 14 105.00
16 POL POL 509 Maciek Zalewski KS "Baza" Mrągowo 15 DNC* 7 18 15 20 16 22 113.00
17 NOR NOR 107 Isak Hessen KNS 4 6 8 4 12 DNC* DNC DNC 116.00
18 POL POL 191 Jedrzej Cituk MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 16 DNC* 5 27 14 18 17 29 126.00
19 POL POL 15 Igor Eliasz SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* DNC DNC 11 16 14 11 15 149.00
20 POL POL 144 Kajetan Machura SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 14 18 DNC* 15 21 28 33 25 154.00
21 NOR NOR 60 Sofia Fregosi Maao KNS DNC* 19 DNC 21 23 17 15 19 155.00
22 POL POL 57 Jan Borowski Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNC* 21 17 24 20 22 24 27 155.00
23 POL POL 194 Agata Banach KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 18 DNC* DNC 25 DNC 15 6 11 157.00
24 POL POL 31 Kajetan Kibiersza SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNC* 17 DNC 23 19 21 32 18 171.00
25 BLR BLR 647 Katsiaryna Zharnak SDUSHOR MINSK 21 20 DNC* 20 25 OCS 21 23 171.00
26 POL POL 607 Antoni Soltysiak UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz 22 22 DNC* 29 DNC 27 25 24 190.00
27 POL POL 355 Bartlomiej Witt KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC 22 22 24 22 20 192.00
28 POL POL 75 Mike Ryan SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 6 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 26 23 21 199.00
29 POL POL 26 Bartosz Paska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC 26 24 23 31 26 212.00
30 POL POL 58 Jakub Hachaj Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery 20 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 29 26 30 228.00
31 POL POL 602 Jakub Ignaszak UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz DNC* DNC DNC 28 26 31 34 33 234.00
32 POL POL 79 Franciszek Kuzniar UKS FIR Warszawa DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 25 28 28 245.00
33 POL POL 62 Jakub Dolecki Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 30 29 31 254.00
34 POL POL 197 Julia Fabisiak MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 32 27 32 255.00
35 POL POL 294 Martyna Niezbecka MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 34 30 34 262.00
36 POL POL 65 Filip Myslinski Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 33 37 36 270.00
37 POL POL 292 Kacper Szukajt MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 35 36 35 270.00
38 POL POL 604 Oliwia Donart UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 35 37 277.00
39 POL POL 193 Maria Urban MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 287.00
39 POL POL 1556 Marta Poplonyk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 287.00
RS:X Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
RS:X 8.5 Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
TECHNO293 6.8 Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
TECHNO293 7.8 Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach