Puchar Prezesa AZS

10 - 13 sie 2017 Nad Jeziorem 103, Poznań, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
1
Optimist
POL 1871
Wojciech Stefaniak
ŻLKS Poznań
2
Optimist
POL 413
Jan Winkler
ŻLKS Poznań
3
Optimist
POL 670
Jeremiasz Konieczny
ŻLKS Poznań
4
Optimist
POL 125
Anna Witczak
ŻLKS Poznań
5
Optimist
POL 1485
Antoni Rachuta
ŻLKS Poznań
6
Optimist
POL 25
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
ŻLKS Poznań
7
Optimist
POL 5
Maksymilian Koschel
ŻLKS Poznań
8
Optimist
POL 1627
Maria Majchrzycka
ŻLKS Poznań
9
Optimist
POL 187
Alan Kurzawa
ŻLKS Poznań
10
Optimist
POL 146
Daniel Śmiałowski
ŻLKS Poznań
11
Optimist
POL 460
Adrian Kurzawa
ŻLKS Poznań
12
Optimist
POL 891
Aleksandra Długołęcka
ŻMKS-Poznań
13
Optimist
POL 1580
Jeremi Ślusarski
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
14
Optimist
POL 1283
Jan Ptasiński
ŻLKS Poznań
15
Optimist
POL 1870
Teodor Kasprzyk
ŻLKS Poznań
16
Optimist
POL 1739
Jakub Modzlewski
ŻLKS Poznań
17
Optimist
POL 794
Aleksander Kania
ŻLKS Poznań
18
Optimist
POL 1483
Kajetan Linow
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
19
Optimist
POL 39
Andrzej Nycz
PKM LOK Poznań
20
Optimist
POL 1473
Amelia Kałużyńska
ŻLKS Poznań
21
Optimist
POL BN
Nela Kasprzyk
ŻLKS Poznań
22
Optimist
POL 1935
Jakub Mroczek
Sławski Klub Żeglarski
23
Optimist
POL 1945
Bartosz Miziewicz
Sławski Klub Żeglarski
24
Optimist
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
JKW Poznań
25
Optimist
POL 1525
Hania Wiszniowska
JKW Poznań
26
Optimist
POL 255
Jan Kamieński
PKM LOK Poznań
27
Optimist
POL 143
Jerzy Gałęza
PKM LOK Poznań
28
Optimist
POL 139
Maria Nycz
PKM LOK Poznań
29
Optimist
POL 1439
Paweł Sikora
PKM LOK Poznań
30
Optimist
POL 1312
Lena Gaweł
AZS Poznań
31
Optimist
POL 2555
Jan Sawicki
PKM LOK Poznań
32
Optimist
POL 1268
Ilya Zaradny
PKM LOK Poznań
33
Optimist
POL 1959
Michał Koczorowski
AZS Poznań
34
Optimist
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
AZS Poznań
35
Optimist
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
AZS Poznań
36
Optimist
POL 1427
Maria Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
37
Optimist
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
AZS Poznań
38
Optimist
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
AZS Poznań
39
Optimist
POL 1380
Emilia Siekierczak
AZS Poznań
40
Optimist
POL 1767
Nina Gaweł
AZS Poznań