Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Suwałk

11 - 13 cze 2021 Stary Folwark, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Pkt
1
POL 9902
Zuzanna Ostrowska
Alicja Łabanowska
2005
2010
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
1
(1.00)
5.00
2
POL 10074
Piotr Cendrowski
Mikołaj Sołdan
2005
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
5*
(5.00)
6.00
3
POL 9803
Krystian Krysiak
Kalina Stępień
2004
2008
M
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
10*
(10.00)
2
(2.00)
3
(3.00)
11.00
4
POL 9847
Franciszek Rutkowski
Ryszard Ruban
2005
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
4
(4.00)
4
(4.00)
13*
(13.00)
3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
13.00
5
POL 9735
Anastazja Pastuszka
Joanna Kłok
2006
2008
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
7
(7.00)
5
(5.00)
6
(6.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
8
(8.00)
26.00
6
POL 9433
Jagoda Glinecka
Tomasz Ruban
2005
2009
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8
(8.00)
11*
(11.00)
11
(11.00)
5
(5.00)
4
(4.00)
28.00
7
POL 9848
Małgorzata Bulik
Izabela Ośkiewicz
2004
2010
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
(5.00)
7
(7.00)
14*
(14.00)
7
(7.00)
10
(10.00)
29.00
8
POL 9488
Zdzisław Bulik
Aleksander Łabanowski
2006
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6
(6.00)
10
(10.00)
8
(8.00)
6
(6.00)
17*
(17.00)
30.00
9
POL 10065
Maciej Cesarz
Piotr Buch
2007
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
18*
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
15
(15.00)
4
(4.00)
7
(7.00)
35.00
10
POL 9752
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
13*
(13.00)
6
(6.00)
7
(7.00)
13
(13.00)
12
(12.00)
38.00
11
POL 9956
Amelia Leszczyńska
Anna Tymińska
2006
2008
K
MKŻ Mikołajki
9
(9.00)
18
(18.00)
5
(5.00)
11
(11.00)
21*
(21.00)
43.00
12
POL 9487
Julita Sitkowska
Maciej Karpiński
2005
2006
K
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
18*
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
15
(15.00)
44.00
13
POL 9255
Adam Rutkowski
Antoni Chojnowski
2006
2007
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
(14.00)
12
(12.00)
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
DNF*
(36.00)
46.00
14
POL 9254
Franciszek Massalski
Stanisław Massalski
2008
2011
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
15
(15.00)
24
(24.00)
9
(9.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
6
(6.00)
54.00
15
POL 9354
Zofia Hochtaubel
Aleksandra Gileta
2004
2006
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
17
(17.00)
22*
(22.00)
17
(17.00)
10
(10.00)
16
(16.00)
60.00
16
POL 9849
Sebastian Czerwiński
Mateusz Dudziński
2007
2013
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
20
(20.00)
27
(27.00)
3
(3.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
11
(11.00)
61.00
17
POL 9514
Paweł Brezgieł
Milosz Lachowski
2006
2009
M
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
21
(21.00)
19
(19.00)
22*
(22.00)
16
(16.00)
9
(9.00)
65.00
18
POL 9127
Mateusz Tokarski
Kajetan Tokarski
2008
2010
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
19
(19.00)
13
(13.00)
24*
(24.00)
20
(20.00)
13
(13.00)
65.00
19
POL 9957
Katarzyna Tymińska
Alex Sękiel
2006
2012
K
M
MKŻ Mikołajki
11
(11.00)
21
(21.00)
19
(19.00)
15
(15.00)
24*
(24.00)
66.00
20
POL 9857
Krzysztof Woźniak
Jan Nowakowski
2007
2010
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
16
(16.00)
20
(20.00)
23*
(23.00)
17
(17.00)
14
(14.00)
67.00
21
POL 10071
Jędrzej Majewski
Kajetan Chmielewski
2006
2012
M
UKŻ Ostróda
26*
(26.00)
14
(14.00)
25
(25.00)
12
(12.00)
19
(19.00)
70.00
22
POL 9970
Julia Mielewczyk
Zofia Sięnkiewicz
2006
2007
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
22
(22.00)
15
(15.00)
21
(21.00)
14
(14.00)
23*
(23.00)
72.00
23
POL 9259
Jan Kopyra
Patryk Bartnicki
2006
2008
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
27
(27.00)
26
(26.00)
4
(4.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
18
(18.00)
75.00
24
POL 9512
Karol Płaczkowski
Laura Kosińska
2005
2013
M
K
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
10
(10.00)
23
(23.00)
16
(16.00)
DNC*
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
85.00
25
POL 9435
Marcel Kowalewski
Filip Szyperek
2014
2008
M
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
25
(25.00)
16
(16.00)
26
(26.00)
19
(19.00)
DNF*
(36.00)
86.00
26
POL 9810
Natalia Pieńkowska
Antoni Szymeczko
2009
2012
K
M
MKŻ Mikołajki
23
(23.00)
17
(17.00)
27
(27.00)
22
(22.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
89.00
27
POL 9999
Zuzanna Markowska
Anna Wiadro
2008
2012
K
UKŻ Ostróda
28
(28.00)
30*
(30.00)
20
(20.00)
18
(18.00)
25
(25.00)
91.00
28
POL 9971
Bartosz Kuliś
Antoni Kopytko
2008
2008
M
UKŻ Ostróda
24
(24.00)
25
(25.00)
29
(29.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
22
(22.00)
100.00
29
POL 9958
Łucja Falęcik
Bartosz Lorenc
2009
2011
K
M
MKŻ Mikołajki
30
(30.00)
32*
(32.00)
31
(31.00)
21
(21.00)
28
(28.00)
110.00
30
POL 9758
Kacper Gajkowski
Mateusz Pieńkowski
2006
2013
M
K
MKŻ Mikołajki
31
(31.00)
29
(29.00)
30
(30.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
26
(26.00)
116.00
31
POL 9755
Klara Tyczkowska
Rozalia Kowalewska
2007
2011
K
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
32
(32.00)
31
(31.00)
DNC*
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
20
(20.00)
119.00
32
POL 9252
Zuzanna Kamińska
Zofia Wróbel
2005
2009
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
33
(33.00)
33
(33.00)
28
(28.00)
UFD*
(36.00)
27
(27.00)
121.00
33
POL 95141
Julia Gref
Natalia Lis
2008
2011
K
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
29
(29.00)
28
(28.00)
32
(32.00)
DNC*
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
125.00
34
POL 9461
Daria Jabłońska
Adam Lis
2007
2013
K
M
UKŻ Grot OSiR Suwałki
34
(34.00)
DNF*
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
142.00
35
POL 10034
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
K
UKŻ Ostróda
DNF*
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(36.00)
144.00