10 - 11 sie 2019

Puchar Prezesa AZS

Nad Jeziorem 103, Poznań, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 208471 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 09.08.2019, 17:11
2 POL POL 201832 Michał Klimko UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 09.08.2019, 19:02
3 POL POL 2077 Mikołaj Dąbrowski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 09.08.2019, 19:02
4 POL POL 185708 Michał Bortkiewicz UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 09.08.2019, 19:02
5 POL POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 10.08.2019, 09:10
6 POL POL 182211 Jerzy Gałęza JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 10.08.2019, 09:10
7 POL POL 166297 NATALIA MALINOWSKA JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 10.08.2019, 09:18
8 POL POL 1 Maria Majchrzycka ŻLKS Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:21
9 POL POL 197949 Igor Haufa ŻLKS Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:24
10 POL POL 178292 Alicja Akulicz ŻLKS Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:25
11 POL POL 209038 Liwia Tomikowska ŻLKS Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:27
12 POL POL 215782 Tymoteusz Wysocki Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 10.08.2019, 10:19
13 POL POL 191834 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 10.08.2019, 10:47
14 POL POL 180752 Agnieszka Jankowiak ŻMKS-Poznań 10.08.2019, 10:47
15 POL POL 167806 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS-Poznań 10.08.2019, 10:47
16 POL POL 17448 Wojciech Stefaniak ŻMKS-Poznań 10.08.2019, 10:47
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska AZS Poznań 09.08.2019, 16:54
2 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 09.08.2019, 17:28
3 POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 09.08.2019, 17:28
4 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 09.08.2019, 17:28
5 EST EST 206437 Miłosz Gabryszewski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 09.08.2019, 19:02
6 POL POL 200522 Vincent Peter UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 09.08.2019, 19:02
7 POL POL 167664 Sławomir Chybiński UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 09.08.2019, 21:56
8 POL POL 210136 piotr vogel JKW Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:21
9 POL POL 200986 Oliwier Urbański UKS Barnim Goleniów 10.08.2019, 09:26
10 POL POL 20 Maurycy Robakowski ŻLKS Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:29
11 POL POL 180724 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 10.08.2019, 09:31