10 - 13 sie 2017

Puchar Prezesa AZS

Nad Jeziorem 103, Poznań, Polska
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Bic Techno POL POL 77 Pola Wawrzyniak AZS Poznań 09.08.2017, 19:55
2 Bic Techno POL POL 96 Natasza Urbaniak AZS Poznań 09.08.2017, 20:03
3 Bic Techno POL POL 130 Anna Staszewska GKŻ Gdańsk 10.08.2017, 09:51
4 Bic Techno POL POL 330 Hubert Chabowski UKS "KAŁĘBIE" OSIEK 10.08.2017, 11:06
5 Bic Techno POL POL 3 Wiktoria Giec YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 10.08.2017, 10:19
6 Bic Techno POL POL 110 Jan Her YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 10.08.2017, 10:14
7 Bic Techno POL POL 9 Zuzanna Żmuda YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 10.08.2017, 10:13
8 Bic Techno POL POL 71 Marysia Rudowicz UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz 10.08.2017, 10:09
9 Bic Techno POL POL 334 Piotr Szkolnicki UKS "KAŁĘBIE" OSIEK 10.08.2017, 10:08
10 Bic Techno POL POL 111 Jakub Świątkowski AZS Poznań 10.08.2017, 09:48
11 Bic Techno POL POL 126 Leon Jankowski AZS Poznań 10.08.2017, 09:46
12 Bic Techno POL POL 301 Antoni Przyłuski AZS Poznań 10.08.2017, 09:43
13 Bic Techno POL POL 11 Amadeusz Stobiński AZS Poznań 10.08.2017, 09:40
14 Bic Techno POL POL 31 Antonina Nowak AZS Poznań 10.08.2017, 09:34
15 Bic Techno POL POL 1 Maciej Popłonyk AZS Poznań 10.08.2017, 09:32
16 Bic Techno POL POL 156 Maja Cituk MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 10.08.2017, 09:25
17 Bic Techno POL POL 43 Filip Wnętrzak GKŻ Gdańsk 10.08.2017, 09:22
18 Bic Techno POL POL 88 Stanisław Ławrynowicz GKŻ Gdańsk 10.08.2017, 09:20
19 Bic Techno POL POL 711 Lena Mańkucka GKŻ Gdańsk 10.08.2017, 09:17
20 Bic Techno POL POL 236 Linda Falkiewicz SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 10.08.2017, 09:13
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Europa POL POL 31 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
2 Europa POL POL 176 Rafał Szubert ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
3 Europa POL POL 7 Wojciech Olejnik AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
4 Europa POL POL 53 Jan Pic ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
5 Europa POL POL 98 Damian Sieczkowski ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
6 Europa POL POL 115 Agnieszka Kiełczewska JKW Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
7 Europa POL POL 131 Jacek Baryła JK Kamień Pomorski 12.08.2017, 13:10
8 Europa POL POL 183 Joanna Kiełczewska JKW Poznań 13.08.2017, 09:28
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Finn POL POL 87 Marcin Mrówczyński Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 12.08.2017, 13:10
2 Finn POL POL 84 Jakub Pawlowski 12.08.2017, 13:10
3 Finn POL POL 26 Bogusław Nowakowski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 12.08.2017, 13:10
4 Finn POL POL 27 Piotr Rosiński AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
5 Finn POL POL 31 Maciej Rozkrut MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12.08.2017, 13:10
6 Finn POL POL 100 Marek Jarocki AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
7 Finn POL POL 59 Bartłomiej Iwaniak YKP Lublin 12.08.2017, 13:10
8 Finn POL POL 38 Juliusz Reichelt ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
9 Finn POL POL 25 Marek Kubat SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 12.08.2017, 13:10
10 Finn POL POL 14 Piotr Mazur KS Spójnia Warszawa 12.08.2017, 13:10
11 Finn POL POL 85 Wojciech Nadolski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 12.08.2017, 13:10
12 Finn POL POL 73 Andrzej Romanowski YC Rewa 12.08.2017, 13:10
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186235 Agnieszka Grzesiak AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
3 Laser 4.7 POL POL 189084 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial POL POL 195574 Anna Michalska PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
2 Laser Radial POL POL 204311 Maciej Berkau PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
3 Laser Radial POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
4 Laser Radial POL POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
5 Laser Radial POL POL 179025 Jacek Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
6 Laser Radial POL POL 200846 Maurycy Robakowski ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
7 Laser Radial POL POL 207579 Dawid Kania ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
8 Laser Radial POL POL 170199 Aleksander Unruh AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
9 Laser Radial POL POL 95304 Marcel Marciniak AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Optimist POL POL 1871 Wojciech Stefaniak ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
2 Optimist POL POL 413 Jan Winkler ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
3 Optimist POL POL 670 Jeremiasz Konieczny ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
4 Optimist POL POL 125 Anna Witczak ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
5 Optimist POL POL 1485 Antoni Rachuta ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
6 Optimist POL POL 25 Mikołaj Majchrzycki ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
7 Optimist POL POL 5 Maksymilian Koschel ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
8 Optimist POL POL 1627 Maria Majchrzycka ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
9 Optimist POL POL 187 Alan Kurzawa ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
10 Optimist POL POL 146 Daniel Śmiałowski ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
11 Optimist POL POL 460 Adrian Kurzawa ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
12 Optimist POL POL 891 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
13 Optimist POL POL 1580 Jeremi Ślusarski KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
14 Optimist POL POL 1283 Jan Ptasiński ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
15 Optimist POL POL 1870 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
16 Optimist POL POL 1739 Jakub Modzlewski ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
17 Optimist POL POL 794 Aleksander Kania ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
18 Optimist POL POL 1483 Kajetan Linow KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
19 Optimist POL POL 39 Andrzej Nycz PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
20 Optimist POL POL 1473 Amelia Kałużyńska ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 18:05
21 Optimist POL POL BN Nela Kasprzyk ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 18:04
22 Optimist POL POL 1935 Jakub Mroczek Sławski Klub Żeglarski 12.08.2017, 13:19
23 Optimist POL POL 1945 Bartosz Miziewicz Sławski Klub Żeglarski 12.08.2017, 13:18
24 Optimist POL POL 2207 Maciej Reck JKW Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
25 Optimist POL POL 1525 Hania Wiszniowska JKW Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
26 Optimist POL POL 255 Jan Kamieński PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
27 Optimist POL POL 143 Jerzy Gałęza PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
28 Optimist POL POL 139 Maria Nycz PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
29 Optimist POL POL 1439 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
30 Optimist POL POL 1312 Lena Gaweł AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
31 Optimist POL POL 2555 Jan Sawicki PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
32 Optimist POL POL 1268 Ilya Zaradny PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
33 Optimist POL POL 1959 Michał Koczorowski AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
34 Optimist POL POL 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
35 Optimist POL POL 1576 Antoni Sopata AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
36 Optimist POL POL 1427 Maria Prus-Głowacka AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
37 Optimist POL POL 1556 Maciej Popłonyk AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
38 Optimist POL POL 1428 Stefan Marciniak AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
39 Optimist POL POL 1380 Emilia Siekierczak AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
40 Optimist POL POL 1767 Nina Gaweł AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Other POL POL 29531 Rafał Witt
Maria Popłonyk
AZS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
2 Other POL POL 30334 Rafał Zakrzewski
Zakrzewska
JKW Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
3 Other POL POL 22444 Krzysztof Sulejewski
Jerzy Kuncewicz
ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
4 Other POL POL 29352 Przemysław Skowroński

Bartosz Skowroński
ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
5 Other POL POL 30535 Jan Sibilski
Filadelfia Bachorz
ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
6 Other POL POL 28221 Dawid Marczak
Bartosz Pędziński
ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
7 Other POL POL 29165 Szymon Polaczyk
Sylwia Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
8 Other POL POL 29894 Łukasz Sokołowski
Piotr Sokołowski
ŻLKS Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
9 Other POL POL 0840 Jarosław Klimaszyk
Marek Berkau
PKM LOK Poznań 12.08.2017, 13:10
10 Other POL POL 29869 Maciej Twardowski
Marta Twardowska
AZS Poznań 13.08.2017, 13:44