Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra

18 - 20 cze 2021 Zegrze Południowe, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
1
420
POL 55569
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
2006
2005
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
Tak
Tak
2
420
Atlas Ward
POL 57045
Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
MOS SSW Iława
Tak
Tak
3
420
POL 56942
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
Tak
Tak
4
420
420
POL 54956
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
2005
2005
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"
Tak
Tak
5
420
POL 56858
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Tak
Tak
6
420
Jamnik
POL 56834
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
2004
2005
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
Tak
Tak
7
420
PAHA
POL 56797
Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hania Korsak
2005
2006
MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
Tak
8
420
POL 55565
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
Tak
9
420
POL 57066
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
Tak
Tak
10
420
POL 55326
Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
Tak
11
420
POL 55327
Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczyński
2003
2004
YKP Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
Tak
12
420
POL 55952
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
Tak
13
420
POL 56530
Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
2006
2007
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
Tak
14
420
POL 56624
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
2006
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Tak
Tak
15
420
POL 56856
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
Tak
Tak
16
420
POL 56676
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2006
2006
YKP Gdynia
Tak
Tak
17
420
420
POL 55955
Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2006
2005
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
Tak
18
420
POL 55654
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"
Tak
Tak
19
420
POL 56528
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Tak
Tak
20
420
POL 56627
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
2005
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Tak
Tak
21
420
POL 56623
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
Tak
Tak
22
420
POL 56956
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"
Tak
Tak
23
420
POL 56558
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
2005
2005
MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
Tak
24
420
POL 56141
Weronika Przeździecka
Gabriela Fajdasz
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
Tak
25
420
Medicine
POL 56369
Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Julia ŻMUDZIŃSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŻNIN
Tak
Tak
26
420
POL 56913
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
2003
2003
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
Tak
Tak
27
420
POL 55956
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
Tak
Tak
28
420
POL 56538
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
Tak
Tak
29
420
POL 57079
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
Tak
Tak
30
420
POL 55853
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
2007
2004
MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
Tak
31
420
POL 55657
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
Tak
32
420
POL 56702
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn
Tak
Tak
33
420
POL 53621
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
2006
2007
YKP Gdynia
Tak
Tak
34
420
POL 56146
Milena Siczek
Lidia Łukasik
2005
2007
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
Tak
Tak