Puchar Polski Centralnej - Memoriał Wiesława Kopra

29 kwi - 1 maj 2017 Zegrze, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Pkt
1
Laser 4.7
20734
Julia Rogalska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
3
1
7*
2
1
1
1
2
12.00
2
Laser 4.7
210221
Kinga Brzóska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
1
3
14*
1
3
2
3
1
16.00
3
Laser 4.7
200984
Dominika Kęska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
3
2
12*
3
4
7
5
8
4
36.00
4
Laser 4.7
182524
Czerniewska Magdalena
UKŻ 7 Białystok
BFD*
5
5
9
3
2
7
2
6
39.00
5
Laser 4.7
201013
Nawojka Ślusarska
AZS Poznań
18*
10
2
4
7
5
6
7
7
48.00
6
Laser 4.7
205297
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
4
4
16*
16
6
11
5
5
57.00
7
Laser 4.7
164430
Maria Hartel
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
9
7
8
1
17
UFD*
9
9
8
68.00
8
Laser 4.7
180742
Natalia Borusińska
UKS Zalew Kielce
10
11
13*
6
11
12
3
12
3
68.00
9
Laser 4.7
197728
Paulina Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
4
9
11
24*
23
8
8
6
12
81.00
10
Laser 4.7
1
Julia Szymczak
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
15
9
2
8
13
17*
14
16
82.00
11
Laser 4.7
198206
Maja Korwin-Mikke
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
12
6
17*
17
14
9
4
11
9
82.00
12
Laser 4.7
160735
Maja Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
13
22*
10
8
6
20
13
18
13
101.00
13
Laser 4.7
186279
Paulina Rakowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
7
12
7
20
5
17
24*
24
10
102.00
14
Laser 4.7
201561
Ida Stachura
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
14
13
6
10
15
10
12
DNS*
DNS
108.00
15
Laser 4.7
194967
Hanna Dmochowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
BFD*
18
15
22
18
4
10
10
14
111.00
16
Laser 4.7
1825
Perkowska Paulina
UKŻ 7 Białystok
8
14
16
18
20*
16
16
19
18
125.00
17
Laser 4.7
19531
Natalia Ciszek
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
16
24
21
13
26*
19
21
4
11
129.00
18
Laser 4.7
1953
Dagmara Gil
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
20
17
18
5
13
21
18
17
22*
129.00
19
Laser 4.7
166705
Iga Marcisz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
19
20
23*
21
9
15
14
15
19
132.00
20
Laser 4.7
191813
Amelia Buska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
15
26*
19
15
10
14
25
21
15
134.00
21
Laser 4.7
208738
Zuzanna Kaplita
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
BFD*
21
14
25
19
11
19
13
17
139.00
22
Laser 4.7
134457
Zuzanna Widomska
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
11
19
20
11
21
DNS*
22
20
20
144.00
23
Laser 4.7
210287
Natalia Krajewska
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
17
8
24*
12
22
23
20
23
24
149.00
24
Laser 4.7
197719
Zuzanna Tarnawska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
BFD*
23
22
23
12
22
15
16
21
154.00
25
Laser 4.7
155035
Matylda Niżegorodcew
21
16
25
19
24
24
26*
25
25
179.00
26
Laser 4.7
15026
Natalia Garbaczewska
UKŻ 7 Białystok
22
25
26*
26
25
18
23
22
23
184.00
27
Laser 4.7
178292
Alicja Panasiewicz
AZS Poznań
23
27
DNS*
27
DNS
25
27
DNS
DNS
213.00