PUCHAR PREZESA AZS

23 - 24 paź 2021 Nad Jeziorem 103, 60-480 Poznań, Poland

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
Pkt
do 9 lat
1
POL 11622
Laura Urbańska
JKW Poznań
7*
1
1
4
6.00
2
POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
3
6*
2
1
6.00
3
POL 1541
Mateusz Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań
2
2
3*
2
6.00
4
POL 991
Marta Gajdzińska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
1
3
6
7*
10.00
5
POL 920
Ignacy Pospieszny
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
6*
4
5
6
15.00
6
POL 1640
Paweł Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań
19*
12
7
3
22.00
7
POL 1390
Ada Wilińska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
4
14*
9
10
23.00
8
POL 149
Jan Nycz
JKW Poznań
8
8
12*
8
24.00
9
POL 919
Klaudia Lipińska
JKW Poznań
13*
5
8
13
26.00
10
POL 1497
Łucja Borkowska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
18
DNC*
4
5
27.00
11
POL 3518
Martyna Stachowiak
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
5
10
21*
17
32.00
12
POL 1103
Paweł Wiliński
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
16
DNC*
11
9
36.00
13
POL 1522
Mikołaj Kościelak
PKM LOK Poznań
12
13
16*
11
36.00
14
POL 999
Marysia Olejniczak
JKW Poznań
20
7
10
DNF*
37.00
15
POL 1622
MAKSYMILIAN MALINOWSKI
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
10
DNF*
13
15
38.00
16
POL 1140
Stanisław Olszanowski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
15
DNF*
14
14
43.00
1
17
POL 958
Ida Siekierczak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
21
DNF*
17
12
50.00
2
18
POL 1870
Ignacy Kościelak
PKM LOK Poznań
11
DNF*
22
20
53.00
19
POL 751
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
PKM LOK Poznań
22
DNF*
15
16
53.00
20
POL 396
Wiktor Chmielewski
JKW Poznań
9
9
DNC*
DNF
55.00
21
POL 1539
Aleksandra Zachciał
PKM LOK Poznań
14
11
DNC*
DNF
62.00
22
POL 971
Maksymilian Olejniczak
JKW Poznań
DNF*
DNF
18
18
73.00
23
POL 1198
Kalina Czajkowska
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNF*
DNF
25
19
81.00
24
POL 1499
Wojtek Bartkowiak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNF*
DNF
26
21
84.00
25
POL 1961
Iwo Kabała
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNF*
DNF
27
22
86.00
3
26
POL 1229
Adam Wycinka
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNF*
DNF
28
23
88.00
4
27
POL 38
Filip Modzelewski
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
17
DNF*
DNC
DNF
91.00
28
POL 229
Szymon Tarajkowicz
AZS Poznań
DNC*
DNF
19
DNF
93.00
5
29
POL 497
Witold Prus-Głowacki
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNF*
DNF
20
DNF
94.00
30
POL 965
Jan Wajda
JKW Poznań
DNF*
DNF
23
DNF
97.00
6
31
POL 941
Alicja Tychmanowicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNF*
DNF
24
DNF
98.00
7
32
POL 1548
Wiktor Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
33
POL 2125
Filip Mazur
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
33
POL 927
Maja Czajkowska
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
33
POL 94
Gustaw Wojcieszak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
33
POL 140
Matylda Szafranek
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
8
33
POL 139
Natalia Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
9
33
POL 623
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
111.00
39
POL 1784
Kamil Marczak
PKM LOK Poznań
DNF*
DNC
DNC
DNC
117.00