Puchar Polski Centralnej - Memoriał Wiesława Kopra

29 kwi - 1 maj 2017 Zegrze, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Pkt
1
Laser Radial
202433
Mikołaj Silny
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
6
1
3
1
1
11
2
6
12*
31.00
2
Laser Radial
21
Łukasz Machowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1
19*
1
12
2
1
10
3
5
35.00
3
Laser Radial
203117
Wojciech Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
UFD*
3
8
2
5
6
3
1
10
38.00
4
Laser Radial
207570
Piotr Malinowski
MOS SSW Iława
2
8
13
3
17*
4
4
2
16
52.00
5
Laser Radial
186233
Tytus Butowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3
4
10
DNS*
6
3
1
4
24
55.00
6
Laser Radial
156889
Libenko Jarek
AZS Poznań
5
13
9
BFD*
4
2
9
5
22
69.00
7
Laser Radial
207572
Jakub Błaszczyszyn
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
10
33*
15
21
15
7
13
2
90.00
8
Laser Radial
210244
Maksymilian Michalik
UKS FIR Warszawa
15
BFD*
15
21
3
8
21
16
4
103.00
9
Laser Radial
210946
Mateusz Szymczak
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
20
2
5
16
9
21
24*
15
17
105.00
10
Laser Radial
192834
Piotr Jóźwiak
AZS Poznań
27
12
6
4
11
29*
11
17
19
107.00
11
Laser Radial
205296
Mateusz Budzisz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
4
9
2
42*
24
13
22
9
29
112.00
12
Laser Radial
195308
Borys Surowiec
UKS FIR Warszawa
37*
5
16
13
12
26
16
26
1
115.00
13
Laser Radial
200986
Jakub Marciniak
AZS Poznań
9
14
30
8
27
5
19
8
35*
120.00
14
Laser Radial
9
Szymon Pasiut
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
13
17
14
36
8
17
17
38*
3
125.00
15
Laser Radial
61
Wojciech Chodakowski
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
18
18
11
5
15
22
38*
29
7
125.00
16
Laser Radial
204343
Hubert Polaczyk
AZS Poznań
30
7
4
20
43*
7
18
20
39
145.00
17
Laser Radial
191837
Piotr Dąbrowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
12
DSQ*
17
23
26
12
33
10
18
151.00
18
Laser Radial
162581
Danil Fenko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
33
BFD*
19
6
20
27
28
11
11
155.00
19
Laser Radial
197729
Karol Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
14
27
23
DNS*
7
16
31
30
9
157.00
20
Laser Radial
180728
Krzysztof Racz
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
24
22
27
9
16
40*
6
28
27
159.00
21
Laser Radial
173475
Przemysław Pietruszewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
29
6
28
19
14
25
30*
25
13
159.00
22
Laser Radial
189349
Piotr Masztalerz
TKŻ Toruń
8
BFD*
26
27
38
DSQ
5
7
6
166.00
23
Laser Radial
174480
Michał Zieliński
AZS Poznań
38*
31
24
25
10
19
15
32
14
170.00
24
Laser Radial
160406
Patryk Żeberski
AZS Poznań
17
25
UFD*
11
23
14
40
12
28
170.00
25
Laser Radial
201122
Jakub Cymerman
UKS Barnim Goleniów
26
26
21
30*
29
9
20
22
21
174.00
26
Laser Radial
191832
Wojciech Kotowski
AZS Poznań
28
20
12
26
32*
24
29
19
25
183.00
27
Laser Radial
193442
Konrad Berezowski
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
39*
15
25
32
30
18
14
18
33
185.00
28
Laser Radial
206817
Piotr Śledziński
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
32
29
7
10
18
36
25
39*
34
191.00
29
Laser Radial
199074
Kacper Ludwiński
KS CŻ Szczecin
31
16
22
33
19
31
12
35*
30
194.00
30
Laser Radial
198209
Cezary Miłkowski
TKŻ Toruń
UFD*
11
UFD
7
34
10
45
27
23
206.00
31
Laser Radial
194842
Mateusz Leszko
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
25
21
32
29
28
44*
32
31
8
206.00
32
Laser Radial
20434
Maciej Jachymski
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
36
24
39*
18
35
33
26
23
15
210.00
33
Laser Radial
210943
Daniel Smoliński
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
21
35
20
35
25
28
23
40*
26
213.00
34
Laser Radial
2
Unruh Aleksander
AZS Poznań
16
28
18
24
42*
39
34
21
38
218.00
35
Laser Radial
20098
Maksymilian Jezierski
AZS Poznań
34
33
DNS*
31
44
23
8
37
32
242.00
36
Laser Radial
203114
Mateusz Siedlecki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23
38
36
22
40
37
37
14
41*
247.00
37
Laser Radial
207348
Igor Czudy
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
11
30
29
40
31
DSQ*
43
33
37
254.00
38
Laser Radial
186834
Sebastian Wałaszek
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
19
23
UFD*
DNE
22
DNS
27
46
20
255.00
39
Laser Radial
17829
Piotr Borczyński
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNC*
39
37
43
33
20
13
24
DNE
258.00
40
Laser Radial
190984
Zienkiewicz Karol
UKŻ 7 Białystok
10
32
38
38
DSQ*
30
36
36
45
265.00
41
Laser Radial
197726
Baranowski Przemysław
UKŻ 7 Białystok
UFD*
42
41
17
13
35
35
43
43
269.00
42
Laser Radial
168060
Wiktor Kozerski
TKŻ Toruń
44
34
35
14
37
32
48*
42
31
269.00
43
Laser Radial
160731
Piotr Dorywała
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
43
36
34
28
36
34
47*
DNE
46
306.00
44
Laser Radial
191842
Bartosz Guz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
40
41
31
39
47*
38
42
34
44
309.00
45
Laser Radial
40
Wiktor Kreft
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
22
BFD*
42
34
41
42
44
47
42
314.00
46
Laser Radial
204311
Maciej Berkau
AZS Poznań
35
40
43*
37
39
41
41
41
40
314.00
47
Laser Radial
171303
Mateusz Słowik
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
42
37
44
44
45
45
46*
44
36
337.00
48
Laser Radial
198207
Stanisław Elmer
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
41
BFD*
40
41
46
43
39
45
47
342.00