Puchar Polski Centralnej - Memoriał Wiesława Kopra

29 kwi - 1 maj 2017 Zegrze, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Pkt
1
Laser Radial
207574
Magda Kwaśna
CHKŻ Chojnice
2
1
3
1
4*
3
1
1
4
16.00
2
Laser Radial
111
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
MOS SSW Iława
1
2
7
5
1
9*
3
2
3
24.00
3
Laser Radial
182208
Katarzyna Harc
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
4
3
8
2
5
19*
2
8
1
33.00
4
Laser Radial
198206
Monika Kłopotowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6
4
1
3
16*
10
4
4
6
38.00
5
Laser Radial
208733
Wiktoria Lehmann
AZS Poznań
5
5
4
8
6
8
5
3
9*
44.00
6
Laser Radial
207349
Magdalena Daniszewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
8
7
UFD*
10
9
1
7
5
8
55.00
7
Laser Radial
201561
Anna Michalska
AZS Poznań
11*
8
2
7
2
11
6
11
11
58.00
8
Laser Radial
207855
Natalia Stawiarska
AZS UW Warszawa
3
6
5
9
18*
18
16
7
2
66.00
9
Laser Radial
200522
Agata Kalinowska
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
7
14
21*
6
8
4
10
6
12
67.00
10
Laser Radial
202448
Weronika Folmer
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
15
16
11
17*
3
2
14
10
13
84.00
11
Laser Radial
97719
Natalia Jabłońska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
10
9
16
13
13
17*
11
12
7
91.00
12
Laser Radial
209465
Jasińska Aleksandra
UKS Barnim Goleniów
13
13
14
11
22*
6
8
14
15
94.00
13
Laser Radial
202449
Marcelina Korszon
UKS FIR Warszawa
19
12
9
DNF*
11
14
22
9
5
101.00
14
Laser Radial
207579
Julia Sieczkowska
AZS Poznań
16
11
6
25*
7
16
13
16
18
103.00
15
Laser Radial
19489
Oliwia Laskowska
CHKŻ Chojnice
12
10
UFD*
15
17
21
12
13
10
110.00
16
Laser Radial
191813
Agata Dróżyńska
TKŻ Toruń
27*
19
13
4
10
7
26
21
25
125.00
17
Laser Radial
3
Marysia Grabska
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
20
18
12
20
12
13
15
17
22*
127.00
18
Laser Radial
207586
Małgorzata Weber
TKŻ Toruń
23*
21
10
12
14
20
20
20
14
131.00
19
Laser Radial
95304
Julia Tomaszewska
AZS Poznań
17
17
23
18
28*
12
17
15
19
138.00
20
Laser Radial
211
Oliwia Chabowska
UKS Zalew Kielce
26*
22
17
21
20
5
24
19
26
154.00
21
Laser Radial
197719
Asnastaziia Chechulina
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
25*
24
24
19
21
25
9
18
16
156.00
22
Laser Radial
17671
Natalia Szczepańska
UKS FIR Warszawa
9
27*
19
27
15
24
18
DNE
17
158.00
23
Laser Radial
160402
Ksenia Kobelak
UKS FIR Warszawa
14
20
20
23
19
26
23
UFD*
20
165.00
24
Laser Radial
203096
Natalia Palikowska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
24
25
18
14
25
22
21
UFD*
23
172.00
25
Laser Radial
192769
Magdalena Smagowicz
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
22
23
22
16
24
DSQ*
19
22
24
172.00
26
Laser Radial
200987
Katarzyna Król
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
18
26
UFD*
24
23
15
25
23
21
175.00
27
Laser Radial
191836
Wiktoria Gubin
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
21
15
15
26
26
23
DNS*
DNS
DNS
184.00
28
Laser Radial
18561
Anna Trędowska
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
28
28
25
22
27
27
27
UFD*
27
211.00